Lacrosse

Youth Division

4v4 LAX Challenge

Nov 1, 2020
Highlands Ranch, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew

Youth Division Champion

Sun Nov 1, 2020

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:10 AM Falcon Park - Goal 1 The Radical Bats
5 5 Steamboat U13
P2 11:10 AM Falcon Park - Goal 2 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
7 0 Seven Dwarfs
P3 11:10 AM Falcon Park - Goal 3 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
5 0 The Marvels Laxer
P4 11:20 AM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Laxin Zoo Crew
7 2 The Radical Bats
P5 11:20 AM Falcon Park - Goal 2 Steamboat U13
0 6 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
P6 11:20 AM Falcon Park - Goal 3 Seven Dwarfs
0 5 The Marvels Laxer
P7 11:30 AM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
1 2 Laxin Zoo Crew
P8 11:30 AM Falcon Park - Goal 2 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
4 1 The Radical Bats
P9 11:30 AM Falcon Park - Goal 3 Seven Dwarfs
4 5 Steamboat U13
P10 11:40 AM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Laxin Zoo Crew
2 5 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
P11 11:40 AM Falcon Park - Goal 2 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
1 3 The Marvels Laxer
P12 11:40 AM Falcon Park - Goal 3 The Radical Bats
5 0 Seven Dwarfs
P13 11:50 AM Falcon Park - Goal 1 The Marvels Laxer
4 2 Laxin Zoo Crew
P14 11:50 AM Falcon Park - Goal 2 Seven Dwarfs
0 7 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
P15 11:50 AM Falcon Park - Goal 3 Steamboat U13
2 4 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
P16 12:00 PM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Laxin Zoo Crew
4 1 Seven Dwarfs
P17 12:00 PM Falcon Park - Goal 2 The Marvels Laxer
5 2 Steamboat U13
P18 12:00 PM Falcon Park - Goal 3 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
5 3 The Radical Bats
P19 12:10 PM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Steamboat U13
3 4 Laxin Zoo Crew
P20 12:10 PM Falcon Park - Goal 2 The Radical Bats
3 5 The Marvels Laxer
P21 12:10 PM Falcon Park - Goal 3 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
1 6 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
B1 12:40 PM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
5 3 The Radical Bats
B2 12:40 PM Falcon Park - Goal 2 Laxin Zoo Crew
5 4 Steamboat U13
B3 12:40 PM Falcon Park - Goal 3 The Marvels Laxer
7 0 Seven Dwarfs
B4 12:50 PM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
3 1 Pink Fluffy Unicorns
B5 12:50 PM Falcon Park - Goal 2 Laxin Zoo Crew
1 3 The Marvels Laxer
B6 1:00 PM Falcon Park - Goal 1 Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
3 1 The Marvels Laxer

Bracket

Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew
Champion
Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew - 3
B4 - Sun 11/1 12:50PM Falcon Park - Goal 1
Pink Fluffy Unicorns - 1
Felonious Gru and Her Minion Crew - 3
B6 - Sun 11/1 1:00PM Falcon Park - Goal 1
The Marvels Laxer - 1
Pink Fluffy Unicorns - 5
B1 - Sun 11/1 12:40PM Falcon Park - Goal 1
The Radical Bats - 3
Laxin Zoo Crew - 1
B5 - Sun 11/1 12:50PM Falcon Park - Goal 2
The Marvels Laxer - 3
Laxin Zoo Crew - 5
B2 - Sun 11/1 12:40PM Falcon Park - Goal 2
Steamboat U13 - 4
The Marvels Laxer - 7
B3 - Sun 11/1 12:40PM Falcon Park - Goal 3
Seven Dwarfs - 0