Baseball

12U Division

GSL 4th Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Jun 5 - 9, 2019
WA
New Level Diamond Jaxx

12U Division Champion

Wed Jun 5, 2019 - Sun Jun 9, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Saints Elite 2 0 0 15 18 3
Prospect United - Medvedich 2 0 0 9 16 4
Untouchables 2 0 0 9 13 4
New Level Diamond Jaxx 2 0 0 9 24 5
NW Blaze 1 0 0 1 8 7
Seattle Select Purple 1 1 0 0 14 14
Bulldogs Red 1 1 0 -6 6 12
UP Vikings 0 1 0 -8 1 9
Futures Premier 1 1 0 7 27 15
Eastside Select Red 1 1 0 1 18 15
Portland BBC 1 1 0 -5 7 22
Baden Black 0 2 0 -10 6 19
Cascade Crush 0 2 0 -9 11 22
Bulldogs Navy 0 2 0 -11 11 27
Eastside Select White 0 2 0 -2 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Dacca Park - Field 1 UP Vikings
1 9 Saints Elite
P11 9:00 AM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field Untouchables
4 2 Baden Black
P2 11:00 AM Dacca Park - Field 1 Saints Elite
9 2 Eastside Select Red
P12 11:00 AM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field Prospect United - Medvedich
15 4 Baden Black
P13 1:00 PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field Untouchables
9 2 Seattle Select Purple
P4 3:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 Cascade Crush
6 16 Eastside Select Red
P14 3:00 PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field Prospect United - Medvedich
1 0 Eastside Select White
P0 5:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 2 Futures Premier
20 7 Bulldogs Navy
P5 5:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 Portland BBC
0 18 New Level Diamond Jaxx
P15 5:00 PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field Bulldogs Red
5 12 Seattle Select Purple
P0 7:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 2 NW Blaze
8 7 Futures Premier
P6 7:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 1 Portland BBC
7 4 Bulldogs Navy
P9 7:00 PM Dacca Park - Field 4 New Level Diamond Jaxx
6 5 Cascade Crush
P16 7:00 PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field Bulldogs Red
1 0 Eastside Select White
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field [3] Untouchables
6 1 [6] Seattle Select Purple
B6 9:00 AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 [10] Eastside Select Red
10 9 [11] Portland BBC
B1 11:00 AM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field [4] New Level Diamond Jaxx
14 2 [5] NW Blaze
B9 11:00 AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 [8] UP Vikings
3 6 [9] Futures Premier
B4 1:00 PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field Untouchables
4 5 [2] Prospect United - Medvedich
B8 1:15 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 Eastside Select Red
6 5 [7] Bulldogs Red
B3 3:00 PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field New Level Diamond Jaxx
6 4 [1] Saints Elite
B10 3:15 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3 Eastside Select Red
6 7 Futures Premier
B13 4:15 PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 3 [13] Cascade Crush
14 7 [14] Bulldogs Navy
B5 5:00 PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field New Level Diamond Jaxx
16 1 Prospect United - Medvedich
B14 6:15 PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B12
9 12 Cascade Crush

Bracket

12U Gold Bracket
12U Silver Bracket
[4] New Level Diamond Jaxx
12U Gold Champion
[9] Futures Premier
12U Silver Champion
[13] Cascade Crush
Bronze Champion
[4] New Level Diamond Jaxx - 14
B1 - Sun 6/9 11:00AM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field
[5] NW Blaze - 2
[3] Untouchables - 6
B2 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field
[6] Seattle Select Purple - 1
New Level Diamond Jaxx - 6
B3 - Sun 6/9 3:00PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field
[1] Saints Elite - 4
Untouchables - 4
B4 - Sun 6/9 1:00PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field
[2] Prospect United - Medvedich - 5
New Level Diamond Jaxx - 16
B5 - Sun 6/9 5:00PM Auburn High School - Fastpitch Field
Prospect United - Medvedich - 1
[10] Eastside Select Red - 10
B6 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3
[11] Portland BBC - 9
Eastside Select Red - 6
B8 - Sun 6/9 1:15PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3
[7] Bulldogs Red - 5
[8] UP Vikings - 3
B9 - Sun 6/9 11:00AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3
[9] Futures Premier - 6
Eastside Select Red - 6
B10 - Sun 6/9 3:15PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 3
Futures Premier - 7
[13] Cascade Crush - 14
B13 - Sun 6/9 4:15PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 3
[14] Bulldogs Navy - 7
Bracket Winner B12 - 9
B14 - Sun 6/9 6:15PM Heritage Rec Center - Field 4
Cascade Crush - 12