P50
|
Wed 07/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
G1-Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
2
|
10
|
G2-USA Prime Alexander
|
|
|
P49
|
Wed 07/08/20
11:15 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
G4-NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
16
|
3
|
G3-Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir 16
|
|
|
P10
|
Wed 07/08/20
1:30 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
E2-Dallas Nationals
|
7
|
8
|
E1-Dallas Tigers Johnson
|
|
|
P15
|
Wed 07/08/20
1:30 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
H2-DBI Blacksox
|
13
|
4
|
H1-Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
P23
|
Wed 07/08/20
1:30 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
C1-Texas Oilers 16u Nowell
|
11
|
0
|
C2-DBat Ledbetter
|
|
|
P9
|
Wed 07/08/20
3:45 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
E4-Stix 2022 Gregory
|
8
|
5
|
E3-Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
P16
|
Wed 07/08/20
3:45 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
H4-Blackhawks Gomez
|
5
|
8
|
H3-NTXBC Dirtbags Allerheiligne
|
|
|
P20
|
Wed 07/08/20
3:45 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
A1-Dallas Patriots Fidel
|
5
|
6
|
A2-DBAT Elite Court
|
|
|
P24
|
Wed 07/08/20
3:45 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
C4-Players Only
|
3
|
13
|
C3-Academy Select Boydston
|
|
|
P19
|
Wed 07/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
A3-Texas Oilers 16u Molloy/Ashford
|
0
|
8
|
A4-Frozen Ropes Powell
|
|
|
P30
|
Wed 07/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
F1-Stix 2022 Goetz
|
18
|
1
|
F2-Parker County Warriors
|
|
|
P36
|
Wed 07/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
I1-Stix 2022 Thomas
|
6
|
10
|
I2-Texas Baseball Club
|
|
|
P40
|
Wed 07/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
B1-Team North Texas-Wilson
|
11
|
11
|
B2-Marshals Bern
|
|
|
P7
|
Wed 07/08/20
8:15 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
B5-Dallas Tigers Rodgers
|
9
|
0
|
B6-Dallas Pelicans-Tovar
|
|
|
P29
|
Wed 07/08/20
8:15 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
F3-USA Prime Herrick
|
8
|
10
|
F4-NTXBC Dirtbags Hansen
|
|
|
P35
|
Wed 07/08/20
8:15 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
I4-DBAT DeLaat
|
1
|
6
|
I3-Fort Worth Cats 16u Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northwest
|
C4-Players Only
|
3
|
5
|
C1-Texas Oilers 16u Nowell
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
A1-Dallas Patriots Fidel
|
2
|
9
|
A4-Frozen Ropes Powell
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
F1-Stix 2022 Goetz
|
6
|
1
|
F4-NTXBC Dirtbags Hansen
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 07/09/20
11:15 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northwest
|
C2-DBat Ledbetter
|
1
|
17
|
C3-Academy Select Boydston
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/09/20
11:15 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
A2-DBAT Elite Court
|
9
|
1
|
A3-Texas Oilers 16u Molloy/Ashford
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/09/20
11:15 AM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
F2-Parker County Warriors
|
8
|
5
|
F3-USA Prime Herrick
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:30 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northwest
|
B3-DBAT WTX Blue
|
1
|
18
|
B2-Marshals Bern
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:30 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
G1-Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
7
|
2
|
G4-NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
P101
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:30 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
B1-Team North Texas-Wilson
|
2
|
10
|
B4-DBAT WTX Red
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:45 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
G3-Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir 16
|
0
|
9
|
G2-USA Prime Alexander
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:45 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
B4-DBAT WTX Red
|
8
|
10
|
B6-Dallas Pelicans-Tovar
|
|
|
P100
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:45 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northwest
|
B5-Dallas Tigers Rodgers
|
21
|
0
|
B3-DBAT WTX Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
E3-Gators Chelakis
|
10
|
1
|
E2-Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
E4-Stix 2022 Gregory
|
5
|
6
|
E1-Dallas Tigers Johnson
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
I1-Stix 2022 Thomas
|
10
|
0
|
I4-DBAT DeLaat
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
H1-Dallas Tigers Myles
|
8
|
8
|
H4-Blackhawks Gomez
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:15 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
I3-Fort Worth Cats 16u Black
|
1
|
2
|
I2-Texas Baseball Club
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:15 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
H2-DBI Blacksox
|
10
|
3
|
H3-NTXBC Dirtbags Allerheiligne
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
G1-Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
2
|
4
|
G3-Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir 16
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/10/20
11:15 AM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
G2-USA Prime Alexander
|
8
|
0
|
G4-NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:30 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
A1-Dallas Patriots Fidel
|
1
|
12
|
A3-Texas Oilers 16u Molloy/Ashford
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:30 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
B1-Team North Texas-Wilson
|
5
|
2
|
B3-DBAT WTX Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:30 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northwest
|
C3-Academy Select Boydston
|
2
|
12
|
C1-Texas Oilers 16u Nowell
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:30 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
H3-NTXBC Dirtbags Allerheiligne
|
3
|
3
|
H1-Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:45 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
A4-Frozen Ropes Powell
|
5
|
4
|
A2-DBAT Elite Court
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:45 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northwest
|
C4-Players Only
|
12
|
4
|
C2-DBat Ledbetter
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:45 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
H2-DBI Blacksox
|
2
|
4
|
H4-Blackhawks Gomez
|
|
|
P105
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:45 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
B2-Marshals Bern
|
4
|
4
|
B6-Dallas Pelicans-Tovar
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
F1-Stix 2022 Goetz
|
7
|
12
|
F3-USA Prime Herrick
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
B5-Dallas Tigers Rodgers
|
4
|
5
|
B4-DBAT WTX Red
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
E1-Dallas Tigers Johnson
|
2
|
14
|
E3-Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
I1-Stix 2022 Thomas
|
2
|
8
|
I3-Fort Worth Cats 16u Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:15 PM
|
Colleyville Covenant Academy
|
F4-NTXBC Dirtbags Hansen
|
12
|
2
|
F2-Parker County Warriors
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:15 PM
|
Liberty Christian School
|
E4-Stix 2022 Gregory
|
8
|
5
|
E2-Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:15 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
I2-Texas Baseball Club
|
9
|
1
|
I4-DBAT DeLaat
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
F1-Stix 2022 Goetz
|
2
|
7
|
B2-Marshals Bern
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Old Denison High School
|
B3-DBAT WTX Blue
|
8
|
12
|
A3-Texas Oilers 16u Molloy/Ashford
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Gunter High School
|
E2-Dallas Nationals
|
2
|
3
|
F3-USA Prime Herrick
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:15 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
G2-USA Prime Alexander
|
9
|
5
|
B2-Marshals Bern
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:15 AM
|
Old Denison High School
|
C2-DBat Ledbetter
|
3
|
13
|
A1-Dallas Patriots Fidel
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:15 AM
|
Gunter High School
|
G4-NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
9
|
4
|
B1-Team North Texas-Wilson
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:30 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
I2-Texas Baseball Club
|
6
|
2
|
B5-Dallas Tigers Rodgers
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:30 PM
|
Old Denison High School
|
C3-Academy Select Boydston
|
7
|
3
|
G1-Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:30 PM
|
Gunter High School
|
F4-NTXBC Dirtbags Hansen
|
7
|
7
|
B6-Dallas Pelicans-Tovar
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:45 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
A4-Frozen Ropes Powell
|
4
|
7
|
E3-Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:45 PM
|
Old Denison High School
|
A2-DBAT Elite Court
|
2
|
8
|
B4-DBAT WTX Red
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:45 PM
|
Gunter High School
|
H3-NTXBC Dirtbags Allerheiligne
|
0
|
0
|
I1-Stix 2022 Thomas
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Slayter Northeast
|
C1-Texas Oilers 16u Nowell
|
5
|
2
|
H2-DBI Blacksox
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Old Denison High School
|
E4-Stix 2022 Gregory
|
7
|
5
|
C4-Players Only
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 07/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Gunter High School
|
I1-Stix 2022 Thomas
|
7
|
9
|
G3-Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir 16
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:15 PM
|
Old Denison High School
|
E1-Dallas Tigers Johnson
|
1
|
13
|
I3-Fort Worth Cats 16u Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
G2-USA Prime Alexander
|
9
|
7
|
I2-Texas Baseball Club
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:15 AM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
E3-Gators Chelakis
|
1
|
8
|
C1-Texas Oilers 16u Nowell
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:30 PM
|
Southwest Christian High School
|
G2-USA Prime Alexander
|
7
|
2
|
C1-Texas Oilers 16u Nowell
|
|
|