Schedule

Tournament
Memphis, TN

Jun 8, 2019

Bryant AR

Jun 29, 2019

Tupelo, MS

Jul 13, 2019

Searcy AR

Jul 20, 2019

Birmingham, AL "Under the Lights" (Trussville)

Jul 27, 2019

Southern Regional Championship (Decatur, AL)

Aug 10 - 11, 2019

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019

Coaching Staff

Head Coach
Alex Cifuentes
Assistant Coach
Jonathan Torres
Manager
Lacy Reafsnyder

Roster

Player
Szymon Teodorowicz
Brayden Cook
Ethan Freeman
William Consolo
Max Reafsnyder
Brandon Cifuentes
Jon Hewitt Smith

3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 11/30/2019 Beasts (IL) L 0 - 4 0
Pool 11/30/2019 Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX) L 3 - 5 0
Pool 11/30/2019 Boca (NJ) L 3 - 6 0
Pool 11/30/2019 SC Storm (OK) W 6 - 5 375
Bracket 12/1/2019 Inter Foxes United (GA) L 2 - 9 0
Total Points 375
View Complete Results

Southern Regional Championship (Decatur, AL)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 8/10/2019 Last Minute W 5 - 2 75
Pool 8/10/2019 Fit People W 10 - 0 75
Pool 8/10/2019 The Skwad W 10 - 0 75
Pool 8/10/2019 TUSC 2011 W 9 - 1 75
Bracket 8/11/2019 Fit People W 10 - 0 75
Championship 8/11/2019 DRA Baller Bros W 10 - 1 375
Total Points 750
View Complete Results

Birmingham, AL "Under the Lights" (Trussville)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/27/2019 UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys W 7 - 3 15
Pool 7/27/2019 2010 SYSA Storm W 9 - 1 15
Pool 7/27/2019 Breakdown X2 W 10 - 1 15
Bracket 7/27/2019 High Fives FC L 5 - 6 0
Bracket 7/27/2019 UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys L 2 - 5 0
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Searcy AR

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/20/2019 Fever FC W 6 - 0 15
Pool 7/20/2019 Paz Greenbrier 2010 W 3 - 2 15
Pool 7/20/2019 Hot Springs 2010 W 11 - 2 15
Bracket 7/20/2019 Hot Springs 2010 W 5 - 2 15
Championship 7/20/2019 FC Searcy 11 W 9 - 2 75
Total Points 135
View Complete Results

Tupelo, MS

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/13/2019 Columbus United 09 Girls W 10 - 0 15
Pool 7/13/2019 Impact FC 10 Coed W 10 - 0 15
Pool 7/13/2019 MS WOLFPACK W 10 - 0 15
Bracket 7/13/2019 Delta Red Bull’s 2009/2010 W 4 - 1 15
Championship 7/13/2019 Strike Force W 3 - 2 75
Total Points 135
View Complete Results

Bryant AR

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Paz Greenbrier 2010 W 10 - 0 15
Pool 6/29/2019 Greenbrier W 10 - 0 15
Pool 6/29/2019 NEA Wolves W 10 - 0 15
Championship 6/29/2019 Paz Greenbrier 2010 W 10 - 0 75
Total Points 120
View Complete Results

Memphis, TN

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/8/2019 Revolution FC. L 1 - 3 0
Pool 6/8/2019 ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 L 1 - 7 0
Pool 6/8/2019 Bartlett 09 Boys L 2 - 6 0
Bracket 6/8/2019 Wolves FC W 9 - 1 15
Total Points 15
View Complete Results
# Team P
1 Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 4290.000
2 Liv City 4230.000
3 PAO 2010 RDA 2810.000
4 Boca 2550.000
5 Inter Foxes United 2325.000
6 Beasts 2190.000
7 FC Dragons 2110.000
8 FC STUNNERS 10 1950.000
9 Madridsta 1880.000
10 City 1760.000