P2
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Akwesasne Storm 1 (Pool 2)
|
6
|
6
|
Gloucester Griffins 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/15/18
1:45 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Nepean Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
6
|
4
|
Oshawa Blue Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/15/18
1:45 PM
|
Johnny Leroux Arena
|
Orangeville Northmen 1 (Pool 2)
|
8
|
3
|
Whitby Warriors 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/15/18
3:00 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Six Nations Warriors 1 (Pool 1)
|
7
|
6
|
Halton Hills Bulldogs 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/15/18
5:30 PM
|
Bell Centennial Arena
|
London Blue Devils 1 (Pool 1)
|
3
|
7
|
Nepean Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/15/18
6:45 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Whitby Warriors 1 (Pool 2)
|
2
|
2
|
Akwesasne Storm 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 PM
|
Johnny Leroux Arena
|
Halton Hills Bulldogs 1 (Pool 1)
|
6
|
2
|
Oshawa Blue Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Orangeville Northmen 1 (Pool 2)
|
7
|
3
|
Burlington Chiefs 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/16/18
9:45 AM
|
Johnny Leroux Arena
|
Akwesasne Storm 1 (Pool 2)
|
4
|
7
|
Burlington Chiefs 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/16/18
9:45 AM
|
Manotick Arena
|
London Blue Devils 1 (Pool 1)
|
3
|
8
|
Six Nations Warriors 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/16/18
11:00 AM
|
Johnny Leroux Arena
|
Whitby Warriors 1 (Pool 2)
|
7
|
4
|
Gloucester Griffins 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/16/18
11:00 AM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Nepean Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
8
|
3
|
Halton Hills Bulldogs 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/16/18
2:30 PM
|
Jack Charron
|
Six Nations Warriors 1 (Pool 1)
|
4
|
1
|
Oshawa Blue Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/16/18
2:45 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Gloucester Griffins 1 (Pool 2)
|
0
|
10
|
Burlington Chiefs 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/16/18
4:00 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Halton Hills Bulldogs 1 (Pool 1)
|
4
|
7
|
London Blue Devils 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/16/18
4:00 PM
|
Jack Charron
|
Akwesasne Storm 1 (Pool 2)
|
0
|
8
|
Orangeville Northmen 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/16/18
6:30 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Six Nations Warriors 1 (Pool 1)
|
1
|
8
|
Nepean Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/16/18
8:00 PM
|
Johnny Leroux Arena
|
Oshawa Blue Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
7
|
5
|
London Blue Devils 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/16/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Charron
|
Burlington Chiefs 1 (Pool 2)
|
8
|
1
|
Whitby Warriors 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/16/18
9:00 PM
|
Manotick Arena
|
Gloucester Griffins 1 (Pool 2)
|
6
|
10
|
Orangeville Northmen 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/17/18
11:00 AM
|
Bell Centennial Arena
|
Nepean Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
6
|
5
|
Burlington Chiefs 1 (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/17/18
11:00 AM
|
Johnny Leroux Arena
|
Orangeville Northmen 1 (Pool 2)
|
6
|
7
|
Six Nations Warriors 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/17/18
4:00 PM
|
Bell Centennial Arena
|
[1] Nepean Knights 1 (Pool 1)
|
4
|
3
|
[2] Six Nations Warriors 1 (Pool 1)
|
|
|