B1
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Yana Gaskell, Fairfield
|
2
|
0
|
Autumn Rausch, Spencer
|
|
|
B2
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Margaret Harn, Columbus Catholic
|
0
|
2
|
Caroline Hutchinson, Wahlert Catholic
|
|
|
B3
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Macy Harris, Grinnell
|
2
|
0
|
Olivia Phillips, Waverly-SR
|
|
|
B4
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Macy Baker, Red Oak
|
1
|
2
|
Sofia Ordinteva, Saydel
|
|
|
B5
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Sophie Walker, Red Oak
|
2
|
0
|
Isabel Schwabe, Kuemper Catholic
|
|
|
B6
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Anna Freiburger, Wahlert Catholic
|
0
|
2
|
Brooke Jorgensen, Pella
|
|
|
B7
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Casie Barba, Spirit Lake-Okoboji
|
0
|
2
|
Mara Frieden, Decorah
|
|
|
B8
|
Wed 05/29/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Bailey Sinnwell, Columbus Catholic
|
0
|
2
|
Anatta Charoenkul, Fairfield
|
|
|
B9
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Yana Gaskell, Fairfield
|
2
|
0
|
Caroline Hutchinson, Wahlert Catholic
|
|
|
B10
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Macy Harris, Grinnell
|
2
|
0
|
Sofia Ordinteva, Saydel
|
|
|
B11
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Sophie Walker, Red Oak
|
2
|
0
|
Brooke Jorgensen, Pella
|
|
|
B12
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Mara Frieden, Decorah
|
0
|
2
|
Anatta Charoenkul, Fairfield
|
|
|
B13
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Autumn Rausch, Spencer
|
0
|
2
|
Olivia Phillips, Waverly-SR
|
|
|
B14
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Margaret Harn, Columbus Catholic
|
1
|
2
|
Macy Baker, Red Oak
|
|
1-0 (10-8) Match tiebreak
|
B15
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Isabel Schwabe, Kuemper Catholic
|
0
|
2
|
Casie Barba, Spirit Lake-Okoboji
|
|
|
B16
|
Wed 05/29/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Anna Freiburger, Wahlert Catholic
|
2
|
0
|
Bailey Sinnwell, Columbus Catholic
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 05/29/19
1:00 PM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Olivia Phillips, Waverly-SR
|
2
|
0
|
Mara Frieden, Decorah
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 05/29/19
1:00 PM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Macy Baker, Red Oak
|
0
|
2
|
Brooke Jorgensen, Pella
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 05/29/19
1:00 PM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Casie Barba, Spirit Lake-Okoboji
|
0
|
2
|
Sofia Ordinteva, Saydel
|
|
|
B20
|
Wed 05/29/19
1:00 PM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Anna Freiburger, Wahlert Catholic
|
1
|
2
|
Caroline Hutchinson, Wahlert Catholic
|
|
|
B21
|
Thu 05/30/19
9:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Olivia Phillips, Waverly-SR
|
0
|
2
|
Brooke Jorgensen, Pella
|
|
|
B22
|
Thu 05/30/19
9:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Sofia Ordinteva, Saydel
|
2
|
0
|
Caroline Hutchinson, Wahlert Catholic
|
|
|
B23
|
Thu 05/30/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Yana Gaskell, Fairfield
|
2
|
0
|
Macy Harris, Grinnell
|
|
|
B24
|
Thu 05/30/19
10:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Sophie Walker, Red Oak
|
0
|
2
|
Anatta Charoenkul, Fairfield
|
|
|
B25
|
Thu 05/30/19
11:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Olivia Phillips, Waverly-SR
|
0
|
2
|
Caroline Hutchinson, Wahlert Catholic
|
|
|
B26
|
Thu 05/30/19
11:00 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Brooke Jorgensen, Pella
|
0
|
2
|
Sofia Ordinteva, Saydel
|
|
|
B27
|
Thu 05/30/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Macy Harris, Grinnell
|
1
|
2
|
Sophie Walker, Red Oak
|
|
|
B28
|
Thu 05/30/19
11:30 AM
|
University of Iowa Tennis Center
|
Yana Gaskell, Fairfield
|
2
|
0
|
Anatta Charoenkul, Fairfield
|
|
|