Baseball

2020 NTX Fall League

2020 NTX Fall League

Sep 11 - Oct 25, 2020
TX

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Navy
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
P2 10:00 AM Railroader Park Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
Arlington A's 16 Navy
P3 12:00 PM Railroader Park Dallas Nationals
Stix 2021 South Black
P4 2:00 PM Railroader Park Dallas Nationals
Stix 2021 South Black
P6 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 DFW Suns Cardinal
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
P9 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 FW Cats 14u Black
DFW Suns Gold
P5 4:00 PM Railroader Park Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
Indios
P7 4:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 DFW Suns Cardinal
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
P10 4:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 DFW Suns Gold
FW Cats 14u Black
P0 6:00 PM Railroader Park Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
Indios
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Gray
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
P22 9:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Arlington A's 15 Navy
Stix 2024 Forrester
P36 9:00 AM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast USA Prime Parra
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
P17 10:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Gray
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
P23 11:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy NTX Bulls Gray
Arlington A's 15 Navy
P37 11:00 AM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast USA Prime Parra
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
P42 11:00 AM Old Denison Dallas Nationals
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
P18 12:00 PM Railroader Park Stix 2024 Wellman
Arlington A's 15 Red
P24 1:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy NTX Bulls Gray
Stix 2024 Forrester
P27 1:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 1 Gators Holcomb
Grapevine Stampede
P30 1:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Arlington A's 16 Red
Stix 2023 South Black
P33 1:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
Arlington A's 16 White
P38 1:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast THA Stix
Frisco Rangers Pope
P43 1:00 PM Old Denison Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
Dallas Nationals
P19 2:00 PM Railroader Park Stix 2024 Wellman
Arlington A's 15 Red
P25 3:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy DBat Jones
NTX Bulls Navy
P28 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 1 Gators Holcomb
Grapevine Stampede
P31 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Gators Chelakis
Stix 2023 South Black
P34 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
Dallas Tigers Navy
P39 3:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast THA Stix
Denton Rams
P44 3:00 PM Old Denison Dallas Tigers Orange
Texas Oilers Hamblin
P20 4:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Gray
Stix 2023 South Red
P26 5:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy DBat Jones
NTX Bulls Navy
P32 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Arlington A's 16 Red
Gators Chelakis
P35 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Arlington A's 16 White
Dallas Tigers Navy
P40 5:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast Denton Rams
Frisco Rangers Pope
P45 5:00 PM Old Denison Dallas Tigers Orange
Texas Oilers Hamblin
P21 6:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Gray
Stix 2023 South Red
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P53 8:00 AM Railroader Park Diamond Prospects 17
Stix 2021 South Black
P77 8:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 1 DFW Twins Davis
Gators Reagan
P81 8:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 2 FW Cats 14u Black
DFW Suns Cardinal
P95 9:00 AM Dallas Christian College Dallas Nationals
DFW Twins Bernsden
P54 10:00 AM Railroader Park Diamond Prospects 17
Stix 2021 South Black
P78 10:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 1 DFW Twins Davis
Gators Reagan
P82 10:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 2 FW Cats 14u Black
DFW Suns Cardinal
P96 11:00 AM Dallas Christian College Dallas Nationals
DFW Twins Bernsden
P55 12:00 PM Railroader Park Dallas Tigers Myles
Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
P79 12:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 Dallas Mustangs Stapp
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
P83 12:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 DFW Suns Gold
Stix South
P97 1:00 PM Dallas Christian College Pro Source 18u Black
Diamond Prospects 16
P56 2:00 PM Railroader Park Dallas Tigers Myles
Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
P80 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 Dallas Mustangs Stapp
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
P84 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 DFW Suns Gold
Stix South
P98 3:00 PM Dallas Christian College Pro Source 18u Black
Stix 2022 Thomas
P57 4:00 PM Railroader Park Gators Hastings
Indios
P0 5:00 PM Dallas Christian College Stix 2022 Thomas
Diamond Prospects 16
P58 6:00 PM Railroader Park Gators Hastings
Indios
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 8:00 AM Railroader Park DFW Suns Gold
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
P99 9:00 AM Dallas Christian College Arlington A's 16 White
Denton Rams
P119 9:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Pro Source 15u Breeding
USA Prime Riley
P135 9:00 AM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast Rawlings Braves
Arlington A's 15 Gray
P144 9:00 AM Slayter Creek Park - Northwest Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
Frisco Rangers Pope
P154 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Arlington A's 16 Gray
Waco Storm Rangers
P159 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 DFW Twins 16
USA Prime Chamblee
P0 10:00 AM Jesuit DBat Jones
Arlington A's 15 Red
P60 10:00 AM Railroader Park DFW Suns Gold
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
P100 11:00 AM Dallas Christian College Dallas Tigers Navy
Denton Rams
P120 11:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Pro Source 15u Breeding
Texas Nighthawks
P136 11:00 AM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast Rawlings Braves
Arlington A's 15 Gray
P145 11:00 AM Slayter Creek Park - Northwest Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
Frisco Rangers Pope
P155 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Arlington A's 16 Gray
Waco Storm Rangers
P160 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 DFW Twins 16
Stix 2023 South Black
P0 12:00 PM Jesuit DBat Jones
Arlington A's 15 Red
P61 12:00 PM Railroader Park Pro Source 15u Patterson
Stix 2025 Bush/Turner
P101 1:00 PM Dallas Christian College Dallas Tigers Navy
Arlington A's 16 White
P121 1:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Texas Nighthawks
USA Prime Riley
P137 1:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast USA Prime Parra
THA Stix
P146 1:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northwest USA Prime Walker
Tribe
P156 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Dallas Nationals
Waco Storm Royals
P161 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Stix 2023 South Black
USA Prime Chamblee
P62 2:00 PM Railroader Park Pro Source 15u Patterson
Stix 2025 Bush/Turner
P102 3:00 PM Dallas Christian College Arlington A's 15 White
DFW Suns Cardinal
P122 3:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
Texas Oilers Hamblin
P138 3:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northeast USA Prime Parra
THA Stix
P147 3:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northwest Tribe
Grapevine Stampede
P157 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Dallas Nationals
Waco Storm Royals
P162 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 DFW Twins Rucker
Gators Holcomb
P0 3:45 PM Oak Grove Park Stix 2022 South Black
Gators Chelakis
P63 4:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Navy
Dallas Tigers Orange
P103 5:00 PM Dallas Christian College Arlington A's 15 White
DFW Suns Cardinal
P123 5:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
Texas Oilers Hamblin
P148 5:00 PM Slayter Creek Park - Northwest USA Prime Walker
Grapevine Stampede
P158 5:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Arlington A's 15 Navy
Stix 2023 South Red
P163 5:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Stix 2024 South Black
Gators Holcomb
P0 5:45 PM Oak Grove Park Gators Chelakis
Stix 2022 South Black
P64 6:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Navy
Dallas Tigers Orange
P0 7:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Arlington A's 15 Navy
Stix 2023 South Red
P0 7:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 DFW Twins Rucker
Stix 2024 South Black
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P65 8:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 17/18
DFW Twins 16
P85 8:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 1 FW Cats 14u Black
DFW Suns Cardinal
P90 8:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 2 USA Prime Chamblee
Stix South
P104 9:00 AM Dallas Christian College Dallas Nationals
Stix 2022 North Lockwood
P66 10:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 17/18
DFW Twins 16
P86 10:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 1 FW Cats 14u Black
DFW Suns Cardinal
P91 10:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 2 USA Prime Chamblee
Stix South
P105 11:00 AM Dallas Christian College Dallas Nationals
Dallas Tigers Myles
P67 12:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Red
Austin Wings
P87 12:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
Stix 2025 Griffin
P92 12:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 Stix 2025 Risenhoover
DFW Suns Gold
P106 1:00 PM Dallas Christian College Stix 2022 North Lockwood
Dallas Tigers Myles
P68 2:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Red
Austin Wings
P88 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
Stix 2025 Griffin
P89 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 Stix 2025 Risenhoover
DFW Suns Gold
P107 3:00 PM Dallas Christian College DFW Twins Bernsden
Indios
P69 4:00 PM Railroader Park Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
USA Prime Chamblee
P108 5:00 PM Dallas Christian College DFW Twins Bernsden
Indios
P70 6:00 PM Railroader Park Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
USA Prime Chamblee
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 8:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Red
NTX Bulls Navy
P109 9:00 AM Dallas Christian College Stix 2023 South Red
USA Prime Walker
P113 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 DFW Suns Gold
Arlington A's 16 White
P115 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 DFW Twins Rucker
Grapevine Stampede
P124 9:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy USA Prime Parra
Dallas Nationals
P0 10:00 AM Jesuit DBat Jones
Stix 2023 Buxton
P72 10:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Red
NTX Bulls Navy
P110 11:00 AM Dallas Christian College Stix 2023 South Red
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
P114 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 DFW Suns Gold
Arlington A's 16 White
P116 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 DFW Twins Rucker
Grapevine Stampede
P125 11:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Rawlings Braves
Dallas Nationals
P0 12:00 PM Jesuit DBat Jones
Stix 2023 Buxton
P73 12:00 PM Railroader Park NTX Bulls Gray
Austin Wings
P0 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Dallas Mustangs Stapp
Waco Storm Rangers
P111 1:00 PM Dallas Christian College USA Prime Walker
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
P117 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Arlington A's 16 Gray
DFW Suns Cardinal
P126 1:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy USA Prime Parra
Rawlings Braves
P139 1:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
Dallas Tigers Navy
P74 2:00 PM Railroader Park NTX Bulls Gray
Austin Wings
P0 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Dallas Mustangs Stapp
Waco Storm Rangers
P112 3:00 PM Dallas Christian College Arlington A's 15 White
Stix 2024 Forrester
P118 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Arlington A's 16 Gray
DFW Suns Cardinal
P127 3:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Arlington A's 15 Gray
Stix 2024 South Black
P140 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
Dallas Tigers Navy
P142 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
Texas Nighthawks
P151 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 1 Stix 2024 Wellman
Tribe
P75 4:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Navy
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
P0 5:00 PM Dallas Christian College Arlington A's 15 White
Stix 2024 Forrester
P128 5:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Arlington A's 15 Gray
Stix 2024 South Black
P143 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Texas Nighthawks
Denton Rams
P149 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Pro Source 15u Breeding
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
P152 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 1 Stix 2024 Wellman
Pro Source 15u Patterson
P76 6:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Navy
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
P0 7:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Denton Rams
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
P150 7:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Pro Source 15u Breeding
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
P153 7:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 1 Pro Source 15u Patterson
Tribe
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 1 USA Prime Chamblee
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
P0 9:00 AM Weatherford College DFW Twins Bernsden
Stix 2022 North Lockwood
P0 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Dallas Tigers Myles
Dallas Nationals
P0 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Arlington A's 16 Red
DFW Twins 16
P0 10:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 2 Stix South
DFW Suns Cardinal
P0 10:00 AM Player Development Center - Field 1 NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
USA Prime Chamblee
P0 11:00 AM Weatherford College Stix 2022 North Lockwood
DFW Twins Bernsden
P0 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Dallas Nationals
Dallas Tigers Myles
P0 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 DFW Twins 16
Arlington A's 16 Red
P0 12:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 Stix South
DFW Suns Cardinal
P0 12:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 DFW Suns Gold
Stix 2025 Gay
P0 1:00 PM Weatherford College USA Prime Parra
DFW Twins Wimpee
P0 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 DFW Suns Cardinal
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
P0 2:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 1 Stix 2025 Gay
DFW Suns Gold
P0 3:00 PM Weatherford College DFW Twins Wimpee
USA Prime Parra
P0 4:00 PM Player Development Center - Field 2 Dallas Mustangs Stapp
DFW Suns Cardinal
P0 5:00 PM Weatherford College Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
USA Prime Chamblee
P0 7:00 PM Weatherford College USA Prime Chamblee
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Dallas Christian College Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
Texas Oilers Hamblin
P0 9:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Pro Source 15u Patterson
Grapevine Stampede
P0 9:00 AM Weatherford College DFW Twins Davis
Indios
P0 9:00 AM Old Denison Dallas Tigers Navy
Frisco Rangers Pope
P0 9:00 AM Richland High School Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
NTX Bulls Navy
P0 10:00 AM Jesuit DBat Jones
Gators Holcomb
P0 11:00 AM Dallas Christian College Texas Oilers Hamblin
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
P0 11:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Grapevine Stampede
Pro Source 15u Patterson
P0 11:00 AM Weatherford College Indios
DFW Twins Davis
P0 11:00 AM Old Denison Frisco Rangers Pope
Pro Source 15u Breeding
P0 11:00 AM Richland High School NTX Bulls Navy
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
P0 12:00 PM Jesuit Gators Holcomb
DBat Jones
P0 12:00 PM Higgins Field Arlington A's 16 Navy
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
P0 1:00 PM Dallas Christian College USA Prime Walker
Tribe
P0 1:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy THA Stix
Denton Rams
P0 1:00 PM Weatherford College Stix 2023 North Decker
DFW Suns Gold
P0 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
Texas Nighthawks
P0 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Stix 2024 Hendrix
Rawlings Braves
P0 1:00 PM Old Denison Pro Source 15u Breeding
Dallas Tigers Navy
P0 1:30 PM Richland High School USA Prime Riley
NTX Bulls Gray
P0 2:00 PM Higgins Field Gators Chelakis
Arlington A's 16 Navy
P0 3:00 PM Dallas Christian College Tribe
Stix 2023 South Red
P0 3:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
THA Stix
P0 3:00 PM Weatherford College Stix 2023 Allgood
Stix 2023 North Decker
P0 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Texas Nighthawks
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
P0 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Rawlings Braves
Stix 2024 Hendrix
P0 3:30 PM Richland High School NTX Bulls Gray
USA Prime Riley
P0 4:00 PM Higgins Field Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
Gators Chelakis
P0 5:00 PM Dallas Christian College Stix 2023 South Red
USA Prime Walker
P0 5:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Denton Rams
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
P0 5:00 PM Weatherford College DFW Suns Gold
Stix 2023 Allgood
P0 5:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
DFW Twins Rucker
P0 5:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Stix 2024 South Black
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
P0 7:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 DFW Twins Rucker
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
P0 7:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
Stix 2024 South Black
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Railroader Park Dallas Tigers Myles
Arlington A's 17/18
P0 9:00 AM Rockwood Park - Field 2 DFW Suns Gold
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
P0 9:00 AM Rockwood Park - Field 3 USA Prime Walker
BLBA
P0 10:00 AM Railroader Park Dallas Tigers Myles
Arlington A's 17/18
P0 11:00 AM Rockwood Park - Field 2 DFW Suns Gold
Stix South
P0 11:00 AM Rockwood Park - Field 3 BLBA
USA Prime Walker
P0 12:00 PM Railroader Park DFW Suns Cardinal
USA Prime Chamblee
P0 1:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
Stix South
P0 2:00 PM Railroader Park DFW Suns Cardinal
USA Prime Chamblee
P0 4:00 PM Railroader Park Indios
Dallas Nationals
P0 6:00 PM Railroader Park Dallas Nationals
Indios
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 White
Stix 2023 South Red
P0 9:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy DFW Suns Gold
Dallas Tigers Navy
P0 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Stix 2024 South Black
Tribe
P0 9:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Arlington A's 15 Gray
Pro Source 15u Patterson
P0 9:00 AM Richland High School Arlington A's 15 Red
NTX Bulls Gray
P0 10:00 AM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 White
Stix 2023 South Red
P0 10:00 AM Jesuit DBat Jones
THA Stix
P0 11:00 AM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy DFW Suns Gold
Dallas Tigers Navy
P0 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Stix 2024 South Black
Grapevine Stampede
P0 11:00 AM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Arlington A's 15 Gray
Pro Source 15u Patterson
P0 11:00 AM Richland High School Arlington A's 15 Red
NTX Bulls Gray
P0 12:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Navy
Stix 2023 Allgood
P0 12:00 PM Jesuit DBat Jones
THA Stix
P0 1:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
Dallas Tigers Orange
P0 1:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Rawlings Braves
Dallas Nationals
P0 1:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Texas Nighthawks
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
P0 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Grapevine Stampede
Tribe
P0 1:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Stix 2023 North Decker
USA Prime Walker
P0 1:00 PM Richland High School NTX Bulls Navy
DFW Suns Cardinal
P0 1:00 PM Higgins Field Arlington A's 16 Navy
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
P0 2:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 15 Navy
Stix 2023 Allgood
P0 3:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Arlington A's 16 White
Dallas Tigers Orange
P0 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 1 Arlington A's 16 White
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
P0 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Pro Source 15u Breeding
Dallas Nationals
P0 3:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
USA Prime Chamblee
P0 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
USA Prime Riley
P0 3:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Stix 2023 North Decker
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
P0 3:00 PM Richland High School NTX Bulls Navy
DFW Suns Cardinal
P0 3:00 PM Higgins Field Arlington A's 16 Navy
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
P0 4:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Gray
Dallas Mustangs 15U Sharp
P0 5:00 PM Diamond Kings Baseball Academy Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
Arlington A's 16 White
P0 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 1 Arlington A's 16 White
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
P0 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 2 Rawlings Braves
Pro Source 15u Breeding
P0 5:00 PM Rockwood Park - Field 3 USA Prime Chamblee
Texas Nighthawks
P0 5:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 1 Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
USA Prime Riley
P0 5:00 PM Z Boaz Park - Field 2 Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
USA Prime Walker
P0 6:00 PM Railroader Park Arlington A's 16 Gray
Dallas Mustangs 15U Sharp