Baseball

14U Majors

GSL 4th Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Jun 5 - 9, 2019
WA
Bulldogs Blue

14U Majors Champion

Wed Jun 5, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bat Company - Red 2 0 0 3 14 11
Bulldogs Blue 1 0 1 8 12 3
TC Saints 1 1 0 0 13 12
Snohomish County Prospects 1 1 0 -4 9 15
Renegade Baseball 0 1 1 -1 5 6
Cascade Crush 0 2 0 -6 11 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 Renegade Baseball
2 2 Bulldogs Blue
P1 8:30 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 TC Saints
12 2 Snohomish County Prospects
P2 11:00 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 Renegade Baseball
3 4 Bat Company - Red
P3 1:15 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 Bulldogs Blue
10 1 TC Saints
P4 3:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 Bat Company - Red
10 8 Cascade Crush
P5 5:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 Cascade Crush
3 7 Snohomish County Prospects
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 [3] TC Saints
2 4 [6] Cascade Crush
B1 10:15 AM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 [4] Snohomish County Prospects
4 8 [5] Renegade Baseball
B3 12:30 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 Renegade Baseball
6 5 [1] Bat Company - Red
B4 2:45 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 Cascade Crush
1 6 [2] Bulldogs Blue
B5 5:00 PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2 Renegade Baseball
3 4 Bulldogs Blue

Bracket

14U Bracket
[2] Bulldogs Blue
14U Champion
[4] Snohomish County Prospects - 4
B1 - Sun 6/9 10:15AM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2
[5] Renegade Baseball - 8
[3] TC Saints - 2
B2 - Sun 6/9 8:00AM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2
[6] Cascade Crush - 4
Renegade Baseball - 6
B3 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2
[1] Bat Company - Red - 5
Cascade Crush - 1
B4 - Sun 6/9 2:45PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2
[2] Bulldogs Blue - 6
Renegade Baseball - 3
B5 - Sun 6/9 5:00PM Puyallup Recreational Center - Field 2
Bulldogs Blue - 4