P1
|
Sat 05/11/19
8:00 AM
|
CLHS - Field 6
|
Soderville Wright (Pool 1)
|
3
|
8
|
Chisago lakes Kotval (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/11/19
8:00 AM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
White Bear Lake Bears (Pool 1)
|
7
|
2
|
St. Francis (Draack) (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/11/19
9:15 AM
|
CLHS - Field 6
|
Silver Bullets 12U - Border (Pool 2)
|
9
|
9
|
North Branch Vikings 12u (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/11/19
9:15 AM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
Chisago Lakes- Larson Ladies 12U (Pool 2)
|
1
|
16
|
Soderville Vogel (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/11/19
10:30 AM
|
CLHS - Field 6
|
Chisago Lakes Leritz (Pool 3)
|
3
|
18
|
Hudson Navy/Schwab (Pool 3)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/11/19
10:30 AM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
Twin Ports Rampage 12u Green (Pool 3)
|
4
|
11
|
St. Anthony 12U Black (Pool 3)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/11/19
11:45 AM
|
CLHS - Field 6
|
Chisago lakes Kotval (Pool 1)
|
1
|
5
|
White Bear Lake Bears (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/11/19
11:45 AM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
Soderville Wright (Pool 1)
|
0
|
13
|
St. Francis (Draack) (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/11/19
1:00 PM
|
CLHS - Field 6
|
North Branch Vikings 12u (Pool 2)
|
20
|
2
|
Chisago Lakes- Larson Ladies 12U (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/11/19
1:00 PM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
Silver Bullets 12U - Border (Pool 2)
|
5
|
7
|
Soderville Vogel (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
CLHS - Field 6
|
Hudson Navy/Schwab (Pool 3)
|
16
|
0
|
Twin Ports Rampage 12u Green (Pool 3)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
Chisago Lakes Leritz (Pool 3)
|
2
|
11
|
St. Anthony 12U Black (Pool 3)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/11/19
3:30 PM
|
CLHS - Field 8
|
St. Francis (Draack) (Pool 1)
|
4
|
5
|
Chisago lakes Kotval (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/11/19
3:30 PM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
Soderville Wright (Pool 1)
|
2
|
11
|
White Bear Lake Bears (Pool 1)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/11/19
3:30 PM
|
CLHS - Field 9
|
Silver Bullets 12U - Border (Pool 2)
|
15
|
6
|
Chisago Lakes- Larson Ladies 12U (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:45 PM
|
CLHS - Field 8
|
Soderville Vogel (Pool 2)
|
11
|
4
|
North Branch Vikings 12u (Pool 2)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:45 PM
|
CLHS - Field 9
|
St. Anthony 12U Black (Pool 3)
|
0
|
8
|
Hudson Navy/Schwab (Pool 3)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:45 PM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
Chisago Lakes Leritz (Pool 3)
|
7
|
14
|
Twin Ports Rampage 12u Green (Pool 3)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/12/19
9:00 AM
|
CLHS - Field 8
|
[1] Hudson Navy/Schwab (Pool 3)
|
10
|
4
|
[4] Chisago lakes Kotval (Pool 1)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/12/19
9:00 AM
|
CLHS - Field 9
|
[5] St. Anthony 12U Black (Pool 3)
|
4
|
9
|
[8] St. Francis (Draack) (Pool 1)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/12/19
9:00 AM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
[9] Twin Ports Rampage 12u Green (Pool 3)
|
17
|
10
|
[12] Chisago Lakes- Larson Ladies 12U (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/12/19
10:15 AM
|
CLHS - Field 8
|
[2] White Bear Lake Bears (Pool 1)
|
8
|
1
|
[3] Soderville Vogel (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/12/19
10:15 AM
|
CLHS - Field 9
|
[6] North Branch Vikings 12u (Pool 2)
|
8
|
5
|
[7] Silver Bullets 12U - Border (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/12/19
10:15 AM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
[10] Soderville Wright (Pool 1)
|
4
|
5
|
[11] Chisago Lakes Leritz (Pool 3)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/12/19
11:30 AM
|
CLHS - Field 8
|
[4] Chisago lakes Kotval (Pool 1)
|
6
|
5
|
[3] Soderville Vogel (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/12/19
11:30 AM
|
CLHS - Field 9
|
[5] St. Anthony 12U Black (Pool 3)
|
5
|
6
|
[7] Silver Bullets 12U - Border (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/12/19
11:30 AM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
[12] Chisago Lakes- Larson Ladies 12U (Pool 2)
|
8
|
10
|
[10] Soderville Wright (Pool 1)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/12/19
12:45 PM
|
CLHS - Field 8
|
[1] Hudson Navy/Schwab (Pool 3)
|
1
|
7
|
[2] White Bear Lake Bears (Pool 1)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/12/19
12:45 PM
|
CLHS - Field 9
|
[8] St. Francis (Draack) (Pool 1)
|
7
|
5
|
[6] North Branch Vikings 12u (Pool 2)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/12/19
12:45 PM
|
CLHS - Field 7
|
[9] Twin Ports Rampage 12u Green (Pool 3)
|
12
|
11
|
[11] Chisago Lakes Leritz (Pool 3)
|
|
|