Baseball

15U Division

GSL 4th Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Jun 5 - 9, 2019
WA
Rijo Athletics 14U

15U Division Champion

Wed Jun 5, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

15U Division
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Baden Baseball Club 2 0 0 10 18 6
Narrows Baseball Club 1 0 1 8 23 5
TC Saints 1 0 1 8 17 5
Power Baseball Club 1 0 1 8 19 9
FOC Bears 1 0 1 3 15 12
Prospect United Showcase 1 0 1 6 19 13
Rijo Athletics 14U 1 1 0 6 10 3
Bulldogs 1 1 0 7 13 4
Tugs Premier 1 1 0 -7 4 12
Seattle Select 1 1 0 1 15 14
Woodinville BBC 1 1 0 -7 12 21
Rock Creek 0 1 1 -3 13 16
Boys of Summer 0 2 0 -10 7 21
Prospect United - Sanchez 0 2 0 -14 7 23
Tugs 0 2 0 -16 0 28

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:30 PM Auburn Riverside High School Bulldogs
3 4 Tugs Premier
P2 5:30 PM Enumclaw High School FOC Bears
7 7 Prospect United Showcase
Thursday, June 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 5:30 PM Auburn Riverside High School Power Baseball Club
8 8 Rock Creek
P4 6:00 PM Curtis High School - Baseball Field Tugs
0 18 Narrows Baseball Club
P5 6:00 PM Todd Beamer HS Woodinville BBC
7 6 Seattle Select
P8 6:00 PM Mt. Tahoma High School Baden Baseball Club
3 1 Rijo Athletics 14U
Friday, June 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 7:45 PM Auburn High School - Field 1 TC Saints
12 0 Boys of Summer
Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Enumclaw High School FOC Bears
8 5 Rock Creek
P10 9:00 AM Auburn Riverside High School Power Baseball Club
11 1 Prospect United - Sanchez
P12 10:15 AM Enumclaw High School Tugs
0 10 Bulldogs
P15 3:30 PM Todd Beamer HS Narrows Baseball Club
5 5 TC Saints
P9 6:00 PM Auburn High School - Field 1 Prospect United - Sanchez
6 12 Prospect United Showcase
P13 6:00 PM Liberty High School Seattle Select
9 7 Boys of Summer
P14 6:00 PM Curtis High School - Baseball Field Woodinville BBC
5 15 Baden Baseball Club
P16 6:00 PM Todd Beamer HS Tugs Premier
0 9 Rijo Athletics 14U
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Todd Beamer HS [4] Power Baseball Club
4 2 [5] FOC Bears
B4 8:00 AM Mt. Tahoma High School [3] TC Saints
12 4 [6] Prospect United Showcase
B12 9:00 AM Capital High School [14] Prospect United - Sanchez
13 3 [15] Tugs
B14 9:00 AM Olympia High School [10] Seattle Select
8 7 [11] Woodinville BBC
B1 10:30 AM Todd Beamer HS [1] Baden Baseball Club
3 5 [8] Bulldogs
B3 10:30 AM Mt. Tahoma High School [2] Narrows Baseball Club
5 7 [7] Rijo Athletics 14U
B10 11:30 AM Capital High School [13] Boys of Summer
9 1 [14] Prospect United - Sanchez
B13 11:30 AM Olympia High School [9] Tugs Premier
3 8 [12] Rock Creek
B5 1:00 PM Todd Beamer HS Bulldogs
3 7 Power Baseball Club
B9 1:00 PM Mt. Tahoma High School Narrows Baseball Club
5 9 Prospect United Showcase
B11 2:00 PM Capital High School [13] Boys of Summer
12 2 [15] Tugs
B15 2:00 PM Olympia High School Tugs Premier
7 3 Woodinville BBC
B6 3:30 PM Todd Beamer HS Rijo Athletics 14U
12 2 TC Saints
B8 3:30 PM Mt. Tahoma High School Baden Baseball Club
FOC Bears
B16 4:30 PM Olympia High School Rock Creek
11 3 Seattle Select
B7 6:00 PM Todd Beamer HS Power Baseball Club
1 3 Rijo Athletics 14U

Bracket

15U Cam Christian Memorial Silver Bracket
15U Cam Christian Memorial Gold Bracket
[12] Rock Creek
15U Cam Christian Silver Bracket Champion
[9] Tugs Premier
[7] Rijo Athletics 14U
15U Cam Christian Gold Bracket Champion
Bulldogs - 3
B5 - Sun 6/9 1:00PM Todd Beamer HS
Power Baseball Club - 7
[2] Narrows Baseball Club - 5
B3 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM Mt. Tahoma High School
[7] Rijo Athletics 14U - 7
[3] TC Saints - 12
B4 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM Mt. Tahoma High School
[6] Prospect United Showcase - 4
Rijo Athletics 14U - 12
B6 - Sun 6/9 3:30PM Todd Beamer HS
TC Saints - 2
[4] Power Baseball Club - 4
B2 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM Todd Beamer HS
[5] FOC Bears - 2
[1] Baden Baseball Club - 3
B1 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM Todd Beamer HS
[8] Bulldogs - 5
Power Baseball Club - 1
B7 - Sun 6/9 6:00PM Todd Beamer HS
Rijo Athletics 14U - 3
Narrows Baseball Club - 5
B9 - Sun 6/9 1:00PM Mt. Tahoma High School
Prospect United Showcase - 9
Baden Baseball Club
B8 - Sun 6/9 3:30PM Mt. Tahoma High School
FOC Bears
[10] Seattle Select - 8
B14 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Olympia High School
[11] Woodinville BBC - 7
Rock Creek - 11
B16 - Sun 6/9 4:30PM Olympia High School
Seattle Select - 3
[9] Tugs Premier - 3
B13 - Sun 6/9 11:30AM Olympia High School
[12] Rock Creek - 8
Tugs Premier - 7
B15 - Sun 6/9 2:00PM Olympia High School
Woodinville BBC - 3
[13] Boys of Summer - 12
B11 - Sun 6/9 2:00PM Capital High School
[15] Tugs - 2
[13] Boys of Summer - 9
B10 - Sun 6/9 11:30AM Capital High School
[14] Prospect United - Sanchez - 1
[14] Prospect United - Sanchez - 13
B12 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Capital High School
[15] Tugs - 3