Baseball

11U AAA

GSL 4th Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Jun 5 - 9, 2019
WA
Power Baseball

11U AAA Champion

Wed Jun 5, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Reign Black 2 0 0 9 19 0
Showtime North Navy 1 1 0 1 7 6
Black Hills Nationals 1 1 0 6 16 7
Power Baseball 1 1 0 -3 7 20
Futures West 0 2 0 -13 2 18
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Silverdale Sluggers 2 0 0 12 21 7
Diamond Jaxx Gold 1 1 0 -2 8 10
South Thurston Hitmen 0 2 0 -10 5 17
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Snohomish Pillchuckers 2 0 0 14 25 11
UP Vikings 1 1 0 -3 18 21
Marysville Pilots 0 2 0 -11 16 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 2 Futures West
2 7 Power Baseball
P2 11:00 AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 2 Showtime North Navy
7 5 Black Hills Nationals
P8 11:00 AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 Power Baseball
0 18 NW Reign Black
P0 1:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 NW Reign Black
1 0 Showtime North Navy
P3 1:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 2 Futures West
0 11 Black Hills Nationals
P4 3:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 2 Diamond Jaxx Gold
4 8 Silverdale Sluggers
P10 3:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 Snohomish Pillchuckers
11 5 UP Vikings
P5 5:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 2 Diamond Jaxx Gold
4 2 South Thurston Hitmen
P11 5:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 UP Vikings
13 10 Marysville Pilots
P6 7:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 2 South Thurston Hitmen
3 13 Silverdale Sluggers
P12 7:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 Snohomish Pillchuckers
14 6 Marysville Pilots
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:30 AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 1 [3] Snohomish Pillchuckers
18 3 [6] Futures West
B2 9:00 AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2 [4] Black Hills Nationals
7 9 [5] Diamond Jaxx Gold
B3 10:30 AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 1 [2] Silverdale Sluggers
9 12 [7] Showtime North Navy
B1 11:00 AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2 [1] NW Reign Black
6 2 [8] UP Vikings
B9 11:00 AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 4 [10] South Thurston Hitmen
7 3 [11] Marysville Pilots
B6 12:30 PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 1 [7] Showtime North Navy
0 12 [3] Snohomish Pillchuckers
B5 1:00 PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2 [1] NW Reign Black
10 8 [5] Diamond Jaxx Gold
B10 1:30 PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 4 Power Baseball
1 0 [10] South Thurston Hitmen
B7 3:00 PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2 [1] NW Reign Black
12 13 [3] Snohomish Pillchuckers

Bracket

11U Silver Bracket
11U Gold Bracket
[3] Snohomish Pillchuckers
11U Gold Champion
Power Baseball
11U Silver Champion
[2] Silverdale Sluggers - 9
B3 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 1
[7] Showtime North Navy - 12
[1] NW Reign Black - 10
B5 - Sun 6/9 1:00PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2
[5] Diamond Jaxx Gold - 8
[1] NW Reign Black - 12
B7 - Sun 6/9 3:00PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2
[3] Snohomish Pillchuckers - 13
[4] Black Hills Nationals - 7
B2 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2
[5] Diamond Jaxx Gold - 9
[3] Snohomish Pillchuckers - 18
B4 - Sun 6/9 8:30AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 1
[6] Futures West - 3
[7] Showtime North Navy - 0
B6 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 1
[3] Snohomish Pillchuckers - 12
[1] NW Reign Black - 6
B1 - Sun 6/9 11:00AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 2
[8] UP Vikings - 2
[10] South Thurston Hitmen - 7
B9 - Sun 6/9 11:00AM Heritage Rec Center - Field 4
[11] Marysville Pilots - 3
Power Baseball - 1
B10 - Sun 6/9 1:30PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 4
[10] South Thurston Hitmen - 0