Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches must complete Tourney Machine stats roster prior to event.
*** team needs to complete roster
Complete roster here: https://bigshots.net/tournamentreg/


TEAM CHECK IN LOCATION (Check-in at least 45 mins prior to start time)
Check-in at first Game location
Philadelphia Sports Club Highpoint - One Highpoint Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
XL Sports World - 2278 N Penn Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440

Top Team/First Team Listed is home team and wears white.

Good luck to all teams!

17U Boys

BIG SHOTS PHILLY TEAM FINAL (Philadelphia, PA | 17U-13U Boys)

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Hatfield, PA • Philadelphia, PA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Dream Phenom 17 B*** (3 - 1)
17U Boys

Schedule

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Dream Phenom 17 B***
65 60 Sharon Knights

Dream Phenom 17 B***

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Derrick Sussman 1 0 0 2
1 Seneca Willoughby 0 0 0 0
3 Emmanuel Charleston 5 0 1 11
4 Jack Boyce 1 0 0 2
5 Darius Brown 3 0 1 7
12 Ryan Holmes 2 0 6 10
22 Hidalgo 3 0 0 6
30 Scott Spann 9 1 1 20
35 Joe V 2 0 1 5
Totals 26 1 10 63

Sharon Knights

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Murad Preston 0 0 0 0
1 Joe Carroll 0 0 0 0
2 Johaan Vinson 11 5 3 30
3 Farid Stephens 0 0 0 0
6 Stephen Pierce 6 4 0 16
11 Curtis Robinson 0 0 0 0
22 Kymir Roper 0 0 0 0
24 Elijah Thomas 0 0 0 0
31 Desmond Savor 0 0 0 0
Totals 17 9 3 46
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Dream Phenom 17 B***
40 43 Philly Hurricanes Orange

Dream Phenom 17 B***

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Derrick Sussman 0 0 0 0
1 Seneca Willoughby 0 0 0 0
3 Emmanuel Charleston 3 1 1 8
4 Jack Boyce 1 0 0 2
5 Darius Brown 1 0 2 4
12 Ryan Holmes 0 0 0 0
22 Hidalgo 0 0 1 1
30 Scott Spann 2 0 4 8
35 Joe V 0 0 0 0
Totals 7 1 8 23

Philly Hurricanes Orange

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Jamal Harriston 3 1 0 7
07 Cyrie Coates 5 0 4 14
7 Dontae Dupriest 4 2 1 11
11 Julian Harriston 2 1 2 7
12 Zyeef Cannon 0 0 0 0
13 Isaiah Leonard 0 0 0 0
14 Tyhee Taylor 1 0 0 2
21 Malik Bonney 0 0 0 0
23 Kygil Blount 1 0 0 2
Totals 16 4 7 43
PRINT BOX SCORE
B23 1:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Arena Dream Phenom 17 B***
62 47 Team Final Orange

Dream Phenom 17 B***

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Derrick Sussman 0 0 0 0
1 Seneca Willoughby 0 0 0 0
3 Emmanuel Charleston 0 0 0 0
4 Jack Boyce 0 0 0 0
5 Darius Brown 0 0 0 0
12 Ryan Holmes 0 0 0 0
22 Hidalgo 0 0 0 0
30 Scott Spann 0 0 0 0
35 Joe V 0 0 0 0
Totals 0 0 0 0

Team Final Orange

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 JAIMHY EVANS 0 0 0 0
2 RAHMEE GILBERT 0 0 0 0
4 TYREE ESTES 0 0 0 0
10 RAHMAAD DEJARNETTE 0 0 0 0
13 JAVAN GRAHAM 0 0 0 0
14 TYLER HOWARD 0 0 0 0
21 AKEEM TAYLOR 0 0 0 0
22 CHRISTAIN MASSENA 0 0 0 0
24 DAVANTE MORRIS 0 0 0 0
30 CHRISTOPHER MAY 0 0 0 0
32 ZAMIR CARROLL 0 0 0 0
33 KARELL WATKINS 0 0 0 0
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B24 3:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Arena Dream Phenom 17 B***
82 70 Olympus Select 17u Red

Dream Phenom 17 B***

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Derrick Sussman 0 0 0 0
1 Seneca Willoughby 3 3 4 13
3 Emmanuel Charleston 4 1 2 11
4 Jack Boyce 1 0 0 2
5 Darius Brown 3 0 5 11
12 Ryan Holmes 0 0 0 0
22 Hidalgo 7 1 0 15
30 Scott Spann 13 0 2 28
35 Joe V 1 0 0 2
Totals 32 5 13 82

Olympus Select 17u Red

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Dylan Edelman 2 0 0 4
3 Nigel Burch 3 0 1 7
9 SAMIER 0 0 0 0
9 Samier Kinsler 3 3 5 14
12 Jordan Thompson 0 0 0 0
14 Nick Sambour 2 0 0 4
15 Rob Badboy 0 0 0 0
20 Tony Little 7 2 4 20
23 Sean Miller 8 2 3 21
Totals 25 7 13 70
PRINT BOX SCORE