Baseball

11 U

2019 State All Stars

Jul 20 - 29, 2019
Eastvale, CA

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Harada Park Section 1 Goleta Valley LL
13 3 Section 3 Upland Foothill LL
B2 4:00 PM Harada Park Section 5 Golden Hill LL
1 16 Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 10:00 AM Harada Park Section 8 Citrus LL
5 3 Section 9 Orangecrest LL
B4 12:30 PM Harada Park Section 7 Eastlake LL
10 5 Section 4 Torrance LL
B6 3:30 PM Harada Park Section 2 Northridge LL
5 16 Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
B5 6:00 PM Harada Park Section 1 Goleta Valley LL
2 3 Section 6 San Carlos LL
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 5:00 PM Harada Park Section 9 Orangecrest LL
3 1 Section 5 Golden Hill LL
B8 7:30 PM Harada Park Section 3 Upland Foothill LL
6 2 Section 4 Torrance LL
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 5:00 PM Harada Park Section 2 Northridge LL
17 11 Section 3 Upland Foothill LL
B9 7:30 PM Harada Park Section 9 Orangecrest LL
5 6 Section 1 Goleta Valley LL
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 5:00 PM Harada Park Section 8 Citrus LL
12 14 Section 6 San Carlos LL
B12 7:30 PM Harada Park Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
11 4 Section 7 Eastlake LL
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 5:00 PM Harada Park Section 7 Eastlake LL
5 0 Section 1 Goleta Valley LL
B13 7:30 PM Harada Park Section 2 Northridge LL
9 0 Section 8 Citrus LL
Friday, July 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 5:00 PM Harada Park Section 2 Northridge LL
7 8 Section 7 Eastlake LL
B15 7:30 PM Harada Park Section 6 San Carlos LL
5 10 Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
10
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 11:00 AM Harada Park Section 6 San Carlos LL
1 6 Section 7 Eastlake LL
Sunday, July 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B18 1:00 PM Harada Park Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
7 6 Section 7 Eastlake LL
Monday, July 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 6:30 PM Harada Park Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
Section 7 Eastlake LL

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
If Game
Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
Champion
Section 2 Northridge LL - 5
B6 - Sun 7/21 3:30PM Harada Park
Section 10 Huntington Valley LL - 16
Section 8 Citrus LL - 12
B11 - Wed 7/24 5:00PM Harada Park
Section 6 San Carlos LL - 14
Section 8 Citrus LL - 5
B3 - Sun 7/21 10:00AM Harada Park
Section 9 Orangecrest LL - 3
Section 1 Goleta Valley LL - 2
B5 - Sun 7/21 6:00PM Harada Park
Section 6 San Carlos LL - 3
Section 7 Eastlake LL - 10
B4 - Sun 7/21 12:30PM Harada Park
Section 4 Torrance LL - 5
Section 7 Eastlake LL - 5
B14 - Thu 7/25 5:00PM Harada Park
Section 1 Goleta Valley LL - 0
Section 10 Huntington Valley LL - 11
B12 - Wed 7/24 7:30PM Harada Park
Section 7 Eastlake LL - 4
Section 6 San Carlos LL - 5
B15 - Fri 7/26 7:30PM Harada Park
Section 10 Huntington Valley LL - 10
Section 1 Goleta Valley LL - 13
B1 - Sat 7/20 1:00PM Harada Park
Section 3 Upland Foothill LL - 3
Section 10 Huntington Valley LL - 7
B18 - Sun 7/28 1:00PM Harada Park
Section 7 Eastlake LL - 6
Section 3 Upland Foothill LL - 6
B8 - Mon 7/22 7:30PM Harada Park
Section 4 Torrance LL - 2
Section 5 Golden Hill LL - 1
B2 - Sat 7/20 4:00PM Harada Park
Section 10 Huntington Valley LL - 16
Section 2 Northridge LL - 7
B16 - Fri 7/26 5:00PM Harada Park
Section 7 Eastlake LL - 8
Section 9 Orangecrest LL - 5
B9 - Tue 7/23 7:30PM Harada Park
Section 1 Goleta Valley LL - 6
Section 2 Northridge LL - 17
B10 - Tue 7/23 5:00PM Harada Park
Section 3 Upland Foothill LL - 11
Section 2 Northridge LL - 9
B13 - Thu 7/25 7:30PM Harada Park
Section 8 Citrus LL - 0
Section 9 Orangecrest LL - 3
B7 - Mon 7/22 5:00PM Harada Park
Section 5 Golden Hill LL - 1
Section 6 San Carlos LL - 1
B17 - Sat 7/27 11:00AM Harada Park
Section 7 Eastlake LL - 6
Section 10 Huntington Valley LL
B19 - Mon 7/29 6:30PM Harada Park
Section 7 Eastlake LL