B5
|
Sat 01/12/19
3:00 PM
|
SHS - Valley Sports - Ct 3
|
Waconia 8B Gold (Pool 8C)
|
48
|
19
|
Lakeville North 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 01/12/19
3:00 PM
|
SHS - 43 Hoops-Ct 4
|
Edina 8C (Pool 8C)
|
38
|
24
|
Farmington 8 White (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 01/12/19
3:00 PM
|
SHS - FieldHouse 10
|
Wayzata 8C White (Pool 8C)
|
34
|
41
|
Spring Lake Park 8C Silver (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 01/12/19
3:00 PM
|
SHS - JAS Elite- Ct 1
|
Eagan Wildcats 8C (Pool 8C)
|
21
|
47
|
Shakopee B8C2 (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 01/12/19
5:00 PM
|
SHS - Valley Sports - Ct 3
|
Lakeville North 8C (Pool 8C)
|
27
|
40
|
Farmington 8 White (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 01/12/19
5:00 PM
|
SHS - JAS Elite- Ct 1
|
Waconia 8B Gold (Pool 8C)
|
41
|
37
|
Edina 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 01/12/19
5:00 PM
|
SHS - FieldHouse 10
|
Wayzata 8C White (Pool 8C)
|
59
|
40
|
Eagan Wildcats 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 01/12/19
5:00 PM
|
SHS - Innovative Graphics-Ct 5
|
Spring Lake Park 8C Silver (Pool 8C)
|
34
|
41
|
Shakopee B8C2 (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 01/12/19
6:00 PM
|
SHS - FieldHouse 10
|
Inver Grove Heights 7B (Pool 8C)
|
38
|
22
|
Prior Lake 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 01/12/19
6:00 PM
|
SHS - Wells Fargo Heller-Ct 2
|
Eden Prairie 8-5 (Pool 8C)
|
32
|
33
|
Chanhassen 8C White (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 01/12/19
7:00 PM
|
SHS - JAS Elite- Ct 1
|
Shakopee B8C1 (Pool 8C)
|
47
|
34
|
St. Michaels (Prior Lake) 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 01/12/19
7:00 PM
|
SHS - Valley Sports - Ct 3
|
Chaska Hawks 8C (Pool 8C)
|
44
|
23
|
Lakeville South 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 01/12/19
8:00 PM
|
SHS - FieldHouse 9
|
Prior Lake 8C (Pool 8C)
|
25
|
28
|
Eden Prairie 8-5 (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 01/12/19
8:00 PM
|
SHS - FieldHouse 10
|
Inver Grove Heights 7B (Pool 8C)
|
48
|
46
|
Chanhassen 8C White (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 01/12/19
9:00 PM
|
SHS - FieldHouse 7
|
St. Michaels (Prior Lake) 8C (Pool 8C)
|
41
|
32
|
Lakeville South 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 01/12/19
9:00 PM
|
SHS - JAS Elite- Ct 1
|
Shakopee B8C1 (Pool 8C)
|
40
|
34
|
Chaska Hawks 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 01/13/19
12:00 PM
|
SHS - FieldHouse 10
|
Lakeville North 8C (Pool 8C)
|
32
|
31
|
Eagan Wildcats 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 01/13/19
1:00 PM
|
SHS - 43 Hoops-Ct 4
|
Lakeville South 8C (Pool 8C)
|
32
|
36
|
Prior Lake 8C (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 01/13/19
1:00 PM
|
SHS - Valley Sports - Ct 3
|
Chaska Hawks 8C (Pool 8C)
|
32
|
30
|
Chanhassen 8C White (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 01/13/19
2:00 PM
|
SHS - Qdoba-Ct 6
|
St. Michaels (Prior Lake) 8C (Pool 8C)
|
30
|
41
|
Eden Prairie 8-5 (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 01/13/19
3:00 PM
|
SHS - Valley Sports - Ct 3
|
Farmington 8 White (Pool 8C)
|
37
|
34
|
Wayzata 8C White (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 01/13/19
3:00 PM
|
SHS - 43 Hoops-Ct 4
|
Edina 8C (Pool 8C)
|
32
|
31
|
Spring Lake Park 8C Silver (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 01/13/19
6:00 PM
|
SHS - Innovative Graphics-Ct 5
|
Shakopee B8C1 (Pool 8C)
|
43
|
22
|
Inver Grove Heights 7B (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 01/13/19
6:00 PM
|
SHS - Wells Fargo Heller-Ct 2
|
Waconia 8B Gold (Pool 8C)
|
36
|
26
|
Shakopee B8C2 (Pool 8C)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 01/13/19
7:00 PM
|
SHS - Valley Sports - Ct 3
|
Shakopee B8C1 (Pool 8C)
|
34
|
44
|
Waconia 8B Gold (Pool 8C)
|
|
|