P1
|
Sat 02/29/20
3:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: ST7 ERREA
|
Resilience Volleyball Academy
|
0
|
2
|
MBS National Vanguard
25-13 25-10
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/29/20
3:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: Rampage Elite
|
Apogee Volleyball Club 18
25-21 25-18
|
2
|
0
|
Power National
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/29/20
3:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Hernando Elite-Green
|
WPVC- Armour
25-11 25-15
|
2
|
0
|
Toreros Volleyball 18
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: Resilience Volleyball Academy
|
AVC-17-1
|
0
|
2
|
ST7 ERREA
25-11 25-16
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: Power National
|
NVA-National
25-16 25-11
|
2
|
0
|
Rampage Elite
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/29/20
4:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: WPVC- Armour
|
AHVC
|
0
|
2
|
Hernando Elite-Green
25-8 25-19
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Toreros Volleyball 18
|
AHVC
|
0
|
2
|
WPVC- Armour
25-11 25-9
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: Resilience Volleyball Academy
|
MBS National Vanguard
25-3 25-7
|
2
|
0
|
AVC-17-1
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/29/20
5:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: Apogee Volleyball Club 18
|
Power National
|
0
|
2
|
NVA-National
25-14 25-11
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: WPVC- Armour
|
Toreros Volleyball 18
15-25 25-17 15-3
|
2
|
1
|
Hernando Elite-Green
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: MBS National Vanguard
|
Resilience Volleyball Academy
|
0
|
2
|
ST7 ERREA
25-18 25-13
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/29/20
6:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: NVA-National
|
Apogee Volleyball Club 18
23-25 26-24 15-12
|
2
|
1
|
Rampage Elite
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/29/20
7:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: AVC-17-1
|
ST7 ERREA
|
1
|
2
|
MBS National Vanguard
25-21 23-25 15-9
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/29/20
7:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: NVA-National
|
Rampage Elite
25-15 25-17
|
2
|
0
|
Power National
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/29/20
7:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Hernando Elite-Green
|
AHVC
|
0
|
2
|
Toreros Volleyball 18
25-17 27-25
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: ST7 ERREA
|
Resilience Volleyball Academy
25-11 25-11
|
2
|
0
|
AVC-17-1
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: Rampage Elite
|
Apogee Volleyball Club 18
|
0
|
2
|
NVA-National
25-20 25-15
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/29/20
8:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: AHVC
|
Hernando Elite-Green
|
0
|
2
|
WPVC- Armour
25-23 25-17
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/01/20
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: ST7 ERREA
|
Toreros Volleyball 18
25-20 25-22 16-14
|
3
|
0
|
Apogee Volleyball Club 18
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/01/20
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
|
WPVC- Armour
25-17 25-10
|
2
|
0
|
ST7 ERREA
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/01/20
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
|
Toreros Volleyball 18
25-20 25-12
|
2
|
0
|
MBS National Vanguard
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/01/20
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 5
|
AHVC
|
0
|
2
|
Power National
25-14 25-21
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/01/20
11:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
|
WPVC- Armour
|
1
|
2
|
NVA-National
24-26 25-19 15-12
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/01/20
11:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 5
|
Hernando Elite-Green
25-13 25-9
|
2
|
0
|
AVC-17-1
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/01/20
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
|
Toreros Volleyball 18
25-18 22-25 15-12
|
2
|
1
|
NVA-National
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/01/20
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 5
|
Power National
25-7 25-21
|
2
|
0
|
Resilience Volleyball Academy
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 03/01/20
1:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 5
|
Hernando Elite-Green
25-21 25-19
|
2
|
0
|
Rampage Elite
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 03/01/20
2:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 5
|
Power National
|
0
|
2
|
Hernando Elite-Green
25-15 25-14
|
|
|