Basketball

Girls 2021 Blue

11th Annual Spring Showdown

Apr 26 - 28, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Air Minnesota 10th (1 - 3)
Girls 2021 Blue

Schedule

Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 4 Play4Him Academy 10th Red
66 23 Air Minnesota 10th

Play4Him Academy 10th Red

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Ella Collison 1 1 1 4
2 Gabbie Hammer 4 2 0 10
3 Bailey Sievers 2 0 2 6
4 Taylor Krager 0 0 2 2
11 Laura Sweeney 1 1 1 4
21 Macie Sievers 7 2 2 18
22 Ella Larson 6 1 3 16
23 Maggie Walker 2 0 2 6
Totals 23 7 13 66

Air Minnesota 10th

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Eve Harris 0 0 0 0
2 Taylor Hill 0 0 0 0
3 Mullk Hammadelneil 2 0 2 6
11 Adit Koth 0 0 2 2
20 Lee Ross 0 0 1 1
22 Lynnsey Hady 0 0 2 2
23 Mya Shonea 2 0 2 6
24 Mia Harber 1 0 0 2
31 Dree Ross 0 0 0 0
33 Nancy Soro 2 0 0 4
34 Elli Collins 0 0 0 0
35 Kyra Walters 0 0 0 0
Totals 7 0 9 23
PRINT BOX SCORE
P5 7:40 PM Kennedy AC - Court 6 Air Minnesota 10th
45 50 North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto

Air Minnesota 10th

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Eve Harris 0 0 0 0
2 Taylor Hill 0 0 0 0
3 Mullk Hammadelneil 5 0 3 13
11 Adit Koth 1 0 2 4
20 Lee Ross 2 0 2 6
22 Lynnsey Hady 1 0 0 2
23 Mya Shonea 1 0 4 6
24 Mia Harber 2 0 0 4
31 Dree Ross 1 0 0 2
33 Nancy Soro 1 0 0 2
34 Elli Collins 3 0 0 6
35 Kyra Walters 0 0 0 0
Totals 17 0 11 45

North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:40 PM Jefferson AC - Court 1 MN Rise 10th Wolfe
39 28 Air Minnesota 10th

MN Rise 10th Wolfe

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Brielle Bartelt 2 2 0 6
3 Madison Mathiowetz 2 1 11 16
5 Sydney Windschitl 1 0 0 2
13 Olvia Harazin 1 0 0 2
22 Abby Heimkes 0 0 0 0
30 Morgan Kelly 4 0 2 10
32 Lexi Cloyd 0 0 0 0
33 Sarah Lenz 0 0 0 0
40 Hailey Garman 0 0 0 0
41 Lakesha Carter 1 0 1 3
Totals 11 3 14 39

Air Minnesota 10th

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Eve Harris 0 0 0 0
2 Taylor Hill 0 0 0 0
3 Mullk Hammadelneil 4 3 1 12
11 Adit Koth 2 0 0 4
20 Lee Ross 1 0 0 2
22 Lynnsey Hady 1 0 0 2
23 Mya Shonea 1 0 0 2
24 Mia Harber 0 0 0 0
31 Dree Ross 0 0 0 0
33 Nancy Soro 1 0 4 6
34 Elli Collins 0 0 0 0
35 Kyra Walters 0 0 0 0
Totals 10 3 5 28
PRINT BOX SCORE
B14 4:10 PM Jefferson AC - Court 4 [4] Air Minnesota 10th
13 0 [4] Ignite Canada Basketball 2003

Roster

# Athlete
1 Eve Harris
2 Taylor Hill
3 Mullk Hammadelneil
11 Adit Koth
20 Lee Ross
22 Lynnsey Hady
23 Mya Shonea
24 Mia Harber
31 Dree Ross
33 Nancy Soro
34 Elli Collins
35 Kyra Walters