Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Teams will play 4 pre-scheduled games.

U14C

2019 Summer Faceoff

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL • Kissimmee, FL

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GS
GA
Generals 4 0 0 37 8
FCA Palm Beach 3 1 0 34 7
PV Sandgnats 3 1 0 36 13
Red Fish 2 2 0 28 12
Tampa Palms 0 4 0 1 48
Outlaws Red 0 4 0 3 51
Pool 2
Team W L T
GS
GA
Dukes 4 0 0 25 4
Ocala Tropics 3 1 0 19 10
Oh Yeah Lax 3 1 0 28 11
Chomp LC 2 2 0 21 14
St. Pete Dragons 1 3 0 10 25
LCO Army 1 3 0 6 25
Volusia County Lacrosse 0 4 0 3 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Omni - CG6 Generals
13 0 Tampa Palms
P2 9:00 AM Omni - CG7 FCA Palm Beach
14 0 Outlaws Red
P3 9:00 AM Omni - CG8 PV Sandgnats
7 3 Red Fish
P5 10:00 AM Omni - CG6 LCO Army
0 9 Dukes
P6 10:00 AM Omni - CG7 St. Pete Dragons
5 2 Volusia County Lacrosse
P10 10:00 AM Omni - CG8 Oh Yeah Lax
3 5 Ocala Tropics
P7 11:00 AM Omni - CG6 Tampa Palms
0 13 FCA Palm Beach
P8 11:00 AM Omni - CG7 Generals
8 4 PV Sandgnats
P9 11:00 AM Omni - CG8 Outlaws Red
1 12 Red Fish
P11 12:00 PM Omni - CG6 Chomp LC
7 1 St. Pete Dragons
P12 12:00 PM Omni - CG7 Dukes
6 0 Volusia County Lacrosse
P16 12:00 PM Omni - CG8 LCO Army
3 6 Oh Yeah Lax
P4 2:00 PM Omni - CG8 Ocala Tropics
7 2 Chomp LC
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM NERP - NE1 St. Pete Dragons
1 6 Ocala Tropics
P14 10:00 AM NERP - NE6 Red Fish
3 4 FCA Palm Beach
P18 10:00 AM NERP - NE1 Dukes
6 3 Chomp LC
P20 11:00 AM NERP - NE6 PV Sandgnats
13 1 Outlaws Red
P22 11:00 AM NERP - NE1 Oh Yeah Lax
10 3 St. Pete Dragons
P19 12:00 PM NERP - NE6 Tampa Palms
0 10 Red Fish
P23 12:00 PM NERP - NE1 LCO Army
3 1 Volusia County Lacrosse
P21 1:00 PM NERP - NE6 FCA Palm Beach
3 4 Generals
P24 1:00 PM NERP - NE1 Ocala Tropics
1 4 Dukes
P13 2:00 PM NERP - NE6 PV Sandgnats
12 1 Tampa Palms
P25 2:00 PM NERP - NE1 Volusia County Lacrosse
0 9 Oh Yeah Lax
P26 2:00 PM NERP - NE2 Chomp LC
9 0 LCO Army
P15 3:00 PM NERP - NE6 Outlaws Red
1 12 Generals

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division