RK ST RK Team W L T Win % TP CA C P CS
14 14 Silicon Valley Xtreme

FRESNO, CA

13 20 3 0.403 10 2 0 425 42.500
7 7 Living Legends 18u White

santa clara, CA

22 13 1 0.625 10 5 3 625 62.500
11 11 Aldrete Baseball 18U

Salinas, CA

13 11 3 0.537 6 4 1 350 58.333
20 20 OAKLAND ROUCKHOUNDS 18U BLUE

OAKLAND, CA

7 11 1 0.395 6 0 0 175 29.167
15 15 Hype Baseball 18U

San Jose, CA

12 8 0 0.600 6 1 1 250 41.667
19 19 Confidence2Succeed- Blue Chips

Palo Alto, CA

7 8 1 0.469 5 1 1 150 30.000
18 18 North Bay Bruins Elite

Vallejo, CA

2 7 0 0.222 3 0 0 100 33.333
6 6 All Out - HS Prospects

East Bay, CA

17 6 2 0.720 6 4 3 375 62.500
4 4 Top Tier Baseball

Campbell, CA

15 5 2 0.727 5 3 2 375 75.000
17 17 Elite 2020 -Arroy

Castro Valley, CA

4 5 1 0.450 3 0 0 100 33.333
8 8 CBA Northern California UpperClass

Roseville, CA

5 4 0 0.556 2 1 1 125 62.500
10 10 ASA Upper Class Elite

Santa Clara, CA

8 4 1 0.654 3 1 0 175 58.333
16 16 Tri-County Tritons

Turlock, CA

2 4 0 0.333 2 0 0 75 37.500
5 5 Elite 2021 - Rodriguez

Hayward, CA

13 3 1 0.794 4 4 1 275 68.750
9 9 Extreme Baseball 18u

Castro Valley, CA

14 3 2 0.789 5 3 1 300 60.000
13 13 TEAM OPPOTACO 18U

BRENTWOOD, CA

0 3 0 0.000 1 0 0 50 50.000
21 21 Rawlings Tigers 18u

Modesto, CA

1 2 0 0.333 1 0 0 25 25.000
24 24 NorCal Scorpions 2020

Roseville, CA

4 2 3 0.611 2 1 0 0 0.000
2 2 Shaggers

FREMONT, CA

5 1 1 0.786 2 1 1 150 75.000
3 3 BERCOVICH 24 - ATHAN ( BLACK )

Pleasanton, CA

3 1 0 0.750 1 1 0 75 75.000
22 22 BERCOVICH 24 - ATHAN ( CARDINAL )

Pleasanton, CA

0 1 2 0.333 1 0 0 25 25.000
1 1 Best Speed Baseball U-17 Hornets Elite

Sacramento, CA

4 0 0 1.000 1 1 1 100 100.000
12 12 Mavericks Baseball Club

Lodi, CA

7 0 1 0.938 2 2 1 100 50.000
23 23 California Glory Baseball

El Dorado Hills, CA

1 0 0 1.000 0 0 0 0 0.000
25 25 Diamond BBA

Belmont, CA

0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0 0.000

Championships

Tournament
Back 2 School Bash 2019

Aug 17 - 18, 2019

September to Remember 2019

Sep 6 - 8, 2019

Fathead Classic 2019

Nov 16 - 17, 2019

Black Tie Bash 2019

Sep 14 - 15, 2019

Fall State Championship 2019

Oct 4 - 6, 2019

Turkey Bowl 2019

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019

Summer Sizzler 2019

Aug 3 - 4, 2019

Harvest Classic 2019

Sep 27 - 29, 2019

Strike Out Cancer 2019

Oct 11 - 13, 2019

The Luau 2019

Aug 10 - 11, 2019

Scarecrow Classic 2019

Oct 18 - 20, 2019

Ultimate Labor Day 2019

Aug 31 - Sep 2, 2019

15th Annual Fall Brawl

Sep 20 - 22, 2019

I Have A Dream

Jan 18 - 19, 2020

Summer Heat 2019

Aug 23 - 25, 2019