Basketball

Boys' Jr College

Gotham Basketball 2018-19

Dec 8, 2018 - Mar 10, 2019
New York, NY

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 12:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
49 21 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 12:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
22 40 Roadrunners Boys' 13U
P1 1:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Roadrunners Boys' 13U
35 33 Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:45 AM Middle School 54 Booker T Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
42 30 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
P8 10:45 AM Middle School 54 Booker T Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
44 23 Roadrunners Boys' 13U
P3 12:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Clyde's Boys 13U
18 26 Milbank Boys' 12U
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:45 AM Anderson School MS 44/344 Clyde's Boys 13U
21 24 Roadrunners Boys' 13U
P17 11:45 AM Middle School 54 Booker T Milbank Boys' 12U
58 9 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
P24 11:45 AM Anderson School MS 44/344 Hoop Dreamz - Boys' 12U
26 24 Gladiators Boys' 13U
P7 12:45 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
36 38 Milbank Boys' 12U
P14 1:45 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Clyde's Boys 13U
32 39 Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:45 AM Anderson School MS 44/344 Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
20 33 Roadrunners Boys' 13U
P25 12:00 PM Anderson School MS 44/344 Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
50 22 Hoop Dreamz - Boys' 12U
P19 1:00 PM Anderson School MS 44/344 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
23 32 Roadrunners Boys' 13U
P26 2:00 PM Anderson School MS 44/344 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
22 47 Gladiators Boys' 13U
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:45 AM Anderson School MS 44/344 Clyde's Boys 13U
29 36 Milbank Boys' 12U
P10 10:45 AM Anderson School MS 44/344 Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
44 43 Milbank Boys' 12U
P16 12:00 PM Anderson School MS 44/344 Clyde's Boys 13U
31 35 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 1:20 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Milbank Boys' 12U
52 53 Hoop Dreamz - Boys' 12U
P35 2:20 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Hoop Dreamz - Boys' 12U
29 57 Gladiators Boys' 13U
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 10:45 AM Middle School 54 Booker T Roadrunners Boys' 13U
33 48 Gladiators Boys' 13U
P15 12:00 PM Middle School 54 Booker T Clyde's Boys 13U
24 23 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
P20 2:00 PM Edward Reynolds West Side H.S. Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
39 62 Gladiators Boys' 13U
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 10:45 AM Anderson School MS 44/344 Gladiators Boys' 13U
52 34 Mo' Motion Spurs - Eric
Gladiators
P11 12:00 PM Anderson School MS 44/344 Clyde's Boys 13U
30 20 Roadrunners Boys' 13U
Clydes
P23 1:00 PM Anderson School MS 44/344 Clyde's Boys 13U
41 34 Mo' Motion Celtics - Andy
Celtics

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division