Lacrosse

2022

IWLCA Capital Cup

Jul 18 - 21, 2019
North East, MD

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 Gold Coast 2022
16 1 STEPS Philly 2022
P1 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 Diamonds 2022
1 7 Team 180 '22
P1 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 HOCO 2022 Black
2 10 Team 91 2022 Rapid Fire
P1 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Conmon Goal 2022
7 5 T9-2022
P1 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 pRIME tIME
7 6 Nor'easter 2022 BLUE
P1 2:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 C2 Select 22 Black
6 8 NH Tomahawks 2022 Purple
P1 2:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 bullets 22 grey
4 6 SJ Shamrocks 2022
P1 2:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 16 Bay State Bullets 2022 Orange
8 8 Mass Elite 2022 White
P2 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 Stampede
2 11 TrueIL2022
P2 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 Pure Lacrosse 2022
4 9 Phantastix 2022 White
P2 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Minnesota Elite 2022
4 12 Mass Elite 2022 Red
P2 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Granite State Elite 2022
8 5 Atlanta Storm 2022
P3 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 Laxachusetts 2022 Black
5 1 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2022
P3 2:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 3d NE 2022
6 5 Socal Express 2022
P1 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 3d Virginia 2022
7 4 Storm Select 2022
P1 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 CCLax 2022
3 7 3d Colorado 2022
P2 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 TEAM MINNESOTA 2022
7 6 CheckHers Elite 2022 Pink
P2 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 Orange Crush Syracuse 2022
6 7 Orange Crush FL
P2 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 Gait Lacrosse Club 2022
8 7 TLC 2022 White
P2 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Madlax 2022
2 8 Upstate FCA 2022
P2 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Check-Hers 2022Black
8 4 Team 91 2022 Orange
P2 3:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 Tenacity Eilte 2022 Blue
7 6 TLC 2022 Red
P2 3:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Phantastix 2022 West
0 11 Team 91 Tristate 2022
P3 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 Strikers Black
11 8 Outlaw Ladies 22
P3 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 PA Express Orange
10 4 MD united 2022 West
P3 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 SouthShore 2022
5 9 Laxachusetts 2022 Green
P3 3:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 San Francisco Lacrosse Club
6 5 PRIDE 2022 BLACK
P3 3:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 LBC 2022
9 4 Lax Maniax 2022 Black
P1 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 Georgia Outlaws
9 3 Dodgers 2022
P2 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 Snipers Elite 2022
8 6 LuckyLax22
P3 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 Charlotte Style '22
11 10 VA METRO 22
P3 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 MD United 2022 East
13 2 Diamonds 2022
P3 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Black Lax 2022
13 1 HOCO 2022 Black
P3 4:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Strikers 2022 Orange
7 2 bullets 22 grey
P4 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 Team 180 '22
7 3 Minnesota Elite 2022
P4 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 YJ South 2022
5 7 pRIME tIME
P4 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2022
4 9 Bay State Bullets 2022 Orange
P4 4:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Phantastix 2022 Purple
7 5 C2 Select 22 Black
P5 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 TrueIL2022
9 3 Laxachusetts 2022 Black
P6 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 CRASH 2022
12 1 Stampede
P6 4:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 T9-2022
7 9 Granite State Elite 2022
P4 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 Mass Elite 2022 White
7 8 Gait Lacrosse Club 2022
P4 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 Outlaw Ladies 22
9 5 3d Virginia 2022
P4 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 PRIDE 2022 BLACK
13 3 CCLax 2022
P4 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Team 91 2022 Rapid Fire
9 3 Madlax 2022
P4 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Check-Hers 2022Black
9 5 Conmon Goal 2022
P4 5:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 SJ Shamrocks 2022
7 4 Phantastix 2022 West
P4 5:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 16 Socal Express 2022
4 7 Gold Coast 2022
P5 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 Orange Crush FL
4 7 San Francisco Lacrosse Club
P5 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 Phantastix 2022 White
4 9 3d NE 2022
P5 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Team 91 2022 Orange
6 3 SouthShore 2022
P5 5:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 TLC 2022 Red
6 6 LBC 2022
P6 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 3d Colorado 2022
6 4 Orange Crush Syracuse 2022
P6 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 STEPS Philly 2022
5 7 Pure Lacrosse 2022
P6 5:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Nor'easter 2022 BLUE
9 4 MD united 2022 West
P6 5:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 NH Tomahawks 2022 Purple
6 5 Tenacity Eilte 2022 Blue
P4 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 VA METRO 22
12 3 Georgia Outlaws
P5 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 LuckyLax22
5 13 Charlotte Style '22
P5 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Atlanta Storm 2022
5 14 Laxachusetts 2022 Green
P5 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 CheckHers Elite 2022 Pink
2 12 Strikers Black
P6 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 MD United 2022 East
3 8 Mass Elite 2022 Red
P6 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 Dodgers 2022
5 9 Snipers Elite 2022
P6 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 CRASH 2022
7 5 TLC 2022 White
P6 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 Storm Select 2022
4 5 TEAM MINNESOTA 2022
P6 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Black Lax 2022
6 6 Upstate FCA 2022
P6 6:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Strikers 2022 Orange
4 13 Team 91 Tristate 2022
P9 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Phantastix 2022 Purple
10 7 Lax Maniax 2022 Black
P9 6:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 YJ South 2022
4 11 PA Express Orange
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 06 Laxachusetts 2022 Black
3 11 Gait Lacrosse Club 2022
P5 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 Diamonds 2022
8 8 Minnesota Elite 2022
P5 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 bullets 22 grey
6 9 Phantastix 2022 West
P5 8:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 HOCO 2022 Black
6 8 Madlax 2022
P7 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 Bay State Bullets 2022 Orange
13 2 Stampede
P7 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 Gold Coast 2022
16 2 Pure Lacrosse 2022
P7 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Conmon Goal 2022
6 7 Granite State Elite 2022
P7 8:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 pRIME tIME
7 5 MD united 2022 West
P8 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 3d NE 2022
8 3 STEPS Philly 2022
P8 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 PA Express Orange
7 6 T9-2022
P8 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 LBC 2022
10 7 NH Tomahawks 2022 Purple
P8 8:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 SouthShore 2022
7 9 Nor'easter 2022 BLUE
P9 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2022
5 12 TrueIL2022
P9 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 Socal Express 2022
10 6 Phantastix 2022 White
P10 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Mass Elite 2022 Red
12 7 Team 180 '22
P7 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 3d Virginia 2022
13 8 TEAM MINNESOTA 2022
P7 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 CCLax 2022
7 6 Orange Crush Syracuse 2022
P7 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 C2 Select 22 Black
6 9 Tenacity Eilte 2022 Blue
P8 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 Strikers Black
11 5 Storm Select 2022
P8 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 San Francisco Lacrosse Club
6 6 3d Colorado 2022
P9 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 Outlaw Ladies 22
11 6 CheckHers Elite 2022 Pink
P9 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 06 PRIDE 2022 BLACK
7 6 Orange Crush FL
P9 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Check-Hers 2022Black
15 3 Atlanta Storm 2022
P10 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 TLC 2022 White
6 14 Mass Elite 2022 White
P10 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Team 91 Tristate 2022
8 7 SJ Shamrocks 2022
P10 9:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Upstate FCA 2022
11 6 Team 91 2022 Rapid Fire
P14 9:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Lax Maniax 2022 Black
7 12 TLC 2022 Red
P14 9:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Laxachusetts 2022 Green
13 8 Team 91 2022 Orange
P7 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 Georgia Outlaws
6 5 Snipers Elite 2022
P7 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 Mass Elite 2022 Red
10 4 Diamonds 2022
P8 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 Charlotte Style '22
7 6 Dodgers 2022
P9 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 VA METRO 22
13 2 LuckyLax22
P9 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 MD United 2022 East
12 2 Minnesota Elite 2022
P9 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 06 CRASH 2022
3 7 Gait Lacrosse Club 2022
P9 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Strikers 2022 Orange
5 4 Phantastix 2022 West
P9 10:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Black Lax 2022
9 6 Madlax 2022
P10 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 TrueIL2022
7 7 Bay State Bullets 2022 Orange
P12 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Stampede
1 11 Laxachusetts 2022 Black
P12 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Granite State Elite 2022
2 16 PA Express Orange
P12 10:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 MD united 2022 West
6 7 SouthShore 2022
P13 10:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Phantastix 2022 Purple
7 7 NH Tomahawks 2022 Purple
P13 10:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 YJ South 2022
8 4 Nor'easter 2022 BLUE
P7 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 TLC 2022 White
6 8 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2022
P7 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Team 91 Tristate 2022
6 4 bullets 22 grey
P7 11:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Upstate FCA 2022
10 3 HOCO 2022 Black
P10 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 CheckHers Elite 2022 Pink
6 11 3d Virginia 2022
P10 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 Orange Crush FL
7 4 CCLax 2022
P10 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 12 Lax Maniax 2022 Black
2 8 C2 Select 22 Black
P10 11:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 13 Phantastix 2022 White
3 8 Gold Coast 2022
P10 11:00 AM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Laxachusetts 2022 Green
7 6 pRIME tIME
P11 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 3d Colorado 2022
5 9 PRIDE 2022 BLACK
P11 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 STEPS Philly 2022
4 8 Socal Express 2022
P11 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 T9-2022
3 6 Check-Hers 2022Black
P12 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 Orange Crush Syracuse 2022
5 3 San Francisco Lacrosse Club
P12 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 Pure Lacrosse 2022
6 9 3d NE 2022
P12 11:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Tenacity Eilte 2022 Blue
9 6 LBC 2022
P8 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 01 Team 180 '22
5 7 MD United 2022 East
P8 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 05 Mass Elite 2022 White
5 3 CRASH 2022
P8 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 08 SJ Shamrocks 2022
12 0 Strikers 2022 Orange
P8 12:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 15 Team 91 2022 Rapid Fire
5 9 Black Lax 2022
P10 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 02 LuckyLax22
Georgia Outlaws
P10 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 09 Atlanta Storm 2022
3 8 Conmon Goal 2022
P11 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 03 Dodgers 2022
1 9 VA METRO 22
P11 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 TLC 2022 Red
11 2 Phantastix 2022 Purple
P11 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Storm Select 2022
7 8 Outlaw Ladies 22
P11 12:00 PM Rising Sun High School - Field 14 Team 91 2022 Orange
7 8 YJ South 2022
P12 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 04 Snipers Elite 2022
9 9 Charlotte Style '22
P12 12:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 07 TEAM MINNESOTA 2022
5 9 Strikers Black

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division