P1
|
Sat 04/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
A1-Walla Walla Athletics (W) (A)
|
9
|
0
|
A2-City Baseball Gold (W) (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 1
|
B1-NW Futures Green (W) (B)
|
14
|
13
|
B2-Bridgetown Baseball Navy (O) (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 5
|
C1-NW Futures Black (W) (C)
|
3
|
8
|
C2-503 East Baseball (O) (C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/27/19
8:30 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
E1-Washington Select Warriors (W) (E)
|
6
|
4
|
E3-NWDS Black (O) (E)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/27/19
8:30 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
I1-Idaho Prospect Baseball (I) (I)
|
6
|
7
|
I2-Cascade Crush (W) (I)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:15 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
A1-Walla Walla Athletics (W) (A)
|
0
|
6
|
A3-MoundTime Baseball (O) (A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:15 AM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 1
|
B1-NW Futures Green (W) (B)
|
5
|
5
|
B3-Rijo Athletics Black (W) (B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:15 AM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 5
|
C1-NW Futures Black (W) (C)
|
9
|
9
|
C3-TC Saints (W) (C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:45 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
E2-Dragons Elite Blue (W) (E)
|
2
|
10
|
E3-NWDS Black (O) (E)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:45 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
I1-Idaho Prospect Baseball (I) (I)
|
0
|
3
|
I3-Redmond Dudes (W) (I)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:30 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
A2-City Baseball Gold (W) (A)
|
1
|
12
|
A3-MoundTime Baseball (O) (A)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:30 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 1
|
B2-Bridgetown Baseball Navy (O) (B)
|
4
|
13
|
B3-Rijo Athletics Black (W) (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:30 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 5
|
C2-503 East Baseball (O) (C)
|
10
|
0
|
C3-TC Saints (W) (C)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/27/19
1:00 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
E1-Washington Select Warriors (W) (E)
|
6
|
5
|
E2-Dragons Elite Blue (W) (E)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/27/19
1:00 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
I2-Cascade Crush (W) (I)
|
9
|
7
|
I3-Redmond Dudes (W) (I)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/27/19
2:45 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
F1-The Bat Company Red (O) (F)
|
1
|
3
|
F2-Olympia Titans (W) (F)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/27/19
2:45 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 1
|
G1-503 West Baseball (O) (G)
|
9
|
2
|
G2-New Level Xtreme McLeod (W) (G)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/27/19
2:45 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 5
|
H1-FOC Bears (W) (H)
|
2
|
3
|
H2-Premier Baseball (W) (H)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/27/19
3:15 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
D1-West Linn Fed (O) (D)
|
5
|
9
|
D3-New Level Xtreme Mano (W) (D)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
F1-The Bat Company Red (O) (F)
|
1
|
9
|
F3-NW Premier BBC (I) (F)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 1
|
G1-503 West Baseball (O) (G)
|
1
|
9
|
H2-Premier Baseball (W) (H)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 5
|
H1-FOC Bears (W) (H)
|
6
|
1
|
G3-NW Futures Select (W) (G)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:30 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
D2-Rijo Athletics White (W) (D)
|
1
|
13
|
D3-New Level Xtreme Mano (W) (D)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/27/19
7:15 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
F2-Olympia Titans (W) (F)
|
1
|
8
|
F3-NW Premier BBC (I) (F)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/27/19
7:15 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 1
|
G2-New Level Xtreme McLeod (W) (G)
|
1
|
8
|
G3-NW Futures Select (W) (G)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/27/19
7:45 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
D1-West Linn Fed (O) (D)
|
10
|
2
|
D2-Rijo Athletics White (W) (D)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
[8] B3-Rijo Athletics Black (W) (B)
|
2
|
1
|
[10] H1-FOC Bears (W) (H)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium W
|
[7] I2-Cascade Crush (W) (I)
|
15
|
7
|
[9] B1-NW Futures Green (W) (B)
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Lents Park - Walker Stadium
|
[18] C1-NW Futures Black (W) (C)
|
11
|
5
|
[19] C3-TC Saints (W) (C)
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:00 AM
|
US Grant HS Marshall Campus
|
[13] E3-NWDS Black (O) (E)
|
2
|
1
|
[17] G1-503 West Baseball (O) (G)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:30 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
[4] H2-Premier Baseball (W) (H)
|
8
|
4
|
[5] D3-New Level Xtreme Mano (W) (D)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:30 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
[3] C2-503 East Baseball (O) (C)
|
2
|
0
|
[6] E1-Washington Select Warriors (W) (E)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:15 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
[1] A3-MoundTime Baseball (O) (A)
|
6
|
1
|
[8] B3-Rijo Athletics Black (W) (B)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:15 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium W
|
[7] I2-Cascade Crush (W) (I)
|
3
|
4
|
[2] F3-NW Premier BBC (I) (F)
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:15 AM
|
Lents Park - Walker Stadium
|
[14] I3-Redmond Dudes (W) (I)
|
1
|
5
|
[15] F2-Olympia Titans (W) (F)
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:15 AM
|
US Grant HS Marshall Campus
|
[12] G3-NW Futures Select (W) (G)
|
15
|
3
|
[16] D1-West Linn Fed (O) (D)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:45 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
[23] G2-New Level Xtreme McLeod (W) (G)
|
7
|
5
|
[24] A2-City Baseball Gold (W) (A)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:45 AM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
[22] E2-Dragons Elite Blue (W) (E)
|
2
|
13
|
[25] D2-Rijo Athletics White (W) (D)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:30 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium W
|
[10] H1-FOC Bears (W) (H)
|
6
|
3
|
[9] B1-NW Futures Green (W) (B)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:30 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
[3] C2-503 East Baseball (O) (C)
|
3
|
0
|
[2] F3-NW Premier BBC (I) (F)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:30 PM
|
Lents Park - Walker Stadium
|
[11] A1-Walla Walla Athletics (W) (A)
|
9
|
2
|
[18] C1-NW Futures Black (W) (C)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:30 PM
|
US Grant HS Marshall Campus
|
[13] E3-NWDS Black (O) (E)
|
6
|
4
|
[12] G3-NW Futures Select (W) (G)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sun 04/28/19
1:00 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
[21] F1-The Bat Company Red (O) (F)
|
4
|
5
|
[26] B2-Bridgetown Baseball Navy (O) (B)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 04/28/19
1:00 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
[20] I1-Idaho Prospect Baseball (I) (I)
|
1
|
4
|
[23] G2-New Level Xtreme McLeod (W) (G)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:45 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium W
|
[5] D3-New Level Xtreme Mano (W) (D)
|
11
|
0
|
[6] E1-Washington Select Warriors (W) (E)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:45 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
[1] A3-MoundTime Baseball (O) (A)
|
3
|
2
|
[4] H2-Premier Baseball (W) (H)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:45 PM
|
Lents Park - Walker Stadium
|
[11] A1-Walla Walla Athletics (W) (A)
|
11
|
10
|
[15] F2-Olympia Titans (W) (F)
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:45 PM
|
US Grant HS Marshall Campus
|
[19] C3-TC Saints (W) (C)
|
0
|
10
|
[17] G1-503 West Baseball (O) (G)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 04/28/19
3:15 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
[25] D2-Rijo Athletics White (W) (D)
|
10
|
2
|
[26] B2-Bridgetown Baseball Navy (O) (B)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sun 04/28/19
3:15 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
[24] A2-City Baseball Gold (W) (A)
|
8
|
8
|
[22] E2-Dragons Elite Blue (W) (E)
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 04/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium W
|
[8] B3-Rijo Athletics Black (W) (B)
|
0
|
8
|
[7] I2-Cascade Crush (W) (I)
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 04/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Ron Tonkin Stadium
|
[1] A3-MoundTime Baseball (O) (A)
|
6
|
0
|
[3] C2-503 East Baseball (O) (C)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 04/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Lents Park - Walker Stadium
|
[11] A1-Walla Walla Athletics (W) (A)
|
4
|
5
|
[13] E3-NWDS Black (O) (E)
|
|
|
B46
|
Sun 04/28/19
5:00 PM
|
US Grant HS Marshall Campus
|
[14] I3-Redmond Dudes (W) (I)
|
10
|
11
|
[16] D1-West Linn Fed (O) (D)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 04/28/19
5:30 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 2
|
[23] G2-New Level Xtreme McLeod (W) (G)
|
5
|
17
|
[25] D2-Rijo Athletics White (W) (D)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sun 04/28/19
5:30 PM
|
HMT Complex - BB 1
|
[21] F1-The Bat Company Red (O) (F)
|
12
|
9
|
[20] I1-Idaho Prospect Baseball (I) (I)
|
|
|