Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches must complete Tourney Machine stats roster prior to event.
*** team needs to complete roster
Complete roster here: https://bigshots.net/tournamentreg/


TEAM CHECK IN LOCATION (Check-in at least 45 mins prior to start time)
Check-in at first Game location
Philadelphia Sports Club Highpoint - One Highpoint Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
XL Sports World - 2278 N Penn Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440

Top Team/First Team Listed is home team and wears white.

Good luck to all teams!

17U Boys

BIG SHOTS PHILLY TEAM FINAL (Philadelphia, PA | 17U-13U Boys)

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Hatfield, PA • Philadelphia, PA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Team Final Orange (1 - 2)
17U Boys

Schedule

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 3:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B DE LifeBall
40 49 Team Final Orange

DE LifeBall

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 DAIMERE 0 0 0 0
1 Mike McCants 5 0 4 14
2 MAFF 0 0 0 0
5 KEENAN 3 0 2 8
7 Jaden Corbett 1 1 0 3
8 Kelly Nichols 6 0 1 13
11 Lemar White 0 0 0 0
12 DEVON 1 0 0 2
13 James Steinberger 0 0 0 0
Totals 16 1 7 40

Team Final Orange

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 JAIMHY EVANS 5 0 0 10
2 RAHMEE GILBERT 1 1 1 4
4 TYREE ESTES 0 0 0 0
10 RAHMAAD DEJARNETTE 8 0 3 19
13 JAVAN GRAHAM 0 0 2 2
14 TYLER HOWARD 0 0 0 0
21 AKEEM TAYLOR 5 2 0 12
22 CHRISTAIN MASSENA 2 0 1 5
24 DAVANTE MORRIS 0 0 0 0
30 CHRISTOPHER MAY 0 0 0 0
32 ZAMIR CARROLL 1 0 0 2
33 KARELL WATKINS 0 0 0 0
Totals 22 3 7 54
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 10:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Team Final Orange
31 54 Olympus Elite 17u

Team Final Orange

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 JAIMHY EVANS 0 0 0 0
2 RAHMEE GILBERT 0 0 0 0
4 TYREE ESTES 0 0 1 1
10 RAHMAAD DEJARNETTE 4 1 4 13
13 JAVAN GRAHAM 2 0 0 4
14 TYLER HOWARD 0 0 0 0
21 AKEEM TAYLOR 0 0 0 0
22 CHRISTAIN MASSENA 4 0 0 8
24 DAVANTE MORRIS 0 0 2 2
30 CHRISTOPHER MAY 1 0 1 3
32 ZAMIR CARROLL 0 0 0 0
33 KARELL WATKINS 0 0 0 0
Totals 11 1 8 31

Olympus Elite 17u

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jordyn Kendrick 4 2 0 10
1 Hartnell Haye 3 0 0 6
2 Tyshon Judge 0 0 1 1
3 DJ Campbell 2 1 2 7
5 Aaron Estrada 4 1 0 9
11 Nick Kenton 4 0 1 9
12 Javon Gordon 0 0 2 2
15 John Green 0 0 0 0
23 Rynell Lawerence 0 0 1 1
25 Charles Solomon 3 0 3 9
Totals 20 4 10 54
PRINT BOX SCORE
B23 1:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Arena Dream Phenom 17 B***
62 47 Team Final Orange

Dream Phenom 17 B***

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Derrick Sussman 0 0 0 0
1 Seneca Willoughby 0 0 0 0
3 Emmanuel Charleston 0 0 0 0
4 Jack Boyce 0 0 0 0
5 Darius Brown 0 0 0 0
12 Ryan Holmes 0 0 0 0
22 Hidalgo 0 0 0 0
30 Scott Spann 0 0 0 0
35 Joe V 0 0 0 0
Totals 0 0 0 0

Team Final Orange

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 JAIMHY EVANS 0 0 0 0
2 RAHMEE GILBERT 0 0 0 0
4 TYREE ESTES 0 0 0 0
10 RAHMAAD DEJARNETTE 0 0 0 0
13 JAVAN GRAHAM 0 0 0 0
14 TYLER HOWARD 0 0 0 0
21 AKEEM TAYLOR 0 0 0 0
22 CHRISTAIN MASSENA 0 0 0 0
24 DAVANTE MORRIS 0 0 0 0
30 CHRISTOPHER MAY 0 0 0 0
32 ZAMIR CARROLL 0 0 0 0
33 KARELL WATKINS 0 0 0 0
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE