Dudley California State Championship - Sacramento/Roseville/Elk Grove/Galt

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Foothill Gold Glaser W 11 - 2 15
Pool 6/29/2019 NorCal Rage Wood W 11 - 0 15
Pool 6/29/2019 Folsom Freedom McCabe W 10 - 4 15
Bracket 6/30/2019 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton W 8 - 2 10
Bracket 6/30/2019 Salinas Storm Salter W 8 - 5 10
Bracket 6/30/2019 Tracy Renegades - Saenz W 7 - 6 50
Championship 6/30/2019 Lady Hustle - Booe L 4 - 8 50
Total Points 165
View Complete Results

Bownet Double - Sacramento/Elk Grove

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/22/2019 SC SWAT CAMERON W 3 - 1 15
Pool 6/22/2019 All American Mizuno - Tinsley W 15 - 1 15
Pool 6/22/2019 Firecrackers North - George/Gangwish W 5 - 3 15
Bracket 6/23/2019 Petaluma Steal Breeze L 0 - 11 25
Total Points 70
View Complete Results

Gumball - Sacramento/Woodland/Roseville

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/8/2019 Foothill Gold Glaser W 13 - 1 15
Pool 6/8/2019 CA Breeze 07 - Hayes L 4 - 14 5
Pool 6/8/2019 Batbusters Gomes - Sommerville W 7 - 1 15
Bracket 6/9/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U W 10 - 4 10
Bracket 6/9/2019 CA Breeze 07 - Hayes W 4 - 3 50
Championship 6/9/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski W 4 - 0 100
Total Points 195
View Complete Results

Battle 4 the Bats - Woodland/Galt

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/18/2019 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski T 4 - 4 10
Pool 5/18/2019 Folsom Freedom McCabe W 5 - 2 15
Pool 5/18/2019 Drop Zone 12:30 PM 0
Total Points 25
View Complete Results

Moneyball Bash - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/4/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U W 6 - 1 15
Pool 5/4/2019 Rebels - Buffington W 7 - 5 15
Pool 5/4/2019 Mojica's Softball 12u W 11 - 1 15
Bracket 5/5/2019 Firecrackers North - George/Gangwish W 3 - 1 10
Bracket 5/5/2019 AASA - Johnson 07 W 6 - 5 10
Bracket 5/5/2019 CA Yard Sharks 06 Escobar L 3 - 6 5
Total Points 70
View Complete Results

Mardi Gras - Sacramento Area

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/9/2019 All American Lady Gators - Franklin W 6 - 1 15
Pool 3/9/2019 Temp-PS33 Academy 06 W 9 - 5 15
Pool 3/9/2019 CA Yard Sharks 06 Escobar L 1 - 12 5
Bracket 3/10/2019 AASA - Bryson W 7 - 4 10
Bracket 3/10/2019 Foothill Gold Williams L 0 - 3 5
Total Points 50
View Complete Results