Top Gun - South Bay

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 7/13/2019 Rug Rats W 10 - 3 15
Pool 7/13/2019 San Bruno Storm - Lapiz W 6 - 1 15
Pool 7/13/2019 San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019 W 8 - 1 15
Bracket 7/14/2019 AASA - BRANDI MACIAS L 1 - 5 25
Total Points 70
View Complete Results

Dudley California "B" State Championship - BLD Manteca

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/29/2019 Rug Rats W 9 - 8 15
Pool 6/29/2019 Vallejo Mayhem W 5 - 2 15
Pool 6/29/2019 Wave Fastpitch L 1 - 11 5
Bracket 6/30/2019 San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha L 3 - 4 5
Total Points 40
View Complete Results

Bownet Double - South Bay

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/22/2019 Rug Rats 12u-Kelleher W 6 - 0 15
Pool 6/22/2019 Stompers-Marquis W 13 - 2 15
Pool 6/22/2019 Palo Alto Heat W 14 - 6 15
Bracket 6/23/2019 West Valley Slammers 12U B Torres W 10 - 0 10
Bracket 6/23/2019 Campbell Crush-Escarcega L 4 - 7 25
Total Points 80
View Complete Results

California Pride - BLD Manteca/Mistlin

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/15/2019 Salinas Storm Barclay L 3 - 8 5
Pool 6/15/2019 USA Elite - Martinez 12u W 14 - 1 15
Pool 6/15/2019 Mid State Bears L 0 - 6 5
Bracket 6/16/2019 Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver W 7 - 5 10
Bracket 6/16/2019 Gamechangers W 8 - 1 10
Championship 6/16/2019 USA Elite - Martinez 12u W 5 - 2 10
Total Points 55
View Complete Results

Summer Slam - South Bay

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 6/1/2019 Soldiers W 12 - 4 15
Pool 6/1/2019 California Bulldogs Fastpitch W 4 - 0 15
Pool 6/1/2019 Toro Outlaws W 6 - 4 15
Bracket 6/2/2019 Central Coast Elite W 3 - 1 10
Bracket 6/2/2019 Lady Bandits L 7 - 13 25
Total Points 80
View Complete Results

Battle 4 the Bats - Mistlin

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/18/2019 Gamechangers W 14 - 2 15
Pool 5/18/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U W 25 - 6 15
Pool 5/18/2019 Arsenal Fastpitch 3:00 PM 0
Total Points 30
View Complete Results

Crazy Socks - BLD Manteca

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 5/11/2019 Concord Glory W 20 - 3 15
Pool 5/11/2019 Oakdale Magic W 10 - 2 15
Pool 5/11/2019 Cen Cal Angels - Priddell L 0 - 5 5
Bracket 5/12/2019 Nor Cal Legends Vidal W 6 - 3 10
Bracket 5/12/2019 Cal Nuggets 12U Gold L 2 - 15 5
Total Points 50
View Complete Results

Hot Tamale - Mistlin

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/27/2019 Foothill Gold Williams L 1 - 14 5
Pool 4/27/2019 Arsenal Fastpitch L 1 - 4 5
Pool 4/27/2019 Concord Glory W 10 - 1 15
Bracket 4/28/2019 NorCal Shockers 12U - Carter W 9 - 7 10
Bracket 4/28/2019 Ceres Sizzle L 6 - 7 5
Total Points 40
View Complete Results

Spring NIT - Pleasanton

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 4/6/2019 Central Coast Elite W 12 - 0 15
Pool 4/6/2019 Gavilan Buzz W 2 - 1 15
Pool 4/6/2019 Oaktown Ballers 12U W 16 - 2 15
Bracket 4/7/2019 Oakdale Magic W 7 - 4 10
Championship 4/7/2019 Gavilan Buzz W 9 - 2 100
Total Points 155
View Complete Results

Sweet 16 - BLD Manteca

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/23/2019 NorCal Shockers 12U - Carter W 11 - 8 15
Pool 3/23/2019 Nevada Wildcats W 18 - 1 15
Pool 3/23/2019 NorCal Tremors 12U W 16 - 0 15
Bracket 3/24/2019 Arsenal Fastpitch W 10 - 0 10
Bracket 3/24/2019 San Bruno Storm - Lapiz W 10 - 0 10
Championship 3/24/2019 Drop Zone L 3 - 5 50
Total Points 115
View Complete Results

Pot of Gold - South Bay

Game Date Opponent Result Points
Pool 3/16/2019 LGCS Magic W 8 - 0 15
Pool 3/16/2019 San Jose Sting 12U - Bumbaca W 11 - 7 15
Pool 3/16/2019 Lady Sharks Herrera W 12 - 0 15
Bracket 3/17/2019 SouthBay Diamonds L 0 - 3 5
Total Points 50
View Complete Results