Schedule
Tournament |
---|
Gumball - Antioch-No metal cleats allowed
Jun 8 - 9, 2019 |
California Pride - Martinez/Antioch
Jun 15 - 16, 2019 |
Bownet Double - Sacramento/Elk Grove
Jun 22 - 23, 2019 |
Queen of Diamonds - Martinez
Jul 20 - 21, 2019 |
Last Stop - South Bay
Jul 27 - 28, 2019 |
Coaching Staff
- Head Coach
- RYANN YELDER
- Assistant Coach
- RONALD YELDER
Last Stop - South Bay
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 7/27/2019 | Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly | W 7 - 0 | 15 |
Pool | 7/27/2019 | Central Coast Athletics `05 | L 1 - 3 | 5 |
Pool | 7/27/2019 | Castro Valley Synergy 14U Azevedo | W 12 - 6 | 15 |
Bracket | 7/28/2019 | Central Coast Athletics `05 | L 0 - 12 | 25 |
Bracket | 7/28/2019 | San Lorenzo Heat - Rodriguez | L 1 - 2 | 25 |
Total Points | 85 |
Queen of Diamonds - Martinez
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 7/20/2019 | Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly | L 0 - 4 | 5 |
Pool | 7/20/2019 | Petaluma Steal Breeze | L 1 - 6 | 5 |
Pool | 7/20/2019 | Tri-County Smash Lujan | W 5 - 3 | 15 |
Bracket | 7/21/2019 | Tri-County Smash Lujan | L 4 - 5 | 5 |
Total Points | 30 |
Bownet Double - Sacramento/Elk Grove
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 6/22/2019 | NorCal PRIDE | W 6 - 0 | 15 |
Pool | 6/22/2019 | SC SWAT 14U Hollomon | W 10 - 9 | 15 |
Pool | 6/22/2019 | PRIMETIME | L 1 - 3 | 5 |
Bracket | 6/23/2019 | Tahoe Tallac Fastpitch - Leathem | L 0 - 6 | 5 |
Total Points | 40 |
California Pride - Martinez/Antioch
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 6/15/2019 | Caligold Rocha | W 5 - 3 | 15 |
Pool | 6/15/2019 | Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly | L 0 - 10 | 5 |
Pool | 6/15/2019 | Hollister Heat - Gaytan | W 6 - 2 | 15 |
Bracket | 6/16/2019 | Hollister Heat - Gaytan | W 10 - 9 | 10 |
Bracket | 6/16/2019 | Caligold Rocha | W 7 - 0 | 50 |
Championship | 6/16/2019 | Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly | W 8 - 6 | 100 |
Total Points | 195 |
Gumball - Antioch-No metal cleats allowed
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 6/8/2019 | SC SWAT 14U Hollomon | L 3 - 12 | 5 |
Pool | 6/8/2019 | Aldrete 14u-LEAL | W 3 - 2 | 15 |
Pool | 6/8/2019 | Quicksilver | L 3 - 6 | 5 |
Bracket | 6/9/2019 | Benicia Outlaws 14u | W 10 - 4 | 10 |
Bracket | 6/9/2019 | SC SWAT 14U Hollomon | L 0 - 9 | 25 |
Bracket | 6/9/2019 | Marin Tremors | W 5 - 4 | 50 |
Championship | 6/9/2019 | Aldrete 14u-LEAL | W 13 - 2 | 100 |
Total Points | 210 |
# | Team | P |
---|---|---|
1 | AOE/D4 Cats | 205.000 |
2 | Valley Rage | 1035.000 |
3 | Martinez Heat | 465.000 |
4 | Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera | 510.000 |
5 | Mountain Dream 14U | 235.000 |
6 | Lassen Lightning | 185.000 |
7 | Carmel All-Stars | 80.000 |
8 | Vallejo Hurricanes | 395.000 |
9 | NorCal Rage Kingsbury | 560.000 |
10 | Tracy Renegades | 570.000 |