Hockey

Cedar

U.S. Pond Hockey Championships 2020

Jan 24 - 26, 2020
Minneapolis, MN
Canadian Tuxedos

Cedar Champion

Fri Jan 24, 2020 - Sun Jan 26, 2020

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Whiskey Waters 4 0 12 43 57 14
Blackedge Capital 3 1 9 38 54 16
The KC Blades 2 2 6 -9 32 41
Aquatic Plant Management 1 3 3 -15 27 42
JL Schwieters.com/ 0 4 0 -57 18 75
Pool B
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Filthies 4 0 12 28 44 16
Barry Melrose's Katz 3 1 9 11 32 21
Blue Line Logistics 2 2 6 11 40 29
The Legal Joints 1 3 3 -1 24 25
NC Clowns 0 4 0 -49 23 72
Pool C
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
The Cedar Inn 4 0 12 19 37 18
Blades 3 1 9 12 40 28
Butt Hull 2 2 6 8 25 17
Bennison's 1 3 3 3 25 22
MD - Jealousy 0 4 0 -42 11 53
Pool D
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Canadian Tuxedos 4 0 12 55 67 12
TEAM MEATBALL 3 1 9 26 40 14
California Pond Hockey Club 2 2 6 15 41 26
Wolf Pack 1 3 3 -18 30 48
Net Sticks & Chills 0 4 0 -78 9 87
Pool E
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Dangleberries 4 0 12 18 40 22
Chicago War Beavers 3 1 9 26 52 26
Saucy Twigs 2 2 6 25 47 22
Delicate Geniuses 1 3 3 -39 18 57
Mor Drinques 0 4 0 -30 27 57
Pool F
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Fallen Stars 4 0 12 27 42 15
Glory Days 2 2 6 1 28 27
Richard's Liquors 2 2 6 -7 24 31
BH Three 2 2 6 -4 16 20
The Pinemen 0 4 0 -17 14 31
Pool G
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Foundation House 4 0 12 38 59 21
K-Wings 3 1 9 48 66 18
MN Golden Boys 2 2 6 -14 41 55
Pink Whitneys 1 3 3 -18 32 50
South Bay Snipers 0 4 0 -54 24 78
Pool H
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
PHL 3 1 9 31 64 33
King of Diamonds Gentlemen’s Club 3 1 9 19 48 29
Frosty Beavers 3 1 9 7 33 26
Northbound Brewpub 1 3 3 -10 20 30
Tendy Problems 0 4 0 -47 21 68
Pool I
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Isles North 4 0 12 42 60 18
Liquor in the Crease 3 1 9 7 49 42
84 Lumberjacks 2 2 6 13 45 32
NoDak Medicine 1 3 3 -17 27 44
Zero Endurance 0 4 0 -45 22 67
Pool J
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Jr. ManBearPigs 4 0 12 20 40 20
Bombay's Rejects 3 1 9 19 29 10
Milwaukee Showponies 2 2 6 5 31 26
No Regretzkies 1 3 3 -18 24 42
Ernest Fields a Hockey Team 0 4 0 -26 22 48
Pool K
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Almost Average (Cedar) 4 0 12 44 51 7
Sally's Jammers 3 1 9 17 44 27
Hookers 2 2 6 -6 30 36
Langdon Hawks 1 3 3 -8 29 37
Ghost Trees 0 4 0 -47 16 63
Pool L
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Field of Dreams 4 0 12 15 34 19
Pond Stars 3 1 9 21 46 25
Healthy Scratches 2 2 6 -10 27 37
Lube-Tech Oilers 1 3 3 -4 22 26
The Little Lebowski's 0 4 0 -22 18 40
Pool M
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Greasy 4 0 12 39 51 12
The Puppies 3 1 9 20 44 24
MasterBladers 2 2 6 10 42 32
Gulf Coast 1 3 3 -24 22 46
Hounds 0 4 0 -45 22 67
Pool N
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Glug Glug 3 1 9 28 52 24
The Wet Bandits 3 1 9 35 46 11
Minnesota Inline Hockey 3 1 9 17 40 23
Slippery Mitts 1 3 3 -9 26 35
Can't See Our D 0 4 0 -71 19 90
Pool O
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Three Hog Night 3 1 9 19 44 25
Skrewball Peanut Butter Old Fashioneds 3 1 9 15 41 26
Navin R. Johnson and the Jerks 2 2 6 16 46 30
Commandos 2 2 6 2 34 32
Daski’s Marimbas 0 4 0 -52 16 68
Pool P
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Nokomis Hosers 4 0 12 31 45 14
Eden Hall Warriors 3 1 9 19 45 26
Titans 2 2 6 -4 23 27
Windy City Warriors 1 3 3 -24 19 43
Code42 0 4 0 -22 23 45
Pool Q
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Sawlid Oak 4 0 12 25 48 23
Chestnut Cambronne 3 1 9 29 54 25
Snuffleupagus Snipers 2 2 6 5 38 33
Maverick Chiropractic 1 3 3 -31 24 55
Trashed Ice Hawgs 0 4 0 -28 18 46
Pool R
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Vanek! at the Disco 4 0 12 52 67 15
Orange Cones 3 1 9 20 50 30
Terra Vista Tropics 1 3 3 -16 35 51
5 Guys, 1 Shower 1 3 3 -36 22 58
Camel Toedrags 1 3 3 -20 19 39
Pool S
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Roadrunners 4 0 12 24 41 17
Wausau West Alumni 3 1 9 15 35 20
Broadway Bash Bro's 1 3 3 -8 32 40
West Bank Whalers 1 3 3 -22 24 46
Thunder Curds 1 3 3 -9 22 31
Pool T
Team W L P
GD
GS
GA
Van Buren Boys 4 0 12 37 53 16
Boozehounds 3 1 9 29 46 17
Mighty Drunks 2 2 6 -3 28 31
Zuba Nation 1 3 3 -10 24 34
1st Knighters 0 4 0 -53 16 69

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 24, 2020
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P30 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports Skrewball Peanut Butter Old Fashioneds
13 8 Three Hog Night
P1 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation Aquatic Plant Management
19 8 JL Schwieters.com/
P2 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights Whiskey Waters
18 6 The KC Blades
P3 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 22 - Flow Hockey Barry Melrose's Katz
4 11 Filthies
P4 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 18 - KFAN NC Clowns
9 21 Blue Line Logistics
P5 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka Blades
7 12 The Cedar Inn
P6 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition Bennison's
2 7 Butt Hull
P7 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull Canadian Tuxedos
6 5 TEAM MEATBALL
P8 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern California Pond Hockey Club
19 2 Net Sticks & Chills
P9 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Mor Drinques
5 20 Saucy Twigs
P10 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Chicago War Beavers
20 3 Delicate Geniuses
P11 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Fallen Stars
11 6 Glory Days
P12 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres BH Three
4 5 Richard's Liquors
P13 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness Foundation House
15 7 Pink Whitneys
P14 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill MN Golden Boys
23 10 South Bay Snipers
P16 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks PHL
15 19 King of Diamonds Gentlemen’s Club
P18 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou NoDak Medicine
8 16 Liquor in the Crease
P20 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 21 - Nice Rink No Regretzkies
8 7 Ernest Fields a Hockey Team
P22 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 23 - Sandcastle Langdon Hawks
15 4 Ghost Trees
P24 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 24 - Tria Pond Stars
9 10 Field of Dreams
P26 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 26 - SportsEngine MasterBladers
7 8 The Puppies
P28 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 25 - Michelob Golden Light Slippery Mitts
14 6 Can't See Our D
P15 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill Tendy Problems
6 14 Frosty Beavers
P29 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine Navin R. Johnson and the Jerks
22 4 Daski’s Marimbas
P31 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports Eden Hall Warriors
6 13 Nokomis Hosers
P32 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey Windy City Warriors
10 9 Code42
P33 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Sawlid Oak
17 6 Maverick Chiropractic
P34 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition Trashed Ice Hawgs
5 14 Snuffleupagus Snipers
P35 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull Terra Vista Tropics
17 8 5 Guys, 1 Shower
P36 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern Vanek! at the Disco
15 4 Orange Cones
P37 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Boozehounds
5 2 Zuba Nation
P38 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Mighty Drunks
8 4 1st Knighters
P39 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory West Bank Whalers
4 12 Wausau West Alumni
P40 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres Thunder Curds
11 5 Broadway Bash Bro's
P65 10:30 AM Nokomis - Rink 25 - Michelob Golden Light Greasy
20 3 Hounds
P41 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine Blackedge Capital
12 1 Aquatic Plant Management
P42 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports JL Schwieters.com/
6 12 The KC Blades
P43 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports The Legal Joints
2 6 Barry Melrose's Katz
P44 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey Filthies
6 5 Blue Line Logistics
P45 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA MD - Jealousy
4 18 Blades
P46 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition The Cedar Inn
5 3 Butt Hull
P47 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull Wolf Pack
2 18 Canadian Tuxedos
P48 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern TEAM MEATBALL
15 2 Net Sticks & Chills
P49 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Dangleberries
11 7 Mor Drinques
P50 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Saucy Twigs
14 2 Delicate Geniuses
P51 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory The Pinemen
3 11 Fallen Stars
P52 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres Glory Days
12 6 Richard's Liquors
P53 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness K-Wings
5 8 Foundation House
P54 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka Pink Whitneys
13 6 South Bay Snipers
P55 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill Northbound Brewpub
7 6 Tendy Problems
P57 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks Zero Endurance
3 24 Isles North
P58 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy 84 Lumberjacks
9 11 Liquor in the Crease
P59 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou Jr. ManBearPigs
6 5 Milwaukee Showponies
P60 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 20 - Winnwell Bombay's Rejects
12 2 Ernest Fields a Hockey Team
P61 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 21 - Nice Rink Hookers
5 13 Sally's Jammers
P62 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 22 - Flow Hockey Almost Average (Cedar)
16 2 Ghost Trees
P63 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 23 - Sandcastle Healthy Scratches
11 9 The Little Lebowski's
P64 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 24 - Tria Lube-Tech Oilers
4 9 Field of Dreams
P66 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 26 - SportsEngine Gulf Coast
4 11 The Puppies
P67 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights The Wet Bandits
5 2 Glug Glug
P68 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation Minnesota Inline Hockey
17 4 Can't See Our D
P69 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 25 - Michelob Golden Light Commandos
6 11 Navin R. Johnson and the Jerks
P71 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports Titans
5 9 Eden Hall Warriors
P72 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey Nokomis Hosers
14 5 Code42
P73 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Chestnut Cambronne
6 10 Sawlid Oak
P74 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine Maverick Chiropractic
6 10 Snuffleupagus Snipers
P75 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports Camel Toedrags
10 7 Terra Vista Tropics
P76 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern 5 Guys, 1 Shower
5 20 Orange Cones
P77 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Van Buren Boys
7 6 Boozehounds
P78 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Zuba Nation
12 6 1st Knighters
P79 1:00 PM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Roadrunners
14 4 West Bank Whalers
P27 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights Glug Glug
10 8 Minnesota Inline Hockey
P56 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 18 - KFAN Frosty Beavers
5 4 King of Diamonds Gentlemen’s Club
P17 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks Isles North
11 5 84 Lumberjacks
P19 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou Milwaukee Showponies
2 7 Bombay's Rejects
P21 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 21 - Nice Rink Sally's Jammers
1 10 Almost Average (Cedar)
P23 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 23 - Sandcastle The Little Lebowski's
4 7 Lube-Tech Oilers
P25 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 25 - Michelob Golden Light Hounds
7 8 Gulf Coast
P70 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy Daski’s Marimbas
1 16 Three Hog Night
P80 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill Wausau West Alumni
7 6 Broadway Bash Bro's
P81 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine Whiskey Waters
7 5 Blackedge Capital
P83 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports NC Clowns
6 13 The Legal Joints
P85 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports Bennison's
12 2 MD - Jealousy
P87 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey California Pond Hockey Club
17 5 Wolf Pack
P89 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Chicago War Beavers
6 8 Dangleberries
P91 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition BH Three
6 4 The Pinemen
P93 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull MN Golden Boys
4 21 K-Wings
P95 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern PHL
8 5 Northbound Brewpub
P97 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson NoDak Medicine
9 4 Zero Endurance
P99 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate No Regretzkies
7 15 Jr. ManBearPigs
P101 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Langdon Hawks
6 7 Hookers
P103 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres Pond Stars
17 7 Healthy Scratches
P105 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness MasterBladers
1 10 Greasy
P107 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka Slippery Mitts
2 7 The Wet Bandits
P109 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine Skrewball Peanut Butter Old Fashioneds
4 5 Commandos
P111 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports Windy City Warriors
4 7 Titans
P113 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports Trashed Ice Hawgs
5 14 Chestnut Cambronne
P115 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey Vanek! at the Disco
17 1 Camel Toedrags
P117 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Mighty Drunks
6 11 Van Buren Boys
P119 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition Thunder Curds
2 7 Roadrunners
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P82 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine The KC Blades
8 6 Aquatic Plant Management
P84 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports Blue Line Logistics
5 7 Barry Melrose's Katz
P86 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports Butt Hull
6 8 Blades
P88 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey Net Sticks & Chills
1 35 Canadian Tuxedos
P90 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Delicate Geniuses
9 8 Mor Drinques
P92 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition Richard's Liquors
5 13 Fallen Stars
P94 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull South Bay Snipers
5 21 Foundation House
P96 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern King of Diamonds Gentlemen’s Club
19 4 Tendy Problems
P98 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Liquor in the Crease
6 14 Isles North
P100 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Ernest Fields a Hockey Team
7 12 Milwaukee Showponies
P102 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill Ghost Trees
7 15 Sally's Jammers
P104 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres Field of Dreams
9 3 The Little Lebowski's
P106 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness The Puppies
21 4 Hounds
P108 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka Can't See Our D
7 28 Glug Glug
P110 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Three Hog Night
10 4 Navin R. Johnson and the Jerks
P112 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy Code42
4 12 Eden Hall Warriors
P114 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks Snuffleupagus Snipers
9 10 Sawlid Oak
P116 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 18 - KFAN Orange Cones
16 5 Terra Vista Tropics
P118 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou 1st Knighters
4 27 Boozehounds
P120 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 20 - Winnwell Broadway Bash Bro's
14 9 West Bank Whalers
P122 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 21 - Nice Rink Whiskey Waters
18 2 JL Schwieters.com/
P124 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 22 - Flow Hockey NC Clowns
5 23 Filthies
P126 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 23 - Sandcastle Bennison's
5 6 The Cedar Inn
P128 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 24 - Tria California Pond Hockey Club
1 11 TEAM MEATBALL
P130 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 25 - Michelob Golden Light Chicago War Beavers
9 8 Saucy Twigs
P132 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 26 - SportsEngine BH Three
5 4 Glory Days
P134 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights MN Golden Boys
10 9 Pink Whitneys
P136 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation PHL
13 4 Frosty Beavers
P140 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports No Regretzkies
3 8 Bombay's Rejects
P142 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports Langdon Hawks
3 11 Almost Average (Cedar)
P144 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey Pond Stars
7 6 Lube-Tech Oilers
P146 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA MasterBladers
16 6 Gulf Coast
P148 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition Slippery Mitts
6 10 Minnesota Inline Hockey
Forfeit - Slippery Mitts
P150 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull Skrewball Peanut Butter Old Fashioneds
14 4 Daski’s Marimbas
P152 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern Windy City Warriors
1 9 Nokomis Hosers
P154 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Trashed Ice Hawgs
6 7 Maverick Chiropractic
P156 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Vanek! at the Disco
18 4 5 Guys, 1 Shower
P158 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Mighty Drunks
10 8 Zuba Nation
P160 8:50 AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres Thunder Curds
3 12 Wausau West Alumni
P121 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine Blackedge Capital
11 6 The KC Blades
P123 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports The Legal Joints
7 9 Blue Line Logistics
P125 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports MD - Jealousy
2 9 Butt Hull
P127 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey Wolf Pack
18 4 Net Sticks & Chills
P129 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Dangleberries
15 4 Delicate Geniuses
P131 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition The Pinemen
2 8 Richard's Liquors
P133 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull K-Wings
21 3 South Bay Snipers
P135 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern Northbound Brewpub
5 6 King of Diamonds Gentlemen’s Club
P137 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Zero Endurance
11 16 Liquor in the Crease
P139 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Jr. ManBearPigs
16 6 Ernest Fields a Hockey Team
P141 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Hookers
17 3 Ghost Trees
P143 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres Healthy Scratches
3 6 Field of Dreams
P145 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness Greasy
9 4 The Puppies
P147 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka The Wet Bandits
31 2 Can't See Our D
P151 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy Titans
9 5 Code42
P153 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks Chestnut Cambronne
12 5 Snuffleupagus Snipers
P155 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 18 - KFAN Camel Toedrags
5 10 Orange Cones
P157 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou Van Buren Boys
22 2 1st Knighters
P159 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 20 - Winnwell Roadrunners
13 7 Broadway Bash Bro's
P166 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 23 - Sandcastle Blades
7 6 Bennison's
P170 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 25 - Michelob Golden Light Mor Drinques
7 17 Chicago War Beavers
P172 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 26 - SportsEngine Fallen Stars
7 1 BH Three
P174 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights Foundation House
15 4 MN Golden Boys
P176 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation Tendy Problems
5 28 PHL
P164 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 22 - Flow Hockey Barry Melrose's Katz
15 3 NC Clowns
P178 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine Isles North
11 4 NoDak Medicine
P180 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports Milwaukee Showponies
12 6 No Regretzkies
P182 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports Sally's Jammers
15 5 Langdon Hawks
P184 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey The Little Lebowski's
2 13 Pond Stars
P186 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Hounds
8 18 MasterBladers
P188 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition Glug Glug
12 4 Slippery Mitts
P190 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull Navin R. Johnson and the Jerks
9 10 Skrewball Peanut Butter Old Fashioneds
P192 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern Eden Hall Warriors
18 4 Windy City Warriors
P194 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson Sawlid Oak
11 2 Trashed Ice Hawgs
P196 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Terra Vista Tropics
6 17 Vanek! at the Disco
P198 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Boozehounds
8 4 Mighty Drunks
P200 12:10 PM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres West Bank Whalers
7 6 Thunder Curds
P162 1:50 PM Nokomis - Rink 23 - Sandcastle Aquatic Plant Management
1 14 Whiskey Waters
P168 1:50 PM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation Canadian Tuxedos
8 4 California Pond Hockey Club
P161 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 01 - SportsEngine JL Schwieters.com/
2 26 Blackedge Capital
P163 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 02 - NBC Sports Filthies
4 2 The Legal Joints
P165 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 03 - WOW Factor Sports The Cedar Inn
14 3 MD - Jealousy
P167 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey TEAM MEATBALL
9 5 Wolf Pack
P169 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA Saucy Twigs
5 6 Dangleberries
P171 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition Glory Days
6 5 The Pinemen
P173 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull Pink Whitneys
3 19 K-Wings
P175 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern Frosty Beavers
10 3 Northbound Brewpub
P177 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson 84 Lumberjacks
18 4 Zero Endurance
P179 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate Bombay's Rejects
2 3 Jr. ManBearPigs
P181 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 11 - The Recess Factory Almost Average (Cedar)
14 1 Hookers
P183 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres Lube-Tech Oilers
5 6 Healthy Scratches
P185 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness Gulf Coast
4 12 Greasy
P187 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka Minnesota Inline Hockey
5 3 The Wet Bandits
P189 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill Daski’s Marimbas
7 16 Commandos
P191 2:40 PM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy Nokomis Hosers
9 2 Titans
P193 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks Maverick Chiropractic
5 22 Chestnut Cambronne
P195 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 18 - KFAN 5 Guys, 1 Shower
5 3 Camel Toedrags
P199 3:30 PM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou Wausau West Alumni
4 7 Roadrunners
P138 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights NoDak Medicine
6 13 84 Lumberjacks
P149 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation Commandos
7 10 Three Hog Night
P197 4:20 PM Nokomis - Rink 22 - Flow Hockey Zuba Nation
2 13 Van Buren Boys
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey [1] Canadian Tuxedos
17 4 [32] The Puppies
B2 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA [16] The Cedar Inn
9 5 [17] Field of Dreams
B3 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness [9] Sawlid Oak
10 4 [24] Chicago War Beavers
B4 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 18 - KFAN [8] Greasy
10 8 [25] Orange Cones
B8 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation [4] Foundation House
5 9 [29] Boozehounds
B9 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill [13] Roadrunners
7 2 [20] Three Hog Night
B10 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights [12] Fallen Stars
5 8 [21] K-Wings
B11 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks [5] Whiskey Waters
7 8 [28] The Wet Bandits
B15 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou [2] Vanek! at the Disco
14 2 [31] Eden Hall Warriors
B16 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy [15] Dangleberries
6 13 [18] PHL
B17 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres [10] Nokomis Hosers
5 14 [23] Chestnut Cambronne
B18 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate [7] Almost Average (Cedar)
27 6 [26] Liquor in the Crease
B22 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition [3] Isles North
4 5 [30] Pond Stars
B23 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson [14] Jr. ManBearPigs
12 16 [19] Glug Glug
B24 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull [11] Filthies
10 8 [22] Blackedge Capital
B25 8:00 AM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern [6] Van Buren Boys
12 8 [27] King of Diamonds Gentlemen’s Club
B5 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 26 - SportsEngine [1] Canadian Tuxedos
9 4 [16] The Cedar Inn
B6 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 21 - Nice Rink [9] Sawlid Oak
8 12 [8] Greasy
B12 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 20 - Winnwell [29] Boozehounds
4 9 [13] Roadrunners
B13 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy [21] K-Wings
6 7 [28] The Wet Bandits
B19 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill [2] Vanek! at the Disco
5 7 [18] PHL
B20 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka [23] Chestnut Cambronne
5 6 [7] Almost Average (Cedar)
B26 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness [30] Pond Stars
12 9 [19] Glug Glug
B27 9:40 AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres [11] Filthies
8 9 [6] Van Buren Boys
B7 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill [1] Canadian Tuxedos
10 2 [8] Greasy
B14 11:20 AM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka [13] Roadrunners