West Coast Championship - Sacramento

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/26/2019 Rug Rats W 4 - 3 15
Pool 7/27/2019 Livermore Smoke - Spencer W 11 - 2 15
Pool 7/27/2019 Alameda Blaze - Pardo T 7 - 7 10
Bracket 7/27/2019 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable W 11 - 6 10
Bracket 7/28/2019 Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U W 7 - 5 10
Bracket 7/28/2019 Nevada Lightning 06 L 3 - 11 25
Total Points 85
View Complete Results

Top Gun - South Bay

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/13/2019 AASA - BRANDI MACIAS W 4 - 3 15
Pool 7/13/2019 California Riptide - Miller W 8 - 3 15
Pool 7/13/2019 Cal Haze T 6 - 6 10
Bracket 7/14/2019 San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019 L 2 - 9 5
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Dudley California "B" State Championship - BLD Manteca

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Wave Fastpitch L 2 - 4 5
Pool 6/29/2019 PrimeTime L 2 - 5 5
Pool 6/29/2019 Rug Rats W 10 - 6 15
Bracket 6/30/2019 Nevada Wildcats L 6 - 9 5
Total Points 30
View Complete Results

California Pride - Martinez/Antioch

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/15/2019 Nor Cal Hot Shots Greeson W 12 - 0 15
Pool 6/15/2019 Cal Haze W 4 - 1 15
Pool 6/15/2019 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole W 8 - 2 15
Bracket 6/16/2019 Villains W 13 - 0 10
Bracket 6/16/2019 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole L 1 - 6 25
Total Points 80
View Complete Results

Memorial Day Classic/Queen of the Hill - South Bay

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/25/2019 California Riptide - Miller W 7 - 3 15
Pool 5/25/2019 Alameda Blaze - Pardo L 2 - 3 5
Pool 5/25/2019 Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U W 13 - 3 15
Bracket 5/26/2019 Hollister Blackjacks 12U - Ito L 0 - 2 5
Bracket 5/26/2019 Misfits W 4 - 0 10
Bracket 5/26/2019 Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019 W 4 - 3 50
Championship 5/26/2019 Scotts Valley Trouble W 9 - 3 100
Total Points 200
View Complete Results

Crazy Socks - Fremont

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/11/2019 California Riptide - Miller W 12 - 0 15
Pool 5/11/2019 SF Waves W 18 - 1 15
Pool 5/11/2019 Salinas Storm Barclay W 4 - 2 15
Bracket 5/12/2019 Walnut Creek Rebels W 7 - 2 10
Bracket 5/12/2019 Castro Valley Synergy - Mendoza W 3 - 2 10
Championship 5/12/2019 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White L 3 - 7 5
Total Points 70
View Complete Results

Queen of the Hill - Antioch/Martinez

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/13/2019 Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver W 8 - 2 15
Pool 4/13/2019 Stompers W 13 - 3 15
Pool 4/13/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U W 14 - 5 15
Bracket 4/14/2019 San Ramon Show L 5 - 7 5
Bracket 4/14/2019 Nor Cal Hot Shots Greeson W 6 - 0 10
Championship 4/14/2019 Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver W 7 - 6 100
Total Points 160
View Complete Results

Spring NIT - Martinez

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/6/2019 Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver W 17 - 0 15
Pool 4/6/2019 Elite Panthers 12 L 1 - 9 5
Pool 4/6/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U L 3 - 6 5
Bracket 4/7/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski L 2 - 6 5
Bracket 4/7/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U W 12 - 2 50
Championship 4/7/2019 NorCal Shockers 12U - Carter W 14 - 6 100
Total Points 180
View Complete Results

Sweet 16 - South Bay (Rained Out)

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/23/2019 California Bulldogs Fastpitch 4:00 PM 0
Pool 3/23/2019 SF Waves 7:00 PM 0
Pool 3/23/2019 Elite Panthers 12 8:30 PM 0
Total Points 0
View Complete Results

Pot of Gold - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/16/2019 Nevada Stealth 12u W 12 - 3 15
Pool 3/16/2019 Tahoe Tallac Fast Pitch - Andrade W 6 - 1 15
Pool 3/16/2019 Reno Elite W 15 - 0 15
Pool 3/16/2019 Concord Glory W 17 - 3 15
Bracket 3/17/2019 NorCal PRIDE W 15 - 0 10
Bracket 3/17/2019 Foothill Gold Williams W 8 - 7 50
Championship 3/17/2019 Oakdale Magic W 5 - 4 100
Total Points 220
View Complete Results