Baseball

18U Division

GSL 4th Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Jun 5 - 9, 2019
WA

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Futures Black 3 0 0 14 26 11
Prospect United Premier 2 1 0 12 25 10
Olympia BBC 1 2 0 -2 17 17
Tugs 0 3 0 -24 3 33
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Tugs Premier 2 1 0 2 13 11
TC Saints Nationals 2 1 0 8 18 10
MAC Baseball 1 2 0 -5 10 15
BBB Kings 1 2 0 -5 10 15
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Rock Creek Elite 3 0 0 18 34 7
Westside Hammers 17U 1 2 0 -7 9 16
Seattle Select Showcase 17U 1 2 0 -8 10 22
Avengers 1 2 0 -3 15 23
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Reign Silver 3 0 0 5 13 8
NW Naturals 17U 2 1 0 8 15 5
Volkswagen of Olympia 1 2 0 -7 12 21
Colts BBC 0 3 0 -6 6 12
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Rijo Athletics 3 0 0 12 15 3
Seattle Select 2 1 0 10 16 6
Boys of Summer 1 2 0 -9 12 21
Aces Baseball Club 0 3 0 -13 8 21
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
New Level College Prep 3 0 0 22 29 1
Diamond Sports Elite 2 1 0 3 28 25
Showtime North 1 2 0 -1 19 20
Northwest Advantage 0 3 0 -24 9 39
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Showtime College Prep North 2 1 0 14 22 6
Prospect United College Prep 2 1 0 8 19 7
West Hills Vipers 2 1 0 2 10 8
Gators 0 3 0 -24 0 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 5:30 PM Russell Road Park (Hogan) Tugs
0 10 Prospect United Premier
P9 7:45 PM Russell Road Park (Hogan) Tugs Premier
2 4 BBB Kings
P13 7:45 PM Enumclaw High School Aces Baseball Club
7 8 Boys of Summer
P14 7:45 PM Auburn High School - Field 1 Seattle Select
0 4 Rijo Athletics
P36 7:45 PM Auburn Riverside High School NW Naturals 17U
3 4 NW Reign Silver
Thursday, June 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:30 PM Enumclaw High School New Level College Prep
8 0 Diamond Sports Elite
P31 5:30 PM Auburn High School - Field 1 Gators
0 12 Prospect United College Prep
P10 6:00 PM Olympia High School TC Saints Nationals
7 1 MAC Baseball
P35 6:00 PM Capital High School Colts BBC
5 7 Volkswagen of Olympia
Friday, June 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 5:15 PM Ravensdale Park - Field 3 Avengers
3 16 Rock Creek Elite
P8 5:30 PM Auburn High School - Field 1 NW Reign Silver
3 0 Colts BBC
P15 5:30 PM Auburn Riverside High School Diamond Sports Elite
12 9 Showtime North
P16 6:00 PM Mt. Tahoma High School New Level College Prep
14 0 Northwest Advantage
P32 6:00 PM Ravensdale Park - Field 2 West Hills Vipers
0 7 Showtime College Prep North
P34 6:00 PM Olympia High School Olympia BBC
4 6 NW Futures Black
P38 6:00 PM Capital High School Tugs Premier
4 3 TC Saints Nationals
P42 7:30 PM Ravensdale Park - Field 3 Aces Baseball Club
1 7 Seattle Select
P12 7:45 PM Auburn Riverside High School Seattle Select Showcase 17U
3 5 Westside Hammers 17U
Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Olympia High School Olympia BBC
2 11 Prospect United Premier
P37 8:00 AM Todd Beamer HS MAC Baseball
5 1 BBB Kings
P41 8:00 AM Mt. Tahoma High School Rijo Athletics
5 3 Boys of Summer
P19 10:30 AM Olympia High School Prospect United Premier
4 8 NW Futures Black
P23 10:30 AM Todd Beamer HS BBB Kings
5 8 TC Saints Nationals
P27 10:30 AM Mt. Tahoma High School Boys of Summer
1 9 Seattle Select
P17 11:15 AM Auburn Riverside High School Prospect United College Prep
6 5 Showtime College Prep North
P40 12:30 PM Enumclaw High School Avengers
5 7 Seattle Select Showcase 17U
P7 1:00 PM Capital High School NW Naturals 17U
10 0 Volkswagen of Olympia
P24 1:00 PM Todd Beamer HS Tugs Premier
7 4 MAC Baseball
P28 1:00 PM Mt. Tahoma High School Aces Baseball Club
0 6 Rijo Athletics
P4 1:30 PM Auburn Riverside High School Showtime College Prep North
10 0 Gators
P25 2:45 PM Enumclaw High School Rock Creek Elite
12 0 Seattle Select Showcase 17U
P20 3:30 PM Olympia High School Olympia BBC
11 0 Tugs
P22 3:30 PM Capital High School NW Naturals 17U
2 1 Colts BBC
P29 3:30 PM Mt. Tahoma High School Northwest Advantage
8 16 Diamond Sports Elite
P3 3:45 PM Auburn Riverside High School West Hills Vipers
2 1 Prospect United College Prep
P30 3:45 PM Curtis High School - Baseball Field New Level College Prep
7 1 Showtime North
P26 5:00 PM Enumclaw High School Avengers
7 0 Westside Hammers 17U
P2 6:00 PM Mt. Tahoma High School Showtime North
9 1 Northwest Advantage
P6 6:00 PM Olympia High School NW Futures Black
12 3 Tugs
P18 6:00 PM Auburn Riverside High School West Hills Vipers
8 0 Gators
P21 6:00 PM Capital High School Volkswagen of Olympia
5 6 NW Reign Silver
P39 7:15 PM Enumclaw High School Westside Hammers 17U
4 6 Rock Creek Elite
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Auburn Riverside High School NW Futures Black
2 8 Tugs Premier
B3 9:00 AM Auburn High School - Field 1 Rijo Athletics
0 1 New Level College Prep
B8 9:00 AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 5 TC Saints Nationals
3 6 Prospect United Premier
B13 9:00 AM Liberty High School Gators
0 8 Aces Baseball Club
B2 11:15 AM Auburn Riverside High School Rock Creek Elite
4 2 NW Reign Silver
B4 11:15 AM Auburn High School - Field 1 Showtime College Prep North
3 1 NW Naturals 17U
B9 11:15 AM Liberty High School Westside Hammers 17U
6 7 Avengers
B12 12:30 PM Sehmel Homestead Park MAC Baseball
10 1 Northwest Advantage
B5 1:30 PM Auburn Riverside High School Tugs Premier
4 7 Rock Creek Elite
B14 2:45 PM Sehmel Homestead Park Prospect United College Prep
9 0 Diamond Sports Elite
B6 3:45 PM Auburn High School - Field 1 New Level College Prep
3 1 Showtime College Prep North
B10 3:45 PM Liberty High School Boys of Summer
13 5 Seattle Select Showcase 17U
B17 4:30 PM Capital High School Olympia BBC
15 4 Volkswagen of Olympia
B15 5:00 PM Sehmel Homestead Park West Hills Vipers
5 3 Colts BBC
B7 6:00 PM Auburn High School - Field 1 Rock Creek Elite
4 5 New Level College Prep
B11 6:00 PM Liberty High School BBB Kings
9 2 Seattle Select
B16 6:00 PM Mt. Tahoma High School Showtime North
2 2 Tugs

Bracket

CONSOLATION GAMES - DETERMINED SATURDAY EVENING
[1] New Level College Prep
Champion
Rijo Athletics - 0
B3 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Auburn High School - Field 1
New Level College Prep - 1
Tugs Premier - 4
B5 - Sun 6/9 1:30PM Auburn Riverside High School
Rock Creek Elite - 7
Rock Creek Elite - 4
B7 - Sun 6/9 6:00PM Auburn High School - Field 1
New Level College Prep - 5
Rock Creek Elite - 4
B2 - Sun 6/9 11:15AM Auburn Riverside High School
NW Reign Silver - 2
Showtime College Prep North - 3
B4 - Sun 6/9 11:15AM Auburn High School - Field 1
NW Naturals 17U - 1
New Level College Prep - 3
B6 - Sun 6/9 3:45PM Auburn High School - Field 1
Showtime College Prep North - 1
NW Futures Black - 2
B1 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Auburn Riverside High School
Tugs Premier - 8
MAC Baseball - 10
B12 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Sehmel Homestead Park
Northwest Advantage - 1
Gators - 0
B13 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Liberty High School
Aces Baseball Club - 8
Boys of Summer - 13
B10 - Sun 6/9 3:45PM Liberty High School
Seattle Select Showcase 17U - 5
TC Saints Nationals - 3
B8 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 5
Prospect United Premier - 6
BBB Kings - 9
B11 - Sun 6/9 6:00PM Liberty High School
Seattle Select - 2
Westside Hammers 17U - 6
B9 - Sun 6/9 11:15AM Liberty High School
Avengers - 7
Prospect United College Prep - 9
B14 - Sun 6/9 2:45PM Sehmel Homestead Park
Diamond Sports Elite - 0
Showtime North - 2
B16 - Sun 6/9 6:00PM Mt. Tahoma High School
Tugs - 2
West Hills Vipers - 5
B15 - Sun 6/9 5:00PM Sehmel Homestead Park
Colts BBC - 3
Olympia BBC - 15
B17 - Sun 6/9 4:30PM Capital High School
Volkswagen of Olympia - 4