P1
|
Wed 06/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
Black Grizzlies (MI)
|
10
|
5
|
St. Augustine (NJ)
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 06/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Haverford School (PA)
|
4
|
9
|
Conestoga (PA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 06/19/19
10:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
Upper Arlington (OH)
|
9
|
4
|
Springfield (PA)
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 06/19/19
10:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes (VA)
|
14
|
4
|
Strath Haven (PA)
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 06/19/19
10:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
Salesianum (DE)
|
5
|
12
|
Malvern (PA)
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 06/19/19
11:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
Garnet Valley (PA)
|
8
|
6
|
LaSalle (PA)
|
|
|
P7
|
Wed 06/19/19
11:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Paul VI (VA)
|
4
|
11
|
Culver (IN)
|
|
|
P8
|
Wed 06/19/19
11:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
Bishop O'Connell (VA)
|
3
|
16
|
McDonogh (MD)
|
|
|
P9
|
Wed 06/19/19
12:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
Radnor (PA)
|
9
|
4
|
Northern (MD)
|
|
|
P10
|
Wed 06/19/19
12:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
St. Augustine (NJ)
|
14
|
2
|
Haverford School (PA)
|
|
|
P11
|
Wed 06/19/19
12:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Black Grizzlies (MI)
|
5
|
9
|
Conestoga (PA)
|
|
|
P12
|
Wed 06/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
Springfield (PA)
|
3
|
10
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes (VA)
|
|
|
P13
|
Wed 06/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Upper Arlington (OH)
|
6
|
7
|
Salesianum (DE)
|
|
|
P14
|
Wed 06/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
Strath Haven (PA)
|
1
|
17
|
Malvern (PA)
|
|
|
P15
|
Wed 06/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
LaSalle (PA)
|
4
|
7
|
Paul VI (VA)
|
|
|
P16
|
Wed 06/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Garnet Valley (PA)
|
7
|
13
|
Culver (IN)
|
|
|
P17
|
Wed 06/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
McDonogh (MD)
|
12
|
3
|
Radnor (PA)
|
|
|
P18
|
Wed 06/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
Bishop O'Connell (VA)
|
4
|
12
|
Northern (MD)
|
|
|
P19
|
Wed 06/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
Conestoga (PA)
|
8
|
3
|
St. Augustine (NJ)
|
|
|
P20
|
Wed 06/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Black Grizzlies (MI)
|
11
|
7
|
Haverford School (PA)
|
|
|
P21
|
Wed 06/19/19
4:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
Salesianum (DE)
|
12
|
5
|
Springfield (PA)
|
|
|
P22
|
Wed 06/19/19
4:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Malvern (PA)
|
11
|
5
|
St. Stephen's St. Agnes (VA)
|
|
|
P23
|
Wed 06/19/19
4:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
Strath Haven (PA)
|
3
|
11
|
Upper Arlington (OH)
|
|
|
P24
|
Wed 06/19/19
5:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
Culver (IN)
|
9
|
5
|
LaSalle (PA)
|
|
|
P25
|
Wed 06/19/19
5:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
Garnet Valley (PA)
|
9
|
8
|
Paul VI (VA)
|
|
|
P26
|
Wed 06/19/19
5:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
Northern (MD)
|
6
|
10
|
McDonogh (MD)
|
|
|
P27
|
Wed 06/19/19
5:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field E
|
Bishop O'Connell (VA)
|
3
|
7
|
Radnor (PA)
|
|
|
P28
|
Wed 06/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
All-Star Team - Blue
|
5
|
10
|
All-Star Team - White
|
|
|
B13
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
[4] Haverford School (PA)
|
6
|
14
|
[4] Salesianum (DE)
|
|
|
B14
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
[5] Springfield (PA)
|
6
|
2
|
[4] LaSalle (PA)
|
|
|
B15
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
[6] Strath Haven (PA)
|
13
|
5
|
[4] Bishop O'Connell (VA)
|
|
|
B5
|
Thu 06/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
[2] Black Grizzlies (MI)
|
5
|
6
|
[2] Garnet Valley (PA)
|
|
|
B6
|
Thu 06/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
[2] Upper Arlington (OH)
|
5
|
4
|
[2] Radnor (PA)
|
|
|
B9
|
Thu 06/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
[3] St. Augustine (NJ)
|
4
|
7
|
[3] St. Stephen's St. Agnes (VA)
|
|
|
B10
|
Thu 06/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field E
|
[3] Paul VI (VA)
|
10
|
9
|
[3] Northern (MD)
|
|
|
B1
|
Thu 06/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
[1] Conestoga (PA)
|
2
|
7
|
[1] Malvern (PA)
|
|
|
B2
|
Thu 06/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
[1] Culver (IN)
|
7
|
12
|
[1] McDonogh (MD)
|
|
|
B16
|
Thu 06/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
[4] Haverford School (PA)
|
2
|
4
|
[5] Springfield (PA)
|
|
|
B17
|
Thu 06/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field E
|
[4] Salesianum (DE)
|
17
|
4
|
[4] Bishop O'Connell (VA)
|
|
|
B7
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field E
|
[2] Black Grizzlies (MI)
|
5
|
3
|
[2] Radnor (PA)
|
|
|
B8
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
[2] Garnet Valley (PA)
|
2
|
9
|
[2] Upper Arlington (OH)
|
|
|
B12
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
[3] St. Stephen's St. Agnes (VA)
|
10
|
9
|
[3] Paul VI (VA)
|
|
|
B18
|
Thu 06/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
[6] Strath Haven (PA)
|
1
|
9
|
[4] LaSalle (PA)
|
|
|
B3
|
Thu 06/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field B
|
[1] Conestoga (PA)
|
2
|
5
|
[1] Culver (IN)
|
|
|
B4
|
Thu 06/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field A
|
[1] Malvern (PA)
|
8
|
7
|
[1] McDonogh (MD)
|
|
|
B11
|
Thu 06/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Village - Field C
|
[3] St. Augustine (NJ)
|
6
|
3
|
[3] Northern (MD)
|
|
|