Schedule

Tournament
Hollywood, FL

May 5, 2019

Colts Neck, NJ

Jun 1, 2019

Davie, FL

Jun 1, 2019

Florida Regional Championships (Vero Beach, FL)

Jun 29 - 30, 2019

Kendall, FL

Aug 3, 2019

South FL Spookout (Davie)

Oct 27, 2019

Coaching Staff

Head Coach
Gina Maschenic

Roster

Player
No athletes.

South FL Spookout (Davie)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 10/27/2019 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2011- A) W 4 - 3 15
Pool 10/27/2019 Eagles FC L 2 - 4 0
Pool 10/27/2019 Davie United Sharks 2011 Blue A W 10 - 6 15
Pool 10/27/2019 Shooting Stars U8 L 4 - 8 0
Bracket 10/27/2019 Eagles FC L 0 - 5 0
Bracket 10/27/2019 Shooting Stars U8 L 5 - 7 0
Total Points 30
View Complete Results

Kendall, FL

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 8/3/2019 Thunder Strikers L 3 - 6 0
Pool 8/3/2019 we love soccer yellow L 2 - 9 0
Pool 8/3/2019 Dragons FC L 3 - 8 0
Pool 8/3/2019 Miramar Boys 2011 L 1 - 11 0
Total Points 0
View Complete Results

Florida Regional Championships (Vero Beach, FL)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Empire F.C. L 2 - 6 0
Pool 6/29/2019 Eagles FC L 6 - 8 0
Pool 6/29/2019 ELITE BLACK L 0 - 8 0
Pool 6/29/2019 Miami Stars Premier L 2 - 12 0
Bracket 6/30/2019 Empire F.C. L 5 - 10 0
Total Points 0
View Complete Results

Davie, FL

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/1/2019 ELITE BLACK L 0 - 10 0
Pool 6/1/2019 MSA / T-Rex's T 3 - 3 5
Pool 6/1/2019 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2011- A) W 4 - 2 15
Pool 6/1/2019 Sharks FC 11 T 3 - 3 5
Total Points 25
View Complete Results

Hollywood, FL

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/5/2019 Miami Lakes United U7 Black L 2 - 5 0
Pool 5/5/2019 Weston Rocks SC T 4 - 4 5
Pool 5/5/2019 H Wildcats 2012 Elite L 4 - 6 0
Pool 5/5/2019 Miami lakes united academy U8 Black W 5 - 4 15
Total Points 20
View Complete Results
# Team P
1 Legion FC 11C 4595.000
2 TUSC 2011 3600.000
3 FC Searcy 11 2100.000
4 Thunder 1810.000
5 2011 Gunners 1625.000
6 Eagles FC 1020.000
7 2011 TN Eagles 995.000
8 NEA Wolves 955.000
9 CU Green Crush 950.000
10 BC Fire 750.000