Coaching Staff

Head Coach
Scott Putney

Roster

Player
Zach Anderson
Max Frazier
Davin Gleaves
Ryan Hess
Davis McQueen
Michael Morenzoni

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 11/30/2019 Legendaries (TN) L 5 - 7 0
Pool 11/30/2019 Legends (TN) W 7 - 6 375
Pool 11/30/2019 Ginga (MO) T 4 - 4 125
Pool 11/30/2019 UFC Waukegan (IL) W 5 - 2 375
Bracket 12/1/2019 Ginga (MO) L 5 - 6 0
Total Points 875
View Complete Results

Southeast Regional Championship (Clarksville, TN)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 8/3/2019 Me and the Boys W 8 - 0 75
Pool 8/3/2019 Knoxille Fire W 6 - 1 75
Pool 8/3/2019 La Maquina jrs L 3 - 5 0
Bracket 8/4/2019 Knoxille Fire L 1 - 2 0
Bracket 8/4/2019 Me and the Boys W 4 - 1 75
Total Points 225
View Complete Results

Nashville, TN "Under the Lights"

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/13/2019 Los Quates W 10 - 1 15
Pool 7/13/2019 Sea Turtles 1 W 9 - 4 15
Pool 7/14/2019 Wakanda FC W 5 - 1 15
Bracket 7/14/2019 La Maquina jrs L 4 - 5 0
Bracket 7/14/2019 MIBR W 8 - 4 15
Total Points 60
View Complete Results

Murfreesboro, TN "Under the Lights"

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Almost Famous W 6 - 5 15
Pool 6/29/2019 Bruiser: Code Black W 11 - 1 15
Pool 6/29/2019 CSC U12 Girls L 2 - 3 0
Pool 6/29/2019 DFC 02 W 9 - 4 15
Bracket 6/29/2019 La Maquina jrs L 8 - 11 0
Bracket 6/29/2019 Average Joes L 4 - 5 0
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Hendersonville, TN "Under the Lights"

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/15/2019 Barceloners W 12 - 5 15
Pool 6/15/2019 Me and the Boys W 8 - 5 15
Pool 6/15/2019 LCSA THUNDER W 8 - 2 15
Pool 6/15/2019 Bruiser Soccer W 10 - 0 15
Bracket 6/15/2019 Me and the Boys W 10 - 3 15
Championship 6/15/2019 Me and the Boys W 10 - 3 75
Total Points 150
View Complete Results

Clarksville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/1/2019 Me and the Boys W 10 - 3 15
Pool 6/1/2019 ISC 03 Silver W 5 - 3 15
Pool 6/1/2019 The Bad Apples W 9 - 2 15
Bracket 6/1/2019 Me and the Boys W 5 - 4 15
Championship 6/1/2019 ISC High School Silver W 6 - 3 75
Total Points 135
View Complete Results
# Team P
1 Ginga 3640.000
2 UFC Waukegan 3190.000
3 Legendaries 1500.000
4 NSC Strikers 04 1490.000
5 Wildhogs 1160.000
6 Top Dawgz 375.000
7 Legends 375.000
8 Green Machine 255.000
9 OFA Strikerz 210.000
10 Boys U15 AYSO Select U15-2004 Boys 195.000