Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches must complete Tourney Machine stats roster prior to event.
*** team needs to complete roster
Complete roster here: https://bigshots.net/tournamentreg/

TEAM CHECK IN LOCATION (Coaches only) (Check-in at least 1 hour prior to start time, Check-in opens at 8:00 AM on Saturday):
HQ Check-in: Heathwood Hall, 3000 S Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC 29201

Top Team/First Team Listed is home team and wears white.

Good luck to all teams!

13U Boys

BIG SHOTS SOUTH CAROLINA TIP-OFF (Columbia, SC | 17U-9U Boys & Girls)

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
Columbia, SC • West Columbia, SC
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Primetime Elite (1 - 2)
13U Boys

Schedule

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Heathwood Hall - Ct 1 Beach City Ballers
67 34 Primetime Elite

Beach City Ballers

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Ashton Dupee 1 1 0 3
4 Mathew Foor 3 0 0 6
10 Anthony Aponte 6 2 0 14
13 Thomas Oppold 3 2 3 11
17 Raykwon Williams 4 1 0 9
22 Gavin Siegmund 0 0 0 0
25 Patrick Greene 6 0 2 14
55 Reilly Allenspach 4 0 2 10
Totals 27 6 7 67

Primetime Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Jordan Miller 2 1 1 6
2 Victor Walker 1 1 0 3
3 Jace Roddey 0 0 0 0
5 Caleb Sims 0 0 0 0
6 Demari Kendrick 4 1 0 9
20 Ar'Rion Miller 2 0 0 4
23 Jaden Miller 1 0 0 2
25 Brandon Sanz 1 1 0 3
25 Brandon Sanz 2 1 0 5
30 Kyle Drayton 1 0 0 2
Totals 14 5 1 34
PRINT BOX SCORE
B5 6:00 PM Gray Collegiate Primetime Elite
48 33 Sc Ballers elite

Primetime Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Jordan Miller 5 0 0 10
2 Victor Walker 0 0 0 0
3 Jace Roddey 0 0 0 0
5 Caleb Sims 1 0 0 2
6 Demari Kendrick 6 1 2 15
20 Ar'Rion Miller 5 0 1 11
23 Jaden Miller 0 0 0 0
25 Brandon Sanz 2 2 0 6
25 Brandon Sanz 2 0 0 4
30 Kyle Drayton 0 0 0 0
Totals 21 3 3 48

Sc Ballers elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Dorian Hart 0 0 0 0
1 Ny'rell Stradford 6 2 0 14
2 Quandre Wilson 1 0 0 2
3 Omari Holiday 0 0 0 0
5 kelab caldweb 2 0 0 4
6 Vontrez Wise 0 0 0 0
10 Brendon Baker 4 0 1 9
15 Deashon Hawginworth 0 0 0 0
20 Tyaunce Lee 0 0 0 0
23 Gregg Jackson 0 0 0 0
32 Shymek Jones 2 0 0 4
34 Xavier Mcload 0 0 0 0
55 Nakoyiss Sweetenburg 0 0 0 0
Totals 15 2 1 33
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Heathwood Hall - Ct 3 Primetime Elite
25 50 HYB RAPS ELITE 2023

Primetime Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Jordan Miller 1 0 0 2
2 Victor Walker 0 0 1 1
3 Jace Roddey 0 0 0 0
5 Caleb Sims 0 0 0 0
6 Demari Kendrick 5 0 4 14
20 Ar'Rion Miller 0 0 0 0
23 Jaden Miller 0 0 0 0
25 Brandon Sanz 0 0 0 0
25 Brandon Sanz 1 1 0 3
30 Kyle Drayton 2 0 1 5
Totals 9 1 6 25

HYB RAPS ELITE 2023

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jeremy Green 3 2 0 8
1 Omontae Daniels 0 0 0 0
3 Jeremiah Witherspoon 1 0 0 2
5 Javian Billie 5 0 3 13
10 Zackery Watkins 1 1 0 3
13 Justice Johnson 4 0 1 9
19 Deon Tyler 4 0 3 11
23 Marcus Smith 1 0 0 2
30 Will Helmadollar 0 0 0 0
Totals 19 3 7 48
PRINT BOX SCORE