Dudley California "B" State Championship - BLD Manteca

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver L 2 - 9 5
Pool 6/29/2019 San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha T 2 - 2 10
Pool 6/29/2019 Valley Force W 9 - 7 15
Bracket 6/30/2019 Scotts Valley Trouble W 3 - 1 10
Bracket 6/30/2019 Rug Rats W 5 - 4 10
Bracket 6/30/2019 Cen Cal Angels - Priddell L 3 - 4 25
Bracket 6/30/2019 SF Waves W 13 - 4 10
Total Points 85
View Complete Results

California Pride - BLD Manteca/Mistlin

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/15/2019 Rug Rats L 3 - 7 5
Pool 6/15/2019 Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver W 5 - 1 15
Pool 6/15/2019 Valley Force W 5 - 4 15
Bracket 6/16/2019 Strikkers 12U W 9 - 3 10
Bracket 6/16/2019 Ceres Sizzle L 3 - 9 5
Total Points 50
View Complete Results

Double Double - Reno

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/4/2019 Nevada Lightning 06 L 4 - 12 5
Pool 5/4/2019 Nevada Stealth 12u L 6 - 7 5
Pool 5/4/2019 Cal Haze W 10 - 2 15
Bracket 5/5/2019 NorCal Shockers 12U - Carter W 6 - 1 10
Bracket 5/5/2019 Drop Zone L 0 - 10 5
Total Points 40
View Complete Results

Hot Tamale - Mistlin

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/27/2019 Lady Bandits L 3 - 9 5
Pool 4/27/2019 NorCal Shockers 12U - Carter W 3 - 1 15
Pool 4/27/2019 Mid State Bears T 4 - 4 10
Bracket 4/28/2019 Concord Glory W 12 - 0 10
Championship 4/28/2019 Ceres Sizzle L 4 - 6 5
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Red Rooster - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/30/2019 Chico Black Attack W 6 - 2 15
Pool 3/30/2019 LTG Lions 12U 07 T 5 - 5 10
Pool 3/30/2019 All American Mizuno - Lindner W 20 - 0 15
Bracket 3/31/2019 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton L 1 - 5 5
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Sweet 16 - BLD Manteca

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/23/2019 Misfits W 7 - 0 15
Pool 3/23/2019 Valley Force L 9 - 10 5
Pool 3/23/2019 Drop Zone L 2 - 8 5
Bracket 3/24/2019 Diablo Diamonds L 6 - 9 5
Total Points 30
View Complete Results

Mardi Gras - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/9/2019 Folsom Freedom McCabe L 4 - 5 5
Pool 3/9/2019 All American Lady Gators - Aurich W 7 - 3 15
Pool 3/9/2019 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable L 7 - 8 5
Bracket 3/10/2019 Rebels - Buffington L 1 - 6 5
Total Points 30
View Complete Results