Baseball

13U AAA

GSL 4th Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Jun 5 - 9, 2019
WA
PBR Nationals

13U AAA Champion

Wed Jun 5, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Gators 1 0 0 2 4 2
South County Aces 2 0 0 16 30 4
PBR Nationals 2 0 0 13 21 4
Tugs Premier 2 0 0 13 23 10
Sting 2 0 0 3 20 17
NWDS Orange 1 1 0 0 20 11
Seattle Select 1 1 0 5 17 12
City White 0 2 0 -9 5 18
Portland BBC 0 2 0 -7 16 23
Eastside Huskies 0 2 0 -15 9 28
Wollochet BBC 0 2 0 -13 7 29
Tugs 0 1 0 -8 3 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 Tugs Premier
12 7 Wollochet BBC
P13 8:00 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 Tugs
3 17 South County Aces
P2 10:15 AM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 Tugs Premier
11 3 NWDS Orange
P3 12:30 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 NWDS Orange
17 0 Wollochet BBC
P10 1:00 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1 Eastside Huskies
1 13 South County Aces
P4 2:45 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 PBR Nationals
12 0 City White
P11 3:15 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1 Gators
4 2 Seattle Select
P5 5:00 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 Sting
14 12 Portland BBC
P12 5:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1 Eastside Huskies
8 15 Seattle Select
P6 7:15 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 Sting
6 5 City White
P7 7:45 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 3 Portland BBC
4 9 PBR Nationals
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 [4] Tugs Premier
8 7 [5] Sting
B8 10:00 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1 [12] Wollochet BBC
13 7 [13] Tugs
B1 12:00 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 [1] Gators
7 6 [8] Seattle Select
B9 12:15 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1 [10] Portland BBC
13 5 [11] Eastside Huskies
B3 12:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 [2] South County Aces
0 10 [7] NWDS Orange
B10 2:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1 [9] City White
10 6 Wollochet BBC
B6 2:45 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 NWDS Orange
6 7 Bracket Winner B4
B5 3:00 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 Gators
13 18 Tugs Premier
B11 4:45 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1 City White
Portland BBC
B7 5:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 Tugs Premier
5 6 PBR Nationals

Bracket

13U Gold Bracket
13U Silver Bracket
PBR Nationals
13U Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B11
13U Silver Champion
[2] South County Aces - 0
B3 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4
[7] NWDS Orange - 10
Gators - 13
B5 - Sun 6/9 3:00PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3
Tugs Premier - 18
Tugs Premier - 5
B7 - Sun 6/9 5:30PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3
PBR Nationals - 6
[4] Tugs Premier - 8
B2 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3
[5] Sting - 7
NWDS Orange - 6
B6 - Sun 6/9 2:45PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B4 - 7
[1] Gators - 7
B1 - Sun 6/9 12:00PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3
[8] Seattle Select - 6
[10] Portland BBC - 13
B9 - Sun 6/9 12:15PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1
[11] Eastside Huskies - 5
City White
B11 - Sun 6/9 4:45PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1
Portland BBC
[9] City White - 10
B10 - Sun 6/9 2:30PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1
Wollochet BBC - 6
[12] Wollochet BBC - 13
B8 - Sun 6/9 10:00AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 1
[13] Tugs - 7