Volleyball

14U

2019 Big House Kickoff Volleyball

Jan 26 - 27, 2019
Tavares, FL

Pool Standings

C
Team W L
SW
SL
ST7 volleyball 13/14 3 0 6 1
DME American 1 2 3 4
Gold League 1 2 2 4
D
Team W L
SW
SL
Gold Winter 3 0 6 0
Gold United 1 2 2 4
AAC 0 3 0 6
E
Team W L
SW
SL
Predator White 3 0 6 1
Gold Haven 2 1 5 3
Gold Lake 1 2 3 4
SWSVB Orange 0 3 0 6

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM The Big House - Court 3
WT: Gold Lake
SWSVB Orange
0 2 Predator White
25-14 25-21
P7 9:00 AM The Big House - Court 10
WT: ST7 volleyball 13/14
Gold League
0 2 DME American
25-11 25-15
P11 9:00 AM The Big House - Court 9
WT: Gold Winter
Gold United
25-11 25-21
2 0 AAC
P2 10:00 AM The Big House - Court 10
WT: Gold League
DME American
1 2 ST7 volleyball 13/14
29-27 4-25 15-5
P5 10:00 AM The Big House - Court 3
WT: SWSVB Orange
Gold Haven
23-25 25-21 15-6
2 1 Gold Lake
P6 10:00 AM The Big House - Court 9
WT: Gold United
AAC
0 2 Gold Winter
25-12 25-14
P1 11:00 AM The Big House - Court 9
WT: AAC
Gold Winter
25-9 25-6
2 0 Gold United
P9 11:00 AM The Big House - Court 3
WT: Gold Lake
Predator White
21-25 25-21 15-9
2 1 Gold Haven
P12 11:00 AM The Big House - Court 10
WT: DME American
ST7 volleyball 13/14
25-6 25-14
2 0 Gold League
P10 12:00 PM The Big House - Court 3
WT: Predator White
SWSVB Orange
0 2 Gold Lake
25-8 24-19
P13 12:00 PM The Big House - Court 10
WT: Gold League
Gold Winter
25-11 25-17
2 0 DME American
P8 1:00 PM The Big House - Court 9
WT: DME American
Gold United
0 2 ST7 volleyball 13/14
25-6 25-11
P14 1:00 PM The Big House - Court 3
WT: Gold Haven
Gold Lake
0 2 Predator White
25-19 25-22
P3 2:00 PM The Big House - Court 9
WT: ST7 volleyball 13/14
AAC
0 2 Gold League
25-17 25-23
P15 2:00 PM The Big House - Court 3
WT: Predator White
SWSVB Orange
0 2 Gold Haven
25-14 25-17
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM The Big House - Court 3
WT: Gold Winter
DME American
25-20 25-22
2 0 Predator White
B2 10:00 AM The Big House - Court 4
WT: ST7 volleyball 13/14
Gold United
25-23 25-7
2 0 Gold Haven
B6 10:00 AM The Big House - Court 5
WT: Gold League
AAC
21-25 25-19 15-5
2 1 Gold Lake
B3 11:00 AM The Big House - Court 3 DME American
26-24 24-26 15-12
2 1 Gold Winter
B4 11:00 AM The Big House - Court 4 Gold United
0 2 ST7 volleyball 13/14
25-15 25-14
B7 11:00 AM The Big House - Court 5 SWSVB Orange
22-25 25-21 15-8
2 1 Gold League
B5 12:00 PM The Big House - Court 3 DME American
0 2 ST7 volleyball 13/14
26--124 25-21
B8 12:00 PM The Big House - Court 5 AAC
18-25 25-19
1 1 SWSVB Orange

Bracket

14U - Gold Championship
14U - Silver Championship
ST7 volleyball 13/14
Champion
Bracket Winner B8
Champion
DME American - 2
B1 - Sun 1/27 10:00AM The Big House - Court 3
25-20 25-22
Predator White - 0
Gold United - 2
B2 - Sun 1/27 10:00AM The Big House - Court 4
25-23 25-7
Gold Haven - 0
DME American - 2
B3 - Sun 1/27 11:00AM The Big House - Court 3
26-24 24-26 15-12
Gold Winter - 1
Gold United - 0
B4 - Sun 1/27 11:00AM The Big House - Court 4
25-15 25-14
ST7 volleyball 13/14 - 2
DME American - 0
B5 - Sun 1/27 12:00PM The Big House - Court 3
26--124 25-21
ST7 volleyball 13/14 - 2
AAC - 2
B6 - Sun 1/27 10:00AM The Big House - Court 5
21-25 25-19 15-5
Gold Lake - 1
SWSVB Orange - 2
B7 - Sun 1/27 11:00AM The Big House - Court 5
22-25 25-21 15-8
Gold League - 1
AAC - 1
B8 - Sun 1/27 12:00PM The Big House - Court 5
18-25 25-19
SWSVB Orange - 1