Basketball

Boys' Pro

Gotham Basketball 2018-19

Dec 8, 2018 - Mar 10, 2019
New York, NY

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 1:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Back to Basics - Boys' 14-16U
67 42 Mo' Motion Nets - Zak
P1 2:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. IA Warriors Boys' 15U
43 42 Back to Basics - Boys' 14-16U
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 12:00 PM Trevor Day Milbank Boys' 14U
31 38 Young Bucks Boys' 15U
P10 1:45 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Young Bucks Boys' 15U
49 41 Clyde's Boys' 16U
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 2:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. IA Warriors Boys' 15U
37 58 Milbank Boys' 14U
P3 3:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Young Bucks Boys' 15U
Milbank Boys' 14U
P5 3:00 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Back to Basics - Boys' 14-16U
41 34 Mo' Motion Nets - Zak
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 1:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Milbank Boys' 14U
66 23 IA Warriors Boys' 15U
P18 2:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Clyde's Boys' 16U
33 46 Mo' Motion Nets - Zak
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 2:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Clyde's Boys' 16U
58 37 IA Warriors Boys' 15U
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 1:00 PM Trevor Day Young Bucks 14U in 16U
55 53 IA Warriors Boys' 15U
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 12:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. IA Warriors Boys' 15U
39 44 Mo' Motion Nets - Zak
P26 2:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Gladiators Boys' 16U
60 48 Back to Basics - Boys' 14-16U
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 1:00 PM Trevor Day Young Bucks Boys' 15U
44 36 Clyde's Boys' 16U
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 1:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Clyde's Boys' 16U
30 28 Roadrunners Boys' 15U
P15 2:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Clyde's Boys' 16U
66 51 IA Warriors Boys' 15U
P21 3:00 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Milbank Boys' 14U
0 2 Mo' Motion Nets - Zak
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 1:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Clyde's Boys' 16U
43 16 Roadrunners Boys' 15U
P25 3:00 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Mo' Motion Nets - Zak
29 31 Roadrunners Boys' 15U
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 12:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Clyde's Boys' 16U
59 44 Mo' Motion Nets - Zak
P20 1:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. IA Warriors Boys' 15U
39 45 Mo' Motion Nets - Zak

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division