Last Stop - Reno

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/27/2019 Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs W 6 - 1 15
Pool 7/27/2019 Concord Glory W 12 - 7 15
Pool 7/27/2019 Northern Nevada Tilt 12u W 9 - 1 15
Bracket 7/28/2019 San Jose Twisters-07 L 4 - 6 25
Total Points 70
View Complete Results

Top Gun - Sacramento

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/13/2019 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable W 9 - 1 15
Pool 7/13/2019 AASA - Bryson L 7 - 10 5
Pool 7/13/2019 Tahoe Tallac Fast Pitch - Andrade W 15 - 3 15
Bracket 7/14/2019 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable W 12 - 9 10
Bracket 7/14/2019 AASA - Bryson L 0 - 2 25
Total Points 70
View Complete Results

Dudley California State Championship - Sacramento/Roseville/Elk Grove/Galt

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 NorCal Rage Wood L 4 - 8 5
Pool 6/29/2019 Foothill Gold Glaser L 2 - 10 5
Pool 6/29/2019 Stingers L 4 - 10 5
Bracket 6/30/2019 Elite Panthers 12 W 2 - 1 10
Bracket 6/30/2019 Lady Hustle - Booe L 1 - 7 5
Total Points 30
View Complete Results

California Pride - BLD Manteca/Mistlin

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/15/2019 Stealth L 0 - 12 5
Pool 6/15/2019 Mid State Bears L 4 - 20 5
Pool 6/15/2019 Salinas Storm Barclay L 4 - 6 5
Bracket 6/16/2019 Soldiers W 13 - 4 10
Bracket 6/16/2019 Batbusters Gomes - Sommerville L 5 - 6 5
Total Points 30
View Complete Results

Summer Slam - Sacramento/Woodland

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/1/2019 Nevada Wildcats W 5 - 2 15
Pool 6/1/2019 Nor Cal Blitz 12U L 4 - 6 5
Pool 6/1/2019 Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs W 10 - 0 15
Bracket 6/2/2019 All American Lady Gators - Aurich L 3 - 5 5
Bracket 6/2/2019 Hype W 12 - 0 50
Championship 6/2/2019 Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs W 6 - 3 100
Total Points 190
View Complete Results

Battle 4 the Bats - Woodland/Galt

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/18/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski L 1 - 9 5
Pool 5/18/2019 Stingers L 2 - 5 5
Pool 5/18/2019 Cal Haze 3:30 PM 0
Total Points 10
View Complete Results

Moneyball Bash - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/4/2019 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable L 2 - 3 5
Pool 5/4/2019 PS33 Academy 06 L 4 - 13 5
Pool 5/4/2019 AASA - Johnson 07 T 3 - 3 10
Bracket 5/5/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U L 1 - 12 5
Bracket 5/5/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski L 0 - 10 5
Total Points 30
View Complete Results

Hot Tamale - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/27/2019 Foothill Gold Glaser L 0 - 7 5
Pool 4/27/2019 Lady Gold Sox - Garramore W 6 - 5 15
Pool 4/27/2019 AASA - Bryson L 2 - 5 5
Pool 4/27/2019 LTG Lions 12U 07 L 4 - 6 5
Bracket 4/28/2019 Lady Gold Sox - Garramore W 5 - 3 10
Bracket 4/28/2019 AASA - Bryson L 5 - 6 25
Total Points 65
View Complete Results

Spring NIT - Sacramento

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/6/2019 AASA - Bryson W 5 - 4 15
Pool 4/6/2019 Nevada Wildcats W 6 - 2 15
Pool 4/6/2019 Foothill Gold Glaser W 3 - 2 15
Bracket 4/7/2019 Napa Valley Express 12u W 6 - 5 10
Bracket 4/7/2019 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner L 5 - 8 5
Total Points 60
View Complete Results

Sweet 16 - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/23/2019 All American Lady Gators - Franklin L 3 - 5 5
Pool 3/23/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski L 0 - 12 5
Pool 3/23/2019 All American Lady Gators - Aurich W 8 - 1 15
Bracket 3/24/2019 All American Lady Gators - Franklin W 4 - 2 10
Bracket 3/24/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski L 1 - 12 5
Bracket 3/24/2019 All American Lady Gators - Franklin L 7 - 8 5
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Mardi Gras - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/9/2019 Dynasty Fastpitch W 5 - 4 15
Pool 3/9/2019 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable T 4 - 4 10
Pool 3/9/2019 All American Lady Gators - Aurich W 6 - 3 15
Bracket 3/10/2019 CA Yard Sharks 06 Escobar L 0 - 8 5
Total Points 45
View Complete Results