Basketball

Girls 2021 Blue

11th Annual Spring Showdown

Apr 26 - 28, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


MN Rise 10th Wolfe (3 - 1)
Girls 2021 Blue

Schedule

Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 5 MN Rise 10th Wolfe
61 54 North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto

MN Rise 10th Wolfe

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Brielle Bartelt 0 0 4 4
3 Madison Mathiowetz 4 1 2 11
5 Sydney Windschitl 0 0 4 4
13 Olvia Harazin 0 0 0 0
22 Abby Heimkes 0 0 0 0
30 Morgan Kelly 5 0 5 15
32 Lexi Cloyd 0 0 0 0
33 Sarah Lenz 3 2 4 12
40 Hailey Garman 0 0 0 0
41 Lakesha Carter 4 1 6 15
Totals 16 4 25 61

North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
P6 5:20 PM Kennedy AC - Court 8 MN Rise 10th Wolfe
43 61 Play4Him Academy 10th Red

MN Rise 10th Wolfe

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Brielle Bartelt 0 0 0 0
3 Madison Mathiowetz 3 1 0 7
5 Sydney Windschitl 3 0 1 7
13 Olvia Harazin 1 0 0 2
22 Abby Heimkes 0 0 1 1
30 Morgan Kelly 3 0 0 6
32 Lexi Cloyd 0 0 0 0
33 Sarah Lenz 1 1 0 3
40 Hailey Garman 3 0 2 8
41 Lakesha Carter 4 0 1 9
Totals 18 2 5 43

Play4Him Academy 10th Red

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Ella Collison 3 0 0 6
2 Gabbie Hammer 0 0 0 0
3 Bailey Sievers 4 0 0 8
4 Taylor Krager 2 2 0 6
11 Laura Sweeney 3 2 0 8
21 Macie Sievers 5 0 2 12
22 Ella Larson 6 0 2 14
23 Maggie Walker 1 0 5 7
Totals 24 4 9 61
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:40 PM Jefferson AC - Court 1 MN Rise 10th Wolfe
39 28 Air Minnesota 10th

MN Rise 10th Wolfe

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Brielle Bartelt 2 2 0 6
3 Madison Mathiowetz 2 1 11 16
5 Sydney Windschitl 1 0 0 2
13 Olvia Harazin 1 0 0 2
22 Abby Heimkes 0 0 0 0
30 Morgan Kelly 4 0 2 10
32 Lexi Cloyd 0 0 0 0
33 Sarah Lenz 0 0 0 0
40 Hailey Garman 0 0 0 0
41 Lakesha Carter 1 0 1 3
Totals 11 3 14 39

Air Minnesota 10th

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 Eve Harris 0 0 0 0
2 Taylor Hill 0 0 0 0
3 Mullk Hammadelneil 4 3 1 12
11 Adit Koth 2 0 0 4
20 Lee Ross 1 0 0 2
22 Lynnsey Hady 1 0 0 2
23 Mya Shonea 1 0 0 2
24 Mia Harber 0 0 0 0
31 Dree Ross 0 0 0 0
33 Nancy Soro 1 0 4 6
34 Elli Collins 0 0 0 0
35 Kyra Walters 0 0 0 0
Totals 10 3 5 28
PRINT BOX SCORE
B16 3:00 PM Jefferson AC - Court 4 [2] MN Rise 10th Wolfe
40 32 [2] MN Basketball Acad. 10th Brown

MN Rise 10th Wolfe

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Brielle Bartelt 3 1 0 7
3 Madison Mathiowetz 5 0 1 11
5 Sydney Windschitl 0 0 2 2
13 Olvia Harazin 0 0 0 0
22 Abby Heimkes 0 0 0 0
30 Morgan Kelly 2 0 10 14
32 Lexi Cloyd 0 0 0 0
33 Sarah Lenz 0 0 0 0
40 Hailey Garman 0 0 0 0
41 Lakesha Carter 2 0 2 6
Totals 12 1 15 40

MN Basketball Acad. 10th Brown

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
4 Kayla Hendrickson 3 1 0 7
5 Ella Brastad 0 0 0 0
9 Olivia Hufendick 1 0 0 2
10 Ellah Durkee 1 0 2 4
23 Jess Heir 0 0 0 0
24 Clara Nesseth 1 1 0 3
30 Molly Oehme 0 0 2 2
33 Ellie Albrecht 3 0 3 9
34 Annika Mareck 0 0 0 0
45 Ella Murray 1 0 3 5
Totals 10 2 10 32
PRINT BOX SCORE

Roster

# Athlete
2 Brielle Bartelt
3 Madison Mathiowetz
5 Sydney Windschitl
13 Olvia Harazin
22 Abby Heimkes
30 Morgan Kelly
32 Lexi Cloyd
33 Sarah Lenz
40 Hailey Garman
41 Lakesha Carter