Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches must complete Tourney Machine stats roster prior to event.
*** team needs to complete roster
Complete roster here: https://bigshots.net/tournamentreg/


TEAM CHECK IN LOCATION (Check-in at least 45 mins prior to start time)
Check-in at first Game location
Philadelphia Sports Club Highpoint - One Highpoint Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
XL Sports World - 2278 N Penn Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440

Top Team/First Team Listed is home team and wears white.

Good luck to all teams!

17U Boys

BIG SHOTS PHILLY TEAM FINAL (Philadelphia, PA | 17U-13U Boys)

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Hatfield, PA • Philadelphia, PA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Team Emerald (2 - 1)
17U Boys

Schedule

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 1:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Team Emerald
39 53 Olympus Elite 17u

Team Emerald

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Blake Hoffmaster 0 0 0 0
1 Luke Walling 0 0 0 0
3 Kevin Roldan 2 0 2 6
4 andy santiago 2 1 0 5
6 Johnny Besecker 5 3 0 13
8 Brian mckenzie 4 0 0 8
11 Ajani Simmons 1 0 0 2
12 Dre Young 0 0 0 0
14 Elijah Bynum 0 0 2 2
20 Denzel Kabasele 1 0 1 3
23 Jahsaan Greaves 0 0 0 0
30 Cameron Mulcavage 0 0 0 0
35 Trey Walls 0 0 0 0
Totals 15 4 5 39

Olympus Elite 17u

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jordyn Kendrick 0 0 0 0
1 Hartnell Haye 1 0 0 2
2 Tyshon Judge 1 0 0 2
3 DJ Campbell 4 0 0 8
5 Aaron Estrada 9 0 1 19
11 Nick Kenton 3 0 0 6
12 Javon Gordon 3 0 0 6
15 John Green 0 0 0 0
23 Rynell Lawerence 4 0 0 8
25 Charles Solomon 0 0 0 0
Totals 25 0 1 51
PRINT BOX SCORE
B5 3:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Olympus Select 17u Red
48 50 Team Emerald

Olympus Select 17u Red

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Dylan Edelman 1 1 0 3
3 Nigel Burch 1 0 1 3
9 SAMIER 4 3 2 13
9 Samier Kinsler 5 4 0 14
12 Jordan Thompson 0 0 0 0
14 Nick Sambour 0 0 0 0
15 Rob Badboy 0 0 0 0
20 Tony Little 5 2 0 12
23 Sean Miller 1 1 0 3
Totals 17 11 3 48

Team Emerald

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Blake Hoffmaster 0 0 0 0
1 Luke Walling 0 0 0 0
3 Kevin Roldan 2 0 2 6
4 andy santiago 3 0 2 8
6 Johnny Besecker 2 1 0 5
8 Brian mckenzie 4 1 8 17
11 Ajani Simmons 3 1 0 7
12 Dre Young 0 0 0 0
14 Elijah Bynum 0 0 0 0
20 Denzel Kabasele 2 0 3 7
23 Jahsaan Greaves 0 0 0 0
30 Cameron Mulcavage 0 0 0 0
35 Trey Walls 0 0 0 0
Totals 16 3 15 50
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 10:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Arena Ny Beast elite
49 59 Team Emerald

Ny Beast elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Tyler George 4 1 0 9
3 Trent Knapp 0 0 0 0
4 Michael Warren 0 0 0 0
4 Jaziyah Welch 0 0 0 0
7 Jayden Seraphin 0 0 0 0
9 Michael Litchfield 5 0 3 13
12 Franklin Infante 0 0 0 0
14 Ernest Marshall 5 0 0 10
21 Samuel FIls 0 0 0 0
22 Andrew Stacey 0 0 0 0
24 Keshon Smith 4 1 5 14
Totals 18 2 8 46

Team Emerald

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Blake Hoffmaster 0 0 0 0
1 Luke Walling 0 0 0 0
3 Kevin Roldan 3 0 1 7
4 andy santiago 5 1 0 11
6 Johnny Besecker 1 1 1 4
8 Brian mckenzie 0 0 0 0
11 Ajani Simmons 0 0 0 0
12 Dre Young 0 0 0 0
14 Elijah Bynum 0 0 0 0
20 Denzel Kabasele 6 0 8 20
23 Jahsaan Greaves 0 0 0 0
30 Cameron Mulcavage 0 0 0 0
35 Trey Walls 0 0 0 0
Totals 15 2 10 42
PRINT BOX SCORE
B25 1:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Team Emerald
DE LifeBall