Schedule

Tournament
Davie, FL

Jun 1, 2019

Florida Regional Championships (Vero Beach, FL)

Jun 29 - 30, 2019

Kendall, FL

Aug 3, 2019

Kendall, FL

Sep 15, 2019

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019

Coaching Staff

Head Coach
Armando Toledo
Assistant Coach
Anna Butzlaff
Manager
Armando Toledo

Roster

Player
AIden Toledo
Jake Benigno
Emerson Toledo
Michel Delgado
Enrique Martinez
Reagan Hood
Nolan Gomez
Lucas Laitano
William Esquivel

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 11/30/2019 NWA Diamond FC (AR) L 0 - 5 0
Pool 11/30/2019 STL Spurs (IL) L 0 - 5 0
Pool 11/30/2019 Fire Sports Flames U10 (VA) L 0 - 5 0
Bracket 12/1/2019 Vencedores (AL) L 0 - 5 0
Total Points 0
View Complete Results

Kendall, FL

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 8/3/2019 Rebels FC W 5 - 1 15
Pool 8/3/2019 Miramar Boys 2010 W 11 - 1 15
Pool 8/3/2019 WASA 2009 W 7 - 0 15
Bracket 8/3/2019 2010 Phenoms W 9 - 1 15
Championship 8/3/2019 WASA 2009 W 7 - 2 75
Total Points 135
View Complete Results

Florida Regional Championships (Vero Beach, FL)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Falcons of Fire W 7 - 2 75
Pool 6/29/2019 Double Dragon W 9 - 0 75
Pool 6/29/2019 Golden Flames L 5 - 6 0
Pool 6/29/2019 Vipers 2009 W 10 - 0 75
Bracket 6/30/2019 Vipers 2009 W 9 - 1 75
Championship 6/30/2019 Golden Flames L 3 - 6 150
Total Points 450
View Complete Results

Davie, FL

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/1/2019 Boca Knights FC W 8 - 3 15
Pool 6/1/2019 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2009) W 10 - 0 15
Pool 6/1/2019 Miramar Boys 2010 W 6 - 2 15
Bracket 6/1/2019 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2009) W 6 - 0 15
Championship 6/1/2019 Weston Gladiators W 9 - 7 75
Total Points 135
View Complete Results
# Team P
1 The Shifty Six 4670.000
2 High Five 3345.000
3 FC 34 Chicago 2655.000
4 Fire Sports Flames U10 1985.000
5 STL Spurs 1900.000
6 09 Mini Real Madrid 1845.000
7 The Knuckleheads 1755.000
8 Vencedores 1290.000
9 NWA Diamond FC 1090.000
10 Phantom FC 1080.000