Lacrosse

2020

IWLCA Capital Cup

Jul 18 - 21, 2019
North East, MD

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Long Island Wave 2020
0 0 SouthShore 2020
Canceled due to weather
P1 3:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Bay State Bullets 2020 Silver
0 0 Phantastix 2020 Purple
canceled due to weather
P2 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 York Invaders 2020
0 0 LuckyLax20
Canceled due to weather
P2 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 3d Atlantic
6 3 Orange Crush 2020
P2 4:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 SJ Shamrocks
5 1 Black Lax 2020
P2 4:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Charlotte Style '20
5 6 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2020 Blue
P3 4:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 CRASH 2020
4 5 Laxachusetts 2020
P1 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Common Goal 2020
3 3 Dodgers Orange
P2 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 T9-2020
3 2 Granite State Elite 2020
P3 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Stampede 2020 Purple
5 2 Long Island Wave 2020
P3 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Relentless Hustle 2020
4 4 YJ South 2020
P3 5:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 Ravens 2020
5 1 Indy United 2020
P3 5:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Gold Coast 2020
4 4 Bay State Bullets 2020 Silver
P1 6:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Laxachusetts 2020
6 8 SouthShore 2020
P4 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 3d Atlantic
4 12 York Invaders 2020
P4 6:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 Lanco Elite
9 9 SJ Shamrocks
P4 6:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Phantastix 2020 Purple
10 6 Charlotte Style '20
P4 7:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 YJ South 2020
4 8 Common Goal 2020
P5 7:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Granite State Elite 2020
Relentless Hustle 2020
P6 7:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Stampede 2020 Purple
9 11 LuckyLax20
P6 7:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Dodgers Orange
7 8 T9-2020
P6 7:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 Ravens 2020
8 9 Black Lax 2020
P6 7:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Gold Coast 2020
5 15 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2020 Blue
P6 7:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 CRASH 2020
10 11 Orange Crush 2020
Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Indy United 2020
6 8 SJ Shamrocks
P5 8:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Bay State Bullets 2020 Silver
15 6 Charlotte Style '20
P5 8:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Laxachusetts 2020
9 10 York Invaders 2020
P6 9:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 16 Bay State Bullets 2020 Silver
10 9 Long Island Wave 2020
P10 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Black Lax 2020
12 7 Lanco Elite
P10 9:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 LuckyLax20
5 11 3d Atlantic
P10 9:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2020 Blue
12 12 Phantastix 2020 Purple
P10 9:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Orange Crush 2020
8 11 SouthShore 2020
P1 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Indy United 2020
8 9 Lanco Elite
P7 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Common Goal 2020
6 9 T9-2020
P8 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Relentless Hustle 2020
13 5 Dodgers Orange
P9 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 YJ South 2020
11 6 Granite State Elite 2020
P9 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Ravens 2020
15 4 SJ Shamrocks
P9 10:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 Stampede 2020 Purple
6 12 York Invaders 2020
P9 10:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Gold Coast 2020
9 9 Charlotte Style '20
P9 10:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 CRASH 2020
4 5 Long Island Wave 2020
P7 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Black Lax 2020
12 2 Indy United 2020
P7 11:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2020 Blue
9 7 Bay State Bullets 2020 Silver
P7 11:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Orange Crush 2020
3 8 Laxachusetts 2020
P7 12:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 LuckyLax20
5 7 Long Island Wave 2020
P8 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Lanco Elite
6 8 Ravens 2020
P8 12:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Phantastix 2020 Purple
6 4 Gold Coast 2020
P8 12:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 SouthShore 2020
4 4 CRASH 2020
P8 12:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 16 3d Atlantic
5 7 Stampede 2020 Purple
P10 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 Granite State Elite 2020
7 4 Common Goal 2020
P11 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Dodgers Orange
5 3 YJ South 2020
P12 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 T9-2020
6 6 Relentless Hustle 2020

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division