Algona
Default
Bedford
Default
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
BCLUW, Conrad
Davenport, Assumption
Boone
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Baxter
Akron
Adel
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Adair
Albia
Central, Elkader
Belle Plaine
Belmond
Carroll
Audubon
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Ankeny Christian Academy
Cardinal, Eldon
Bondurant
B-G-M, Brooklyn
Bellevue
Alta
Aplington-Parkersburg
Bettendorf
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Center Point
Cedar Valley Christian School
Manly
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Camanche
Cherokee
Colfax-Mingo
Chariton
Central City
DeWitt
Collins
Van Horne
Wheatland
Clarinda Academy
Clinton
Des Moines Christian
Central Decatur, Leon
Carlisle
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Waterloo, Columbus Catholic
CAL, Latimer
Cascade
Ballard
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Burlington
Clear Creek-Amana
Everly
Denison-Schleswig
Cedar Falls
Dubuque, Senior
Clarinda
Davenport, Central
Central Lee, Donnellson
Davenport, West
Decorah
Osceola
Earlham
Clarion
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Emmetsburg
Charles City
Denver
Clarksville
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Lewis Central
Jesup
Danville
George
Hinton
Marion
Davenport, North
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Harmony, Farmington
Lamoni
Des Moines, Roosevelt
Louisa-Muscatine
Eagle Grove
Marshalltown
Kee, Lansing
Lone Tree
Linn-Mar, Marion
Lenox
CWL, Corwith
Janesville
Johnston
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Dallas Center-Grimes
Keokuk
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Mason City
Lawton-Bronson
MOC-Floyd Valley
Sully
Keota
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
Melcher
Maharishi, Fairfield
Midland, Wyoming
Manson Northwest Webster
Maquoketa
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Mediapolis
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Marcus
Lisbon
Montezuma
Lake Mills
Logan-Magnolia
Laurens-Marathon
Diagonal
Madrid
Colo-Nesco
Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Kingsley
Des Moines, East
Martensdale
Dike-New Hartford
Nevada
Cresco
Creston
Nashua-Plainfield
Charter Oak
Monticello
Muscatine
LeMars
Moravia
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
East Marshall, LeGrand
GMG, Garwin
Dubuque, Hempstead
Edgewood-Colesburg
Essex
Des Moines, Hoover
Fort Dodge
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
East Sac County
Fairfield
Easton Valley
East Mills
Forest City
Davis County, Bloomfield
English Valleys, North English
Jefferson
Durant
Des Moines, North
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Dunkerton
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Grundy Center
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
Griswold
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
H-L-V, Victor
Guthrie Center
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
East Buchanan, Winthrop
Fort Madison
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Glenwood
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Estherville
Graettinger-Terril
Heartland Christian
Elk Horn
East Union, Afton
Lake Park
Knoxville
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Iowa City, City High
Indianola
North Union
Iowa City, West
North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Iowa Christian Academy
Glidden-Ralston
Highland, Riverside
Grinnell
Gilbert
Independence
Hudson
North Tama, Traer
Harlan
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Goose Lake
North Cedar, Stanwood
Newell
Mount Ayr
Oskaloosa
MFL MarMac
North Scott, Eldridge
Nodaway Valley
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Murray
New London
Rock Valley
North-Linn, Troy Mills
Newton
North Butler, Greene
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Mount Pleasant
Okoboji, Milford
Newman Catholic, Mason City
North Mahaska, New Sharon
Ogden
Pleasantville
Nishnabotna
Alleman
Orient-Macksburg
Moulton-Udell
Saint Ansgar
Remsen-Union
Riceville
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Pella
Perry
Regina, Iowa City
Rockford
Panorama, Panora
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Scattergood Friends
Pleasant Valley
Burlington, Notre Dame
Ottumwa
Sheldon
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Pekin
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Northwood
Paton-Churdan
Ruthven-Ayrshire
Pella Christian
Riverside, Oakland
Ida Grove
Oelwein
Postville
South O'Brien, Paullina
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
Ridge View
South Hamilton, Jewell
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
River Valley, Correctionville
Spencer
West Branch
Norwalk
Seymour
Van Meter
Southeast Polk
Sioux City, East
Pocahontas
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Shenandoah
Sigourney
Sidney
South Page, College Springs
Monroe
Waukon
Sioux City, North
Siouxland Community Christian
South Hardin
Wahlert, Dubuque
South Central Calhoun
Burnside
Walnut
West Harrison, Mondamin
West Central Valley, Stuart
West Bend-Mallard
Winfield
Wayne, Corydon
Waukee
Wilton
West Hancock, Britt
Waverly-Shell Rock
Waterloo, East
West Burlington
WACO, Wayland
La Porte City
West Lyon, Inwood
Washington
Woodbury Central, Moville
West Fork, Sheffield
Ireton
Sioux City, West
Trinity Christian High School
West Monona, Onawa
Western Christian, Hull
Cleghorn
Whiting
Woodbine
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
South Winneshiek, Calmar
West Sioux, Hawarden
West Liberty
Woodward Academy
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Webster City
St. Mary's, Remsen
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Spirit Lake
Unity Christian, Orange City
South Tama County, Tama
Storm Lake
Springville
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Waterloo, West
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Hartley
Urbandale
Tri-County, Thornburg
Packwood
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
Tri-Center, Neola
Starmont
Westwood, Sloan
Calmar
Manson
Sibley
Mapleton
Wapello
Stanton
Tipton
Valley, West Des Moines
Belmond
Tripoli
Milford
Van Buren, Keosauqua
Monona
Galva
Fonda
Underwood
Treynor
Sumner
Eldon
Garnavillo
Avoca
Conrad
Eldora
Greenfield
Packwood
Macedonia
Woodward
State Center
Leon
Colfax
Swea City
Logan
Aplington-Parkersburg
Farnhamville
Allison
Colesburg
Dike
Riverside
Denison
Anamosa
Parkersburg
Lawton
Mapleton
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Ankeny Christian Academy
Default
Cedar Valley Christian School
Dyersville
Brooklyn
Winthrop
Eddyville
Irwin
Jewell
Baxter
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Carlisle
Cedar Falls
CAM, Anita
B-G-M, Brooklyn
Bettendorf
Bondurant
Atlantic
Belmond
BCLUW, Conrad
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Audubon
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
CAL, Latimer
Ballard
Bellevue
Belle Plaine
Bedford
Cascade
Central Lee, Donnellson
Wheatland
Centerville
Coon Rapids-Bayard
DeWitt
Cardinal, Eldon
Charter Oak
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Charles City
Boone
Central City
Central, Elkader
Carroll
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Chariton
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Burlington
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Center Point
Denison-Schleswig
Clinton
Colfax-Mingo
Clarksville
Clear Lake
Manly
Clarion
Danville
Collins-Maxwell
Colo-Nesco
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Clear Creek-Amana
Everly
Clarinda Academy
Clarinda
Davenport, West
Dallas Center-Grimes
Creston
Central Decatur, Leon
Davenport, Central
Des Moines Christian
Des Moines, East
Durant
Dike-New Hartford
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Decorah
Dubuque, Senior
Des Moines, Hoover
Davis County, Bloomfield
Denver
Emmetsburg
Eagle Grove
Earlham
Des Moines, Roosevelt
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Fort Dodge
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
East Mills
Davenport, North
CWL, Corwith
Dunkerton
East Buchanan, Winthrop
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Forest City
Des Moines, North
English Valleys, North English
Iowa Christian Academy
Elk Horn
Humboldt
Fort Madison
Diagonal
Fairfield
East Sac County
GMG, Garwin
Graettinger-Terril
Dubuque, Hempstead
Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Glenwood
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Easton Valley
George
East Union, Afton
East Marshall, LeGrand
Estherville Lincoln Central
Edgewood-Colesburg
Essex
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
H-L-V, Victor
IKM-Manning
Hudson
Grinnell
Highland, Riverside
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Griswold
Guthrie Center
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
Lake Park
Greene County
Hinton
Independence
Indianola
Heartland Christian
Glidden-Ralston
Iowa City, West
Hampton
Iowa City, City High
Grundy Center
Keota
LeMars
Johnston
Keokuk
Knoxville
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Lisbon
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Janesville
Laurens-Marathon
Harlan
Maharishi, Fairfield
Logan-Magnolia
Lawton-Bronson
Lenox
Marcus
Madrid
Interstate 35, Truro
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Harmony, Farmington
Louisa-Muscatine
Jesup
Mason City
Martensdale
Kingsley
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Lone Tree
Missouri Valley
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto
Muscatine
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Mediapolis
Sully
Lamoni
Melcher
Manson Northwest Webster
Marshalltown
Lake Mills
Maquoketa
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Montezuma
Lewis Central
Linn-Mar, Marion
Moravia
Marion
North Cedar, Stanwood
West Union
Midland, Wyoming
North Butler, Greene
Mount Ayr
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
Mount Pleasant
New Hampton
Mount Vernon
MOC-Floyd Valley
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Murray
North-Linn, Troy Mills
Moulton-Udell
Pekin
Oelwein
Nodaway Valley
MFL MarMac
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
New London
Monticello
Newell
Nashua-Plainfield
Newton
North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Pella Christian
North Mahaska, New Sharon
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Orient-Macksburg
North Scott, Eldridge
Ottumwa
Perry
Newman Catholic, Mason City
North Polk, Alleman
Ogden
North Tama, Traer
Oskaloosa
Panorama, Panora
Norwalk
North Union
Rock Valley
Northwood
Notre Dame, Burlington
Nishnabotna
Pleasant Valley
River Valley, Correctionville
Sigourney
Scattergood Friends
Postville
Ruthven-Ayrshire
Sheldon
Osage
Pella
Paton-Churdan
Shenandoah
Red Oak
Pleasantville
Rockford
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
South Hamilton, Jewell
Regina, Iowa City
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Remsen-Union
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Riceville
Saydel
Sioux City, North
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
Spencer
Okoboji, Milford
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center
Solon
Sioux City, West
Siouxland Community Christian
Van Buren, Keosauqua
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sioux City, East
Riverside, Oakland
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Southeast Polk
Sidney
South Page, College Springs
Starmont
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
South Central Calhoun
Sioux Center
Southwest Valley
Saint Ansgar
South Hardin
Seymour
Burnside
South O'Brien, Paullina
Treynor
South Tama County, Tama
Waukon
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Ridge View
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Wayne, Corydon
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Unity Christian, Orange City
Tri-Center, Neola
South Winneshiek, Calmar
Twin Cedars, Bussey
Waverly-Shell Rock
Valley, West Des Moines
Springville
Tripoli
Urbandale
Trinity Christian High School
West Fork, Sheffield
Stanton
Wapello
WACO, Wayland
Woodward-Granger
Tri-County, Thornburg
Storm Lake
St. Mary's, Remsen
Waukee
Van Meter
Tipton
Wayland
Walnut
Manchester
West Bend-Mallard
Western Christian, Hull
Underwood
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Winfield
Waterloo, West
Wahlert, Dubuque
Battle Creek
West Hancock, Britt
Webster City
Washington
Winterset
Westwood, Sloan
West Central, Maynard
West Harrison, Mondamin
West Branch
Waterloo, East
Fonda
McCallsburg
Winthrop
Waterloo Christian School
Woodbine
West Union
Woodward Academy
Whiting
West Lyon, Inwood
Boyden
West Central Valley, Stuart
Roland
Woodbury Central, Moville
Sergeant Bluff
Jackson Junction
Vinton
West Sioux, Hawarden
New Albin
Wilton
Elkader
West Monona, Onawa
@ Highest Remaining Ranked Team
Dow City
Wall Lake
Calamus
Greenfield
Southeast Valley
Mondamin
Vail
Harcourt
Parkersburg
Ireton
Williamsburg
Kalona
Van Horne
Garner
Iowa Falls
Mason City
Mason City
Harcourt
TBA
Battle Creek
New Hampton