West Coast Championship - Sacramento

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/26/2019 NEWARK NITRO W 15 - 4 15
Pool 7/26/2019 Eagles fastpitch L 7 - 12 5
Pool 7/27/2019 Alameda Blaze - Lambert L 1 - 11 5
Bracket 7/27/2019 Santa Rosa Red Barons W 11 - 3 10
Bracket 7/27/2019 Alameda Blaze - Lambert L 0 - 10 5
Bracket 7/28/2019 Marin Blue Angels 10u L 4 - 11 5
Bracket 7/28/2019 Eagles fastpitch L 3 - 4 25
Total Points 70
View Complete Results

Queen of Diamonds - Sacramento

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/20/2019 Concord Glory 10U L 5 - 9 5
Pool 7/20/2019 Woodland Xtreme L 4 - 10 5
Pool 7/20/2019 Mad River Mist 10u Brown L 7 - 8 5
Bracket 7/21/2019 Concord Glory 10U L 6 - 7 5
Bracket 7/21/2019 Mad River Mist 10u Brown W 6 - 3 50
Championship 7/21/2019 Concord Glory 10U W 13 - 11 100
Total Points 170
View Complete Results

Top Gun - Sacramento

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/13/2019 Foothill Gold 9U Railey L 3 - 9 5
Pool 7/13/2019 Marin Blue Angels L 1 - 9 5
Pool 7/13/2019 Susanville Sluggers L 2 - 12 5
Bracket 7/14/2019 Marin Blue Angels L 1 - 9 5
Bracket 7/14/2019 Susanville Sluggers W 9 - 5 50
Championship 7/14/2019 Lassen Lightning L 1 - 14 50
Total Points 120
View Complete Results

Dudley California "B" State Championship - BLD Manteca

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 California Riptide L 0 - 15 5
Pool 6/29/2019 SC SWAT - Williams 10U L 7 - 10 5
Pool 6/29/2019 Tri County Smash L 5 - 12 5
Bracket 6/30/2019 San Lorenzo Heat 10U L 3 - 4 5
Total Points 20
View Complete Results

Bownet Double - Sacramento/Elk Grove

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/22/2019 USA Elite - Yanez L 9 - 13 5
Pool 6/22/2019 High Five Hornets L 3 - 10 5
Pool 6/22/2019 Game Day L 1 - 14 5
Bracket 6/23/2019 CA Breeze 08 Almont L 1 - 13 5
Bracket 6/23/2019 Foothill Gold 9U Railey L 4 - 6 5
Total Points 25
View Complete Results

California Pride - Martinez/Antioch

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/15/2019 Benicia Outlaws 10u L 4 - 12 5
Pool 6/15/2019 Nor Cal Hot Shots L 6 - 14 5
Pool 6/15/2019 Napa Valley Express L 4 - 8 5
Bracket 6/16/2019 Concord Glory 10U L 6 - 7 5
Bracket 6/16/2019 Panthers L 1 - 11 5
Total Points 25
View Complete Results

Summer Slam - Sacramento/Woodland

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/1/2019 All American Lady Gators - Strange L 3 - 13 5
Pool 6/1/2019 CA Breeze 09 L 0 - 15 5
Pool 6/1/2019 Foothill Gold 9U Railey L 3 - 9 5
Bracket 6/2/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - G Schamanski L 7 - 13 5
Bracket 6/2/2019 CA Breeze 09 L 9 - 11 25
Total Points 45
View Complete Results

Hot Tamale - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/27/2019 SC SWAT - Williams 10U L 1 - 13 5
Pool 4/27/2019 Game Day L 6 - 12 5
Pool 4/27/2019 Universal Fastpitch 09 Bishop L 0 - 15 5
Bracket 4/28/2019 Sac Hitterz L 4 - 12 5
Bracket 4/28/2019 All American Lady Gators - Strange L 5 - 10 5
Total Points 25
View Complete Results

Queen of the Hill - Antioch/Martinez

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/13/2019 Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton L 0 - 14 5
Pool 4/13/2019 Nor Cal Fastpitch L 4 - 19 5
Pool 4/13/2019 EC Diehards 10U Moss L 5 - 14 5
Bracket 4/14/2019 Lincoln Loaded - Alvarez L 6 - 14 5
Bracket 4/14/2019 SC SWAT - Williams 10U L 10 - 14 5
Total Points 25
View Complete Results

Sweet 16 - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/23/2019 Universal Fastpitch Kimura L 0 - 13 5
Pool 3/23/2019 Woodland Xtreme L 4 - 16 5
Pool 3/23/2019 Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown L 0 - 15 5
Bracket 3/24/2019 NV Stealth 10U L 1 - 13 5
Bracket 3/24/2019 Woodland Xtreme L 0 - 11 5
Total Points 25
View Complete Results