Schedule

Tournament
Edmond, OK

Jun 8, 2019

Oklahoma City, OK (NOKC)

Jun 22, 2019

Wichita, KS

Jun 29, 2019

Mustang, OK

Jul 6, 2019

Wichita, KS (Bishop Carroll)

Jul 20, 2019

Oklahoma City, OK Region

Jul 27, 2019

Wichita, KS "Under the Lights"

Aug 3, 2019

Coaching Staff

Head Coach
Juan Gomez
Assistant Coach
Stan Palmer

Roster

Player
Jackson Palmer
Adrian Gomez
Christian Cabrera
Gavin Nellis
Brayden Nellis
Jaxon Tsosie

Wichita, KS "Under the Lights"

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 8/3/2019 The MEGS W 10 - 0 15
Pool 8/3/2019 2006 Raptors Red-2019 W 8 - 0 15
Pool 8/3/2019 Emporia Academy B06 W 5 - 4 15
Championship 8/3/2019 Emporia Academy B06 W 5 - 4 75
Total Points 120
View Complete Results

Oklahoma City, OK Region

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/27/2019 City FC L 3 - 8 0
Pool 7/27/2019 Elite Feet L 2 - 3 0
Pool 7/27/2019 Lawton Lightning 06B W 6 - 1 75
Bracket 7/27/2019 Megs and Bacon L 2 - 4 0
Total Points 75
View Complete Results

Wichita, KS (Bishop Carroll)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/20/2019 06 WKS Eagles L 2 - 3 0
Pool 7/20/2019 2006 panthers W 5 - 3 15
Pool 7/20/2019 Stunners Salina Puma FC W 5 - 3 15
Pool 7/20/2019 Hays Tornadoes W 7 - 0 15
Championship 7/20/2019 06 swr L 0 - 8 30
Total Points 75
View Complete Results

Mustang, OK

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/6/2019 Bayern des Todes W 6 - 0 15
Pool 7/6/2019 Lawton Lightning 06B W 4 - 2 15
Pool 7/6/2019 Goal Machines L 2 - 4 0
Bracket 7/6/2019 THE GOATS L 1 - 8 0
Bracket 7/6/2019 Lawton Lightning 06B W 9 - 1 15
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Wichita, KS

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 2006 Raptors Black 2019 L 4 - 6 0
Pool 6/29/2019 06 WKS Eagles W 3 - 2 15
Bracket 6/29/2019 2006 Raptors Red-2019 L 3 - 7 0
Bracket 6/29/2019 06 WKS Eagles L 5 - 6 0
Total Points 15
View Complete Results

Oklahoma City, OK (NOKC)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/22/2019 Lawton-Fusion W 3 - 2 15
Pool 6/22/2019 The Defaults L 3 - 5 0
Pool 6/22/2019 The Dentists Blue L 1 - 7 0
Bracket 6/22/2019 The Dentists Blue L 7 - 14 0
Bracket 6/22/2019 Norman Tepidspur L 2 - 5 0
Total Points 15
View Complete Results

Edmond, OK

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/8/2019 Soccer FC L 1 - 3 0
Pool 6/8/2019 Celtic 07 L 4 - 6 0
Pool 6/8/2019 Megs and Bacon L 4 - 5 0
Bracket 6/8/2019 Megs and Bacon L 1 - 2 0
Total Points 0
View Complete Results
# Team P
1 Ironkicker 3125.000
2 Rider FC 1995.000
3 The Wildcats 1575.000
4 red players 755.000
5 Torque 06' 725.000
6 Arkansas Storm 06' 710.000
7 Doradus Goldenjets Black 560.000
8 Ankeny Razorbacks 450.000
9 A.C.E.S. 345.000
10 Doradus Goldenjets White 335.000